Youth Russian Championship, group B

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2015-03-24, End: 2015-03-28

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 63

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2002.05 0 : 1 2423.78 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2280.50 1 : 0 2071.11 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1939.34 0 : 1 2196.99 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1835.91 0 : 1 2171.04 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2136.80 1 : 0 1889.46 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2093.28 1 : 0 2038.73 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2039.58 1 : 0 1752.96 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2423.78 1 : 0 2039.58 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2136.80 0 : 1 2280.50 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1747.59 0 : 1 2196.99 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2093.28 1 : 0 2171.04 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1889.46 0 : 1 2071.11 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2002.05 0 : 1 2038.73 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1939.34 1 : 0 1752.96 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2423.78 1 : 0 2093.28 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2280.50 1 : 0 2196.99 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2171.04 1 : 0 1747.59 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1939.34 0 : 1 2136.80 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2071.11 1 : 0 1835.91 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2039.58 1 : 0 2038.73 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2002.05 1 : 0 1752.96 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2423.78 1 : 0 2280.50 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2196.99 0.5 : 0.5 2071.11 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2171.04 0 : 1 2039.58 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2136.80 1 : 0 2093.28 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1747.59 1 : 0 2038.73 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2002.05 0 : 1 1889.46 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1939.34 1 : 0 1835.91 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2423.78 1 : 0 2136.80 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2280.50 0 : 1 2171.04 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2196.99 1 : 0 2093.28 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2039.58 0.5 : 0.5 2071.11 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2038.73 1 : 0 1752.96 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1939.34 1 : 0 1889.46 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1747.59 0 : 1 1835.91 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2423.78 0.5 : 0.5 2171.04 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2280.50 1 : 0 2039.58 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2136.80 1 : 0 2196.99 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1889.46 0 : 1 2093.28 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1939.34 1 : 0 2071.11 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1747.59 1 : 0 2002.05 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1752.96 0 : 1 1835.91 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1939.34 0 : 1 2423.78 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2280.50 1 : 0 1835.91 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2196.99 1 : 0 2038.73 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2136.80 0.5 : 0.5 2171.04 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2002.05 0.5 : 0.5 2093.28 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2071.11 1 : 0 1747.59 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1889.46 1 : 0 1752.96 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2196.99 0.5 : 0.5 2423.78 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Shlyundikov Alexander 1939.34 0 : 1 2280.50 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2171.04 0.5 : 0.5 2071.11 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2136.80 1 : 0 2039.58 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2038.73 1 : 0 1889.46 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2002.05 1 : 0 1835.91 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1747.59 1 : 0 1752.96 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2071.11 0 : 1 2423.78 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2280.50 0.5 : 0.5 2093.28 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2171.04 1 : 0 2196.99 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2136.80 1 : 0 1752.96 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2002.05 0.5 : 0.5 2039.58 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1835.91 0 : 1 2038.73 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1889.46 1 : 0 1747.59 Utkin Dmitryi RUS