Podyuga Sbory Yamaguchi

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2012-07-23, End: 2012-07-27

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 100

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2544.07 1 : 0 2090.84 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2491.47 1 : 0 1938.60 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2070.43 0 : 1 2478.14 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2012.20 0 : 1 2385.04 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2337.56 1 : 0 1986.28 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2310.23 0 : 1 1839.38 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1965.86 0 : 1 2299.97 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2272.02 1 : 0 1771.52 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1968.62 0 : 1 2225.32 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1821.20 0 : 1 2209.77 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2129.38 1 : 0 1842.73 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2544.07 1 : 0 2310.23 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2491.47 1 : 0 2225.32 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.14 1 : 0 2299.97 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2272.02 1 : 0 2385.04 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2209.77 0 : 1 2337.56 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.94 1 : 0 2129.38 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2090.84 1 : 0 1839.38 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1965.86 1 : 0 2070.43 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2012.20 1 : 0 1771.52 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1986.28 0 : 1 1821.20 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1842.73 0.5 : 0.5 1972.64 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1938.60 1 : 0 1968.62 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2544.07 1 : 0 2213.94 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2491.47 1 : 0 2337.56 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2272.02 0 : 1 2478.14 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.04 0 : 1 2129.38 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2310.23 1 : 0 1968.62 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.97 0 : 1 2090.84 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2012.20 0 : 1 2225.32 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2209.77 1 : 0 1965.86 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2070.43 0 : 1 1972.64 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.52 0 : 1 1986.28 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1938.60 1 : 0 1839.38 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1821.20 1 : 0 1842.73 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2544.07 0 : 1 2491.47 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.14 1 : 0 2213.94 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 1986.28 0 : 1 2385.04 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 2129.38 0 : 1 2337.56 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2209.77 0 : 1 2310.23 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.97 1 : 0 1972.64 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2272.02 1 : 0 2090.84 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1821.20 0 : 1 2225.32 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2070.43 1 : 0 1771.52 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1968.62 1 : 0 2012.20 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1938.60 0 : 1 1965.86 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1842.73 0 : 1 1839.38 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2272.02 0 : 1 2544.07 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.14 0 : 1 2491.47 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2385.04 1 : 0 1821.20 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2337.56 0.5 : 0.5 2310.23 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1968.62 0.5 : 0.5 2299.97 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2225.32 0 : 1 2209.77 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1965.86 0 : 1 2213.94 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2012.20 1 : 0 1839.38 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1938.60 0 : 1 1972.64 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.52 0 : 1 1842.73 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2544.07 1 : 0 2478.14 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2310.23 0 : 1 2491.47 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2090.84 0 : 1 2385.04 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2272.02 0 : 1 2337.56 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2209.77 0.5 : 0.5 2299.97 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.94 1 : 0 2225.32 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2070.43 1 : 0 1821.20 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1968.62 1 : 0 1972.64 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1842.73 1 : 0 1965.86 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1938.60 1 : 0 1771.52 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2544.07 1 : 0 2337.56 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2491.47 1 : 0 2213.94 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.14 0 : 1 2385.04 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2225.32 1 : 0 2310.23 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.97 1 : 0 2070.43 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2272.02 0 : 1 2012.20 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1968.62 0 : 1 2209.77 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1972.64 0 : 1 2090.84 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1965.86 0 : 1 1771.52 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1842.73 0 : 1 1938.60 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1821.20 0.5 : 0.5 1839.38 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2544.07 1 : 0 2209.77 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2491.47 1 : 0 2385.04 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.14 1 : 0 1968.62 Spirichev Vladislav RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2090.84 0 : 1 2337.56 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2310.23 1 : 0 1938.60 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.97 0.5 : 0.5 2225.32 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2272.02 1 : 0 1972.64 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.94 0 : 1 2012.20 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2070.43 1 : 0 1842.73 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1839.38 0 : 1 1965.86 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.52 1 : 0 1821.20 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2544.07 1 : 0 2385.04 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2491.47 0 : 1 2209.77 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2478.14 1 : 0 2225.32 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2337.56 0 : 1 2213.94 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2310.23 1 : 0 2299.97 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2070.43 0 : 1 2272.02 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2012.20 1 : 0 2090.84 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1972.64 1 : 0 1965.86 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Spirichev Vladislav 1968.62 1 : 0 1842.73 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1938.60 1 : 0 1821.20 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.52 1 : 0 1839.38 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS