16th Russian Championship, First League

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Start: 2007-11-04, End: 2007-11-10

Rule: RIF, Games: 252

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Berezin Roman 2266.10 0 : 1 2583.00 Oll Aivo EST
EST Sulane Sander 2014.77 1 : 0 2515.08 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2218.57 0 : 1 2495.49 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2472.72 0.5 : 0.5 2312.43 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2106.96 0 : 1 2432.43 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2104.09 0 : 1 2427.02 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2423.20 1 : 0 1880.85 Puh Alexander RUS
EST Lents Johann 2407.17 1 : 0 2141.07 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2114.63 0 : 1 2380.36 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.66 1 : 0 1959.84 Sobolev Pavel RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2017.19 0 : 1 2361.80 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2351.71 1 : 0 2074.51 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2348.44 1 : 0 1929.18 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2341.21 1 : 0 1952.23 Beshantsev Vasily RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 1904.74 0 : 1 2315.98 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1910.51 0 : 1 2310.08 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
EST Mirme Madli 1936.71 0 : 1 2304.38 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2286.12 1 : 0 1825.95 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
RUS Sorokin Anton 1731.40 0 : 1 2275.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2264.23 1 : 0 1803.89 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1757.42 0 : 1 2238.86 Oblikas Mikk EST
RUS Romanov Sergey 1888.72 0 : 1 2221.49 Egorov Vitaly RUS
RUS Klopov Sergey 1631.19 0 : 1 2185.26 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2583.00 1 : 0 2275.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 1959.84 0 : 1 2515.08 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.66 0 : 1 2495.49 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2472.72 1 : 0 2185.26 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Egorov Vitaly 2221.49 0 : 1 2432.43 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2427.02 0 : 1 2264.23 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2304.38 1 : 0 2423.20 Karasyov Maxim RUS
EST Lents Johann 2407.17 1 : 0 2348.44 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2385.43 1 : 0 2017.19 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2380.36 0.5 : 0.5 2310.08 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2361.80 0 : 1 2238.86 Oblikas Mikk EST
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2315.98 0 : 1 2351.71 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2286.12 1 : 0 2341.21 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2312.43 1 : 0 2014.77 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Sorokin Anton 1731.40 0 : 1 2266.10 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1910.51 0 : 1 2218.57 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1929.18 1 : 0 2141.07 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Romanov Sergey 1888.72 0 : 1 2114.63 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2106.96 0 : 1 1904.74 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2104.09 1 : 0 1803.89 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2074.51 1 : 0 1757.42 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Beshantsev Vasily 1952.23 1 : 0 1825.95 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
RUS Puh Alexander 1880.85 1 : 0 1936.71 Mirme Madli EST
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Volkov Sergey 2351.71 0 : 1 2583.00 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2515.08 1 : 0 2472.72 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2264.23 0 : 1 2495.49 Kadulin Alexander RUS
EST Oblikas Mikk 2238.86 1 : 0 2432.43 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Puh Alexander 1880.85 0 : 1 2427.02 Serdyukov Egor RUS
EST Sulane Sander 2014.77 0 : 1 2423.20 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2304.38 0 : 1 2407.17 Lents Johann EST
RUS Barykin Victor 2385.43 1 : 0 2315.98 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2312.43 0 : 1 2380.36 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.66 0 : 1 1952.23 Beshantsev Vasily RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2218.57 1 : 0 2361.80 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2348.44 1 : 0 2074.51 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2104.09 0 : 1 2341.21 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2310.08 0.5 : 0.5 2286.12 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2114.63 0 : 1 2275.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2266.10 1 : 0 1631.19 Klopov Sergey RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1929.18 0 : 1 2221.49 Egorov Vitaly RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2185.26 1 : 0 1904.74 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
EST Mirme Madli 1936.71 0 : 1 2141.07 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1910.51 0 : 1 2106.96 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2017.19 0.5 : 0.5 1888.72 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 1959.84 1 : 0 1803.89 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Sorokin Anton 1731.40 0 : 1 1757.42 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2495.49 1 : 0 2583.00 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2304.38 0.5 : 0.5 2515.08 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2310.08 0 : 1 2472.72 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2264.23 0 : 1 2432.43 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Beshantsev Vasily 1952.23 0 : 1 2427.02 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2266.10 1 : 0 2423.20 Karasyov Maxim RUS
EST Oblikas Mikk 2238.86 1 : 0 2407.17 Lents Johann EST
RUS Barykin Victor 2385.43 1 : 0 2341.21 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2286.12 0.5 : 0.5 2380.36 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2104.09 0 : 1 2370.66 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2312.43 0.5 : 0.5 2361.80 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Egorov Vitaly 2221.49 0 : 1 2351.71 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2218.57 0 : 1 2348.44 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 1959.84 0 : 1 2315.98 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2185.26 1 : 0 2275.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2074.51 0 : 1 2141.07 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Puh Alexander 1880.85 0 : 1 2106.96 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2017.19 1 : 0 1825.95 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1757.42 1 : 0 2014.77 Sulane Sander EST
EST Mirme Madli 1936.71 0 : 1 1910.51 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Klopov Sergey 1631.19 0 : 1 1904.74 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1888.72 1 : 0 1731.40 Sorokin Anton RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2583.00 1 : 0 2348.44 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2385.43 0 : 1 2515.08 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2495.49 1 : 0 2238.86 Oblikas Mikk EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2304.38 0 : 1 2472.72 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2286.12 0 : 1 2432.43 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2266.10 0 : 1 2427.02 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2423.20 1 : 0 2312.43 Merkulov Artyom RUS
EST Lents Johann 2407.17 0 : 1 2351.71 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2185.26 0 : 1 2380.36 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.66 1 : 0 2218.57 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1888.72 0 : 1 2361.80 Balabhai Viktor RUS
UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2141.07 1 : 0 2341.21 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2315.98 1 : 0 1929.18 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2106.96 0.5 : 0.5 2310.08 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2275.57 1 : 0 1757.42 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2264.23 1 : 0 1904.74 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Beshantsev Vasily 1952.23 0 : 1 2221.49 Egorov Vitaly RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 1959.84 0 : 1 2114.63 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Klopov Sergey 1631.19 0 : 1 2104.09 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1825.95 0 : 1 2074.51 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2017.19 1 : 0 2014.77 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Puh Alexander 1880.85 0 : 1 1910.51 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Sorokin Anton 1731.40 0 : 1 1803.89 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2583.00 1 : 0 2432.43 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2515.08 1 : 0 2286.12 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2495.49 1 : 0 2380.36 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2472.72 1 : 0 2238.86 Oblikas Mikk EST
RUS Volkov Sergey 2351.71 0 : 1 2427.02 Serdyukov Egor RUS
UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2141.07 0 : 1 2423.20 Karasyov Maxim RUS
EST Lents Johann 2407.17 1 : 0 2185.26 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2385.43 0.5 : 0.5 2221.49 Egorov Vitaly RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.66 1 : 0 2266.10 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2361.80 1 : 0 2310.08 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2264.23 0.5 : 0.5 2348.44 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2341.21 1 : 0 1929.18 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2315.98 0.5 : 0.5 2275.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2312.43 1 : 0 2017.19 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2304.38 0.5 : 0.5 2106.96 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2218.57 1 : 0 1803.89 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Beshantsev Vasily 1952.23 0 : 1 2114.63 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2104.09 1 : 0 1910.51 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 1904.74 0 : 1 2074.51 Merkulov Maxim RUS
EST Sulane Sander 2014.77 1 : 0 1936.71 Mirme Madli EST
RUS Sobolev Pavel 1959.84 1 : 0 1631.19 Klopov Sergey RUS
RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1757.42 0 : 1 1888.72 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Puh Alexander 1880.85 0 : 1 1825.95 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2472.72 0 : 1 2583.00 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2515.08 0.5 : 0.5 2238.86 Oblikas Mikk EST
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2495.49 0 : 1 2427.02 Serdyukov Egor RUS
EST Lents Johann 2407.17 0 : 1 2432.43 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2423.20 1 : 0 2351.71 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2385.43 0.5 : 0.5 2264.23 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.66 1 : 0 2380.36 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2361.80 1 : 0 2185.26 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2315.98 1 : 0 2348.44 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2218.57 0 : 1 2341.21 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1888.72 0 : 1 2312.43 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2017.19 0 : 1 2310.08 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2304.38 0.5 : 0.5 2104.09 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2114.63 0 : 1 2286.12 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2275.57 1 : 0 2221.49 Egorov Vitaly RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2074.51 1 : 0 2266.10 Berezin Roman RUS
UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2141.07 1 : 0 2106.96 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1929.18 0 : 1 2014.77 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Sobolev Pavel 1959.84 0 : 1 1825.95 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1803.89 0 : 1 1952.23 Beshantsev Vasily RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 1904.74 0 : 1 1936.71 Mirme Madli EST
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1910.51 1 : 0 1757.42 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Sorokin Anton 1731.40 1 : 0 1631.19 Klopov Sergey RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2583.00 0 : 1 2427.02 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2495.49 1 : 0 2515.08 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2472.72 1 : 0 2361.80 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2423.20 0.5 : 0.5 2432.43 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Lents Johann 2407.17 1 : 0 2286.12 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2385.43 1 : 0 2351.71 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2074.51 0 : 1 2380.36 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.66 1 : 0 2275.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Egorov Vitaly 2221.49 0 : 1 2348.44 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2312.43 1 : 0 2341.21 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2315.98 0 : 1 2238.86 Oblikas Mikk EST
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2104.09 0 : 1 2310.08 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2304.38 1 : 0 2185.26 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1825.95 0 : 1 2266.10 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2264.23 1 : 0 2141.07 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2218.57 0 : 1 2106.96 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
EST Sulane Sander 2014.77 0 : 1 2114.63 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2017.19 1 : 0 1880.85 Puh Alexander RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 1959.84 1 : 0 1929.18 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Beshantsev Vasily 1952.23 0 : 1 1910.51 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Sorokin Anton 1731.40 0 : 1 1936.71 Mirme Madli EST
RUS Romanov Sergey 1888.72 1 : 0 1904.74 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1803.89 1 : 0 1631.19 Klopov Sergey RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2583.00 0.5 : 0.5 2238.86 Oblikas Mikk EST
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2515.08 1 : 0 2264.23 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2495.49 1 : 0 2432.43 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2472.72 0 : 1 2423.20 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.66 0 : 1 2427.02 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2312.43 1 : 0 2407.17 Lents Johann EST
RUS Barykin Victor 2385.43 0 : 1 2380.36 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2361.80 0.5 : 0.5 2348.44 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2351.71 1 : 0 2106.96 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2266.10 1 : 0 2341.21 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2310.08 1 : 0 2315.98 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2275.57 0.5 : 0.5 2304.38 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2286.12 1 : 0 2074.51 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2104.09 0 : 1 2221.49 Egorov Vitaly RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1888.72 0 : 1 2218.57 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1803.89 0 : 1 2185.26 Salnikova Nonna RUS
UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2141.07 0.5 : 0.5 2114.63 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2017.19 0.5 : 0.5 1910.51 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1825.95 0 : 1 2014.77 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Sobolev Pavel 1959.84 0 : 1 1757.42 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Beshantsev Vasily 1952.23 1 : 0 1936.71 Mirme Madli EST
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1929.18 0 : 1 1731.40 Sorokin Anton RUS
RUS Puh Alexander 1880.85 1 : 0 1631.19 Klopov Sergey RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2583.00 1 : 0 2515.08 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2312.43 0 : 1 2495.49 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2380.36 0 : 1 2472.72 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2432.43 1 : 0 2310.08 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2423.20 1 : 0 2427.02 Serdyukov Egor RUS
EST Lents Johann 2407.17 1 : 0 2264.23 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2385.43 0.5 : 0.5 2348.44 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.66 0 : 1 2238.86 Oblikas Mikk EST
RUS Kamyshentsev Vasily 2286.12 0 : 1 2361.80 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2351.71 1 : 0 2304.38 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2341.21 1 : 0 2014.77 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1910.51 0 : 1 2315.98 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2266.10 0 : 1 2275.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Egorov Vitaly 2221.49 0.5 : 0.5 2141.07 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2218.57 1 : 0 1757.42 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Beshantsev Vasily 1952.23 0 : 1 2185.26 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Gorokhov Nikita 2017.19 0 : 1 2114.63 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2074.51 1 : 0 2106.96 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2104.09 1 : 0 1888.72 Romanov Sergey RUS
EST Mirme Madli 1936.71 1 : 0 1825.95 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1929.18 1 : 0 1631.19 Klopov Sergey RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 1904.74 1 : 0 1731.40 Sorokin Anton RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1803.89 1 : 0 1880.85 Puh Alexander RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2583.00 0.5 : 0.5 2407.17 Lents Johann EST
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.66 0 : 1 2515.08 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2423.20 1 : 0 2495.49 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2432.43 0.5 : 0.5 2472.72 Vershinin Pavel RUS
EST Oblikas Mikk 2238.86 1 : 0 2427.02 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2385.43 0 : 1 2275.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2361.80 0 : 1 2380.36 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2312.43 1 : 0 2351.71 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2348.44 0.5 : 0.5 2310.08 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2074.51 0 : 1 2341.21 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2114.63 0 : 1 2315.98 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2304.38 1 : 0 2141.07 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Berezin Roman 2266.10 1 : 0 2286.12 Kamyshentsev Vasily RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2264.23 0.5 : 0.5 2185.26 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2218.57 1 : 0 2221.49 Egorov Vitaly RUS
RUS Belkina Nadezhda 1803.89 0 : 1 2106.96 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2104.09 1 : 0 1757.42 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 1904.74 0 : 1 2017.19 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
RUS Gorokhov Dmitry 1910.51 0 : 1 2014.77 Sulane Sander EST
RUS Sobolev Pavel 1959.84 1 : 0 1952.23 Beshantsev Vasily RUS
EST Mirme Madli 1936.71 0 : 1 1929.18 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Sorokin Anton 1731.40 0.5 : 0.5 1880.85 Puh Alexander RUS
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1825.95 0 : 1 1631.19 Klopov Sergey RUS