The Third World Renju Open Online tournament, gr. A

Place: Anji, China

Start: 2020-12-05, End: 2020-12-06

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 158

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1914.38 0 : 1 2755.76 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
RUS Metreveli Irina 2337.86 0 : 1 2694.88 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2637.53 1 : 0 1894.48 Fokichev Egor RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2465.12 0 : 1 2254.43 Kim Hong Soon KOR
EST Nitov Nils 1906.10 0 : 1 2453.51 Żukowski Michał POL
EST Ilu Timo 2408.62 1 : 0 1955.40 Chan Kam Chio MAC
JPN Tachi Masaya 2394.19 1 : 0 2093.41 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
JPN Kawano Takahisa 2383.08 1 : 0 1699.82 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2146.29 0 : 1 2287.64 Fujita Maiko JPN
KOR Jang Won-cheol 2278.83 1 : 0 1654.79 Oberle Henri EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2233.97 1 : 0 1912.35 Park Doyoung KOR
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2084.85 1 : 0 1572.54 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2064.03 1 : 0 1641.14 Georgikakis Nikolaos GRE
MAC Cheng Seng Hei 1718.30 1 : 0 2013.47 Kim Han Byeol KOR
RUS Semenov Andrei 1689.01 0 : 1 2005.14 Kang Gwiyong KOR
EST Nitov Melissa 1800.28 1 : 0 1703.52 Makhin Matvei RUS
GRE Papadaki Katerina 1788.62 1 : 0 1717.14 Buslakova Darya RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2755.76 1 : 0 1788.62 Papadaki Katerina GRE
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2694.88 1 : 0 2453.51 Żukowski Michał POL
JPN Fujita Maiko 2287.64 0 : 1 2637.53 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2465.12 0 : 1 2472.66 Yu Tien-Lung TPE
JPN Kawano Takahisa 2383.08 1 : 0 2408.62 Ilu Timo EST
KOR Jang Won-cheol 2278.83 0 : 1 2394.19 Tachi Masaya JPN
RUS Metreveli Irina 2337.86 1 : 0 1689.01 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2321.30 1 : 0 1703.52 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2093.01 0.5 : 0.5 2299.52 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1942.80 0 : 1 2287.44 Park Woong-bae KOR
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2201.79 0 : 1 2093.41 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2146.29 0 : 1 1572.54 Piruakov Artem RUS
MAC Chan Kam Chio 1955.40 0 : 1 2131.20 Chen Li-Na TPE
GRE Pestov Arseni 2102.46 1 : 0 1626.10 Kim Jin-woo USA
KOR Kim Seong-hyeon 2063.01 0 : 1 2013.47 Kim Han Byeol KOR
RUS Tikhomirov Artem 1777.74 0 : 1 1894.48 Fokichev Egor RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1800.28 0 : 1 1718.30 Cheng Seng Hei MAC
RUS Buslakova Darya 1717.14 0 : 1 1699.82 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
GRE Georgikakis Nikolaos 1641.14 1 : 0 1696.03 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1676.48 1 : 0 1654.79 Oberle Henri EST
Round 3
Black Result White
MAC Cheng Seng Hei 1718.30 0 : 1 2637.53 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1800.28 0 : 1 2472.66 Yu Tien-Lung TPE
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2093.01 0 : 1 2465.12 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
JPN Kawano Takahisa 2383.08 1 : 0 2254.43 Kim Hong Soon KOR
FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2365.98 1 : 0 1553.48 Kulemin Anatoly RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2233.97 0 : 1 2337.86 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1910.43 0 : 1 2321.30 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2299.52 1 : 0 2075.83 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
JPN Fujita Maiko 2287.64 1 : 0 2131.20 Chen Li-Na TPE
KOR Park Woong-bae 2287.44 1 : 0 1894.48 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2064.03 0 : 1 2278.83 Jang Won-cheol KOR
MAC Chan Kam Chio 1955.40 0 : 1 2201.79 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1942.80 0.5 : 0.5 2146.29 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 2102.46 1 : 0 1906.10 Nitov Nils EST
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2084.85 1 : 0 2093.41 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Oberle Henri 1654.79 0 : 1 2063.01 Kim Seong-hyeon KOR
KOR Kim Han Byeol 2013.47 1 : 0 1641.14 Georgikakis Nikolaos GRE
KOR Park Doyoung 1912.35 0 : 1 2005.14 Kang Gwiyong KOR
GRE Papadaki Katerina 1788.62 1 : 0 1572.54 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1782.92 1 : 0 1672.96 Sanuesa Emir GRE
RUS Marushev Ilya 1616.78 0 : 1 1717.14 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Apanasenko Aleksey 1503.52 0 : 1 1703.52 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1699.82 0.5 : 0.5 1676.48 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1696.03 1 : 0 1485.34 Lio Hio Lam MAC
RUS Semenov Andrei 1689.01 1 : 0 1626.10 Kim Jin-woo USA
Round 4
Black Result White
JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 2755.76 1 : 0 2084.85 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2694.88 0 : 1 2637.53 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2337.86 1 : 0 2472.66 Yu Tien-Lung TPE
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2465.12 1 : 0 2063.01 Kim Seong-hyeon KOR
POL Żukowski Michał 2453.51 1 : 0 1788.62 Papadaki Katerina GRE
RUS Makhina Alla 1676.48 0 : 1 2408.62 Ilu Timo EST
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1910.43 0 : 1 2365.98 Saarenpää Samuli FIN
MAC Cheng Seng Hei 1718.30 0 : 1 2321.30 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2299.52 1 : 0 1699.82 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
JPN Fujita Maiko 2287.64 1 : 0 2013.47 Kim Han Byeol KOR
KOR Park Woong-bae 2287.44 1 : 0 2005.14 Kang Gwiyong KOR
GRE Pestov Arseni 2102.46 1 : 0 2278.83 Jang Won-cheol KOR
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1782.92 0 : 1 2254.43 Kim Hong Soon KOR
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2233.97 1 : 0 1703.52 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2201.79 1 : 0 1572.54 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2146.29 0 : 1 2075.83 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
GRE Sanuesa Emir 1672.96 0 : 1 2131.20 Chen Li-Na TPE
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2093.01 0.5 : 0.5 1942.80 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2064.03 1 : 0 1717.14 Buslakova Darya RUS
KOR Park Doyoung 1912.35 0 : 1 1894.48 Fokichev Egor RUS
GRE Georgikakis Nikolaos 1641.14 0 : 1 1906.10 Nitov Nils EST
EST Nitov Melissa 1800.28 1 : 0 1696.03 Kulin Maxim RUS
EST Oberle Henri 1654.79 1 : 0 1553.48 Kulemin Anatoly RUS
RUS Marushev Ilya 1616.78 1 : 0 1626.10 Kim Jin-woo USA
Round 5
Black Result White
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2694.88 1 : 0 2755.76 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
JPN Kawano Takahisa 2383.08 0 : 1 2637.53 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
TPE Yu Tien-Lung 2472.66 1 : 0 2408.62 Ilu Timo EST
KOR Kang Gwiyong 2005.14 0 : 1 2465.12 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
POL Żukowski Michał 2453.51 1 : 0 2394.19 Tachi Masaya JPN
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1699.82 0 : 1 2365.98 Saarenpää Samuli FIN
RUS Metreveli Irina 2337.86 1 : 0 2287.64 Fujita Maiko JPN
GRE Pestov Arseni 2102.46 0 : 1 2321.30 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1689.01 0 : 1 2278.83 Jang Won-cheol KOR
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2233.97 1 : 0 1894.48 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2201.79 0 : 1 1906.10 Nitov Nils EST
TPE Chen Li-Na 2131.20 1 : 0 1788.62 Papadaki Katerina GRE
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2093.41 1 : 0 1718.30 Cheng Seng Hei MAC
RUS Makhina Alla 1676.48 0 : 1 2093.01 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2084.85 1 : 0 2013.47 Kim Han Byeol KOR
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2075.83 1 : 0 1654.79 Oberle Henri EST
EST Nitov Melissa 1800.28 0 : 1 2064.03 Stoyanov Egor RUS
KOR Kim Seong-hyeon 2063.01 1 : 0 1703.52 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1914.38 1 : 0 1782.92 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
KOR Park Doyoung 1912.35 1 : 0 1696.03 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1910.43 1 : 0 1717.14 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Kulemin Anatoly 1553.48 0 : 1 1626.10 Kim Jin-woo USA
RUS Piruakov Artem 1572.54 1 : 0 1503.52 Apanasenko Aleksey RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2093.41 0 : 1 2755.76 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2694.88 1 : 0 2254.43 Kim Hong Soon KOR
TPE Yu Tien-Lung 2472.66 1 : 0 2102.46 Pestov Arseni GRE
JPN Fujita Maiko 2287.64 0 : 1 2465.12 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
JPN Kawano Takahisa 2383.08 0 : 1 2453.51 Żukowski Michał POL
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2075.83 0 : 1 2408.62 Ilu Timo EST
JPN Tachi Masaya 2394.19 0 : 1 2287.44 Park Woong-bae KOR
KOR Jang Won-cheol 2278.83 0.5 : 0.5 2365.98 Saarenpää Samuli FIN
RUS Burtsev Peter 2321.30 1 : 0 2337.86 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2299.52 1 : 0 1894.48 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2233.97 0 : 1 2084.85 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2201.79 1 : 0 1718.30 Cheng Seng Hei MAC
EST Nitov Nils 1906.10 0 : 1 2131.20 Chen Li-Na TPE
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2064.03 1 : 0 1914.38 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1942.80 0 : 1 2063.01 Kim Seong-hyeon KOR
RUS Piruakov Artem 1572.54 0 : 1 2013.47 Kim Han Byeol KOR
KOR Kang Gwiyong 2005.14 1 : 0 1641.14 Georgikakis Nikolaos GRE
RUS Semenov Andrei 1689.01 0 : 1 1912.35 Park Doyoung KOR
EST Nitov Melissa 1800.28 0 : 1 1910.43 Fokicheva Anna RUS
GRE Papadaki Katerina 1788.62 0 : 1 1782.92 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1717.14 1 : 0 1503.52 Apanasenko Aleksey RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1696.03 1 : 0 1703.52 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1699.82 1 : 0 1485.34 Lio Hio Lam MAC
GRE Sanuesa Emir 1672.96 0 : 1 1676.48 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2064.03 0 : 1 2755.76 Nakayama Tomoharu JPN
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2694.88 1 : 0 2321.30 Burtsev Peter RUS
POL Żukowski Michał 2453.51 0 : 1 2637.53 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2337.86 1 : 0 2465.12 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2201.79 1 : 0 2408.62 Ilu Timo EST
JPN Tachi Masaya 2394.19 1 : 0 1914.38 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
JPN Kawano Takahisa 2383.08 0.5 : 0.5 2287.44 Park Woong-bae KOR
FIN Saarenpää Samuli 2365.98 1 : 0 2299.52 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2093.01 0 : 1 2287.64 Fujita Maiko JPN
KOR Jang Won-cheol 2278.83 0.5 : 0.5 2131.20 Chen Li-Na TPE
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2084.85 0 : 1 2254.43 Kim Hong Soon KOR
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2233.97 1 : 0 1782.92 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 2102.46 0 : 1 2093.41 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 2075.83 1 : 0 1626.10 Kim Jin-woo USA
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1910.43 1 : 0 2063.01 Kim Seong-hyeon KOR
KOR Kang Gwiyong 2005.14 0 : 1 2013.47 Kim Han Byeol KOR
MAC Chan Kam Chio 1955.40 1 : 0 1788.62 Papadaki Katerina GRE
RUS Kulin Maxim 1696.03 0 : 1 1942.80 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
EST Nitov Nils 1906.10 0 : 1 1912.35 Park Doyoung KOR
RUS Fokichev Egor 1894.48 1 : 0 1699.82 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1800.28 1 : 0 1654.79 Oberle Henri EST
MAC Cheng Seng Hei 1718.30 0.5 : 0.5 1676.48 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1689.01 1 : 0 1717.14 Buslakova Darya RUS
GRE Sanuesa Emir 1672.96 1 : 0 1553.48 Kulemin Anatoly RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1572.54 1 : 0 1485.34 Lio Hio Lam MAC