The Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2021-01-02, End: 2021-01-05

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 114

Round M1
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2237.48 1 : 0 1830.09 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2149.81 1 : 0 1580.12 Vereshagin Dmitrii RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2083.88 1 : 0 1565.83 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2083.88 1 : 0 1565.83 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2060.57 0 : 1 1907.14 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 2000.02 1 : 0 1635.77 Potapov Stepan RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1715.75 0 : 1 1949.68 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1925.95 1 : 0 1597.33 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1907.00 0 : 1 1835.83 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1683.76 0 : 1 1895.09 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1850.44 1 : 0 1508.14 Pakhalkov Stepan RUS
Round M2
Black Result White
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1949.68 0 : 1 2237.48 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2204.65 1 : 0 1683.76 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1925.95 0 : 1 2149.81 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1835.83 1 : 0 2090.13 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1850.44 0 : 1 2083.88 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2060.57 1 : 0 1635.77 Potapov Stepan RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 2000.02 1 : 0 1730.05 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1830.09 1 : 0 1715.75 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1580.12 1 : 0 1597.33 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1565.83 0 : 1 1508.14 Pakhalkov Stepan RUS
Round M3
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2237.48 1 : 0 2083.88 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1730.05 0 : 1 2090.13 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2060.57 0 : 1 1830.09 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1949.68 1 : 0 1850.44 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1925.95 1 : 0 1508.14 Pakhalkov Stepan RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1835.83 1 : 0 1907.14 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1580.12 0 : 1 1895.09 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1715.75 1 : 0 1635.77 Potapov Stepan RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1689.84 0 : 1 1565.83 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1683.76 1 : 0 1597.33 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
Round M4
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2204.65 0 : 1 2083.88 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2149.81 1 : 0 1835.83 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1830.09 0 : 1 2090.13 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2060.57 1 : 0 1565.83 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 2000.02 0.5 : 0.5 1949.68 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1925.95 0 : 1 1895.09 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1907.00 0 : 1 1730.05 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1850.44 1 : 0 1580.12 Vereshagin Dmitrii RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1631.05 0 : 1 1715.75 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1689.84 1 : 0 1635.77 Potapov Stepan RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1683.76 1 : 0 1508.14 Pakhalkov Stepan RUS
Round M5
Black Result White
RUS Noskov Pavel 1925.95 1 : 0 2204.65 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2083.88 1 : 0 2090.13 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1580.12 0 : 1 2060.57 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1830.09 0 : 1 1949.68 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1835.83 0 : 1 1895.09 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1850.44 1 : 0 1715.75 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1689.84 0 : 1 1781.75 Parshenok Andrey RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1730.05 0.5 : 0.5 1683.76 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1635.77 1 : 0 1508.14 Pakhalkov Stepan RUS
Round M6
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2204.65 1 : 0 1580.12 Vereshagin Dmitrii RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2090.13 1 : 0 1850.44 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2060.57 1 : 0 1730.05 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1925.95 0 : 1 2000.02 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1835.83 1 : 0 1949.68 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1683.76 0 : 1 1907.14 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1907.00 1 : 0 1715.75 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1830.09 1 : 0 1565.83 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1635.77 1 : 0 1781.75 Parshenok Andrey RUS
Round M7
Black Result White
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1835.83 0 : 1 2237.48 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1907.14 0 : 1 1949.68 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1925.95 1 : 0 1850.44 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1907.00 1 : 0 1683.76 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1730.05 1 : 0 1715.75 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1635.77 1 : 0 1580.12 Vereshagin Dmitrii RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1565.83 0 : 1 1597.33 Geletyuk Konstantin RUS
Round W1
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2388.14 0.5 : 0.5 2302.14 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2343.45 0 : 1 1906.70 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1920.49 0 : 1 2097.62 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1707.76 0 : 1 2079.65 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1759.79 1 : 0 1402.39 Minkina Elena RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1707.76 1 : 0 1601.57 Minkina Yuliya RUS
Round W2
Black Result White
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2343.45 1 : 0 2388.14 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1626.64 0 : 1 2302.14 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Yudina Maria 2123.55 1 : 0 1601.57 Minkina Yuliya RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1976.46 0 : 1 2097.62 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1759.79 1 : 0 1906.70 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1875.20 1 : 0 1707.76 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1663.18 1 : 0 1402.39 Minkina Elena RUS
Round W3
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2388.14 1 : 0 1626.64 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2343.45 1 : 0 1402.39 Minkina Elena RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2302.14 1 : 0 1707.76 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1906.70 0 : 1 2123.55 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.62 1 : 0 1875.20 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1759.79 0 : 1 2079.65 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
Round W4
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2388.14 1 : 0 1707.76 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2076.55 0 : 1 2343.45 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2302.14 1 : 0 1759.79 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Yudina Maria 2123.55 1 : 0 1875.20 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2079.65 1 : 0 2097.62 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1906.70 1 : 0 1663.18 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Minkina Elena 1402.39 0 : 1 1601.57 Minkina Yuliya RUS
Round W5
Black Result White
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1759.79 0 : 1 2388.14 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.62 0.5 : 0.5 2343.45 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2079.65 0 : 1 2302.14 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1920.49 0 : 1 2123.55 Yudina Maria RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1906.70 0 : 1 1875.20 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Minkina Elena 1402.39 0 : 1 1720.09 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1626.64 1 : 0 1707.76 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1663.18 0 : 1 1601.57 Minkina Yuliya RUS
Round W6
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2079.65 0 : 1 2388.14 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1920.49 0 : 1 2343.45 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Yudina Maria 2123.55 0 : 1 2302.14 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.62 1 : 0 1759.79 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1906.70 0 : 1 1875.20 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Minkina Elena 1402.39 0 : 1 1707.76 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1626.64 1 : 0 1601.57 Minkina Yuliya RUS
Round W7
Black Result White
RUS Yudina Maria 2123.55 0 : 1 2388.14 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2079.65 0 : 1 2343.45 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.62 0 : 1 2302.14 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1906.70 1 : 0 1402.39 Minkina Elena RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1759.79 1 : 0 1601.57 Minkina Yuliya RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1663.18 1 : 0 1707.76 Yudina Polina RUS