Youth Russian Championship, group A,B,D,E

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2018-03-26, End: 2018-03-30

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 186

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.12 1 : 0 1986.39 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2335.15 1 : 0 2062.72 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2295.64 1 : 0 1889.47 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2158.33 0 : 1 2088.31 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2335.15 0 : 1 2503.12 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2158.33 0.5 : 0.5 2295.64 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2088.31 1 : 0 1986.39 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2062.72 1 : 0 1889.47 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1889.47 0 : 1 2503.12 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2335.15 1 : 0 1986.39 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2088.31 0 : 1 2295.64 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2158.33 1 : 0 2062.72 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2158.33 0 : 1 2503.12 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2335.15 1 : 0 1889.47 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1986.39 1 : 0 2295.64 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2088.31 0.5 : 0.5 2062.72 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2088.31 1 : 0 2503.12 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2158.33 0 : 1 2335.15 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2295.64 1 : 0 2062.72 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1889.47 1 : 0 1986.39 Stulova Darya RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.12 1 : 0 2295.64 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2335.15 1 : 0 2088.31 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2158.33 1 : 0 1889.47 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2062.72 1 : 0 1986.39 Stulova Darya RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2503.12 1 : 0 2062.72 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2335.15 0.5 : 0.5 2295.64 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2158.33 1 : 0 1986.39 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1889.47 0 : 1 2088.31 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round B1
Black Result White
RUS Orlov Maxim 2249.37 0 : 1 2554.81 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2408.12 1 : 0 1875.30 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2235.94 1 : 0 2069.49 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2186.81 1 : 0 1941.22 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2169.01 1 : 0 1762.99 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2114.53 1 : 0 1919.14 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2030.81 1 : 0 1764.74 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1884.50 1 : 0 1607.14 Mukhanov Semen RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1846.04 0.5 : 0.5 1784.61 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
Round B2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2554.81 1 : 0 2030.81 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2408.12 1 : 0 2186.81 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2249.37 1 : 0 1784.61 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2235.94 1 : 0 2114.53 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1884.50 0 : 1 2169.01 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1919.14 0 : 1 2069.49 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Mukhanov Semen 1607.14 0 : 1 1941.22 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1846.04 1 : 0 1875.30 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1762.99 0 : 1 1764.74 Makhin Matvei RUS
Round B3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2554.81 1 : 0 2235.94 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2169.01 0.5 : 0.5 2408.12 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2249.37 1 : 0 2114.53 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1846.04 0 : 1 2186.81 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2069.49 1 : 0 2030.81 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1784.61 0 : 1 1941.22 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1875.30 1 : 0 1919.14 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1764.74 0 : 1 1884.50 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Mukhanov Semen 1607.14 0 : 1 1762.99 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
Round B4
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2408.12 0 : 1 2554.81 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2249.37 1 : 0 1846.04 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2169.01 1 : 0 2235.94 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1884.50 0 : 1 2186.81 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1762.99 0 : 1 2114.53 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1941.22 0 : 1 2069.49 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1875.30 0 : 1 2030.81 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1919.14 1 : 0 1607.14 Mukhanov Semen RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1784.61 1 : 0 1764.74 Makhin Matvei RUS
Round B5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2554.81 1 : 0 2169.01 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2408.12 1 : 0 2069.49 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2186.81 0.5 : 0.5 2249.37 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1941.22 0 : 1 2235.94 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2030.81 1 : 0 2114.53 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1764.74 0 : 1 1919.14 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1884.50 1 : 0 1846.04 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1875.30 1 : 0 1607.14 Mukhanov Semen RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1762.99 0 : 1 1784.61 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
Round B6
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2554.81 1 : 0 2186.81 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2030.81 1 : 0 2408.12 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2169.01 0 : 1 2249.37 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2235.94 1 : 0 1784.61 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2114.53 1 : 0 1875.30 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1884.50 1 : 0 2069.49 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1919.14 0 : 1 1941.22 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1762.99 1 : 0 1846.04 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Mukhanov Semen 1607.14 1 : 0 1764.74 Makhin Matvei RUS
Round B7
Black Result White
RUS Lapin Ivan 1884.50 0 : 1 2554.81 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2408.12 1 : 0 2114.53 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2235.94 0.5 : 0.5 2249.37 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2069.49 0 : 1 2186.81 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2169.01 1 : 0 2030.81 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1846.04 0 : 1 1941.22 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1762.99 1 : 0 1919.14 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1875.30 1 : 0 1764.74 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Mukhanov Semen 1607.14 0 : 1 1784.61 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
Round B8
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2554.81 1 : 0 1941.22 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2249.37 0.5 : 0.5 2408.12 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2030.81 0 : 1 2235.94 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2186.81 1 : 0 2169.01 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2114.53 1 : 0 1764.74 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Mukhanov Semen 1607.14 0.5 : 0.5 2069.49 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1919.14 0 : 1 1846.04 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1784.61 0.5 : 0.5 1884.50 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1762.99 0 : 1 1875.30 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
Round B9
Black Result White
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2114.53 0 : 1 2554.81 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2408.12 1 : 0 1784.61 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2249.37 0.5 : 0.5 1884.50 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2186.81 0 : 1 2235.94 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2169.01 1 : 0 1875.30 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2069.49 1 : 0 1764.74 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1919.14 0.5 : 0.5 2030.81 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1941.22 1 : 0 1762.99 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Mukhanov Semen 1607.14 0 : 1 1846.04 Reznik Grigorii RUS
Round E1
Black Result White
RUS Sadova Taisia 2110.73 1 : 0 2164.89 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2104.19 1 : 0 1933.20 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.50 1 : 0 1758.51 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1640.37 0 : 1 1952.67 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1717.27 0 : 1 1861.78 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Kazanina Daria 1682.45 0 : 1 1823.10 Shangina Alexandra RUS
Round E2
Black Result White
RUS Sadova Taisia 2110.73 1 : 0 1861.78 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.50 0 : 1 2106.34 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2104.19 1 : 0 1682.45 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1823.10 1 : 0 1952.67 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1933.20 1 : 0 1758.51 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1640.37 1 : 0 1717.27 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
Round E3
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2164.89 0.5 : 0.5 1861.78 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1640.37 0 : 1 2110.73 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1933.20 0.5 : 0.5 2106.34 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1952.67 1 : 0 2104.19 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1717.27 1 : 0 1823.10 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1758.51 1 : 0 1682.45 Kazanina Daria RUS
Round E4
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2164.89 1 : 0 1640.37 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2110.73 1 : 0 1823.10 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Kazanina Daria 1682.45 0 : 1 2106.34 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2104.19 1 : 0 1717.27 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1933.20 0 : 1 2061.50 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1758.51 0 : 1 1952.67 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round E5
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2164.89 1 : 0 1823.10 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2110.73 0 : 1 2104.19 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2106.34 1 : 0 1952.67 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Kazanina Daria 1682.45 0 : 1 2061.50 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1717.27 1 : 0 1758.51 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round E6
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2104.19 0.5 : 0.5 2164.89 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2110.73 1 : 0 1758.51 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2106.34 1 : 0 1717.27 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.50 1 : 0 1952.67 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1933.20 1 : 0 1682.45 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1823.10 0.5 : 0.5 1861.78 Sonina Marina RUS
Round E7
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2164.89 1 : 0 1758.51 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2110.73 0 : 1 2106.34 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1861.78 0 : 1 2104.19 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.50 0.5 : 0.5 1717.27 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1933.20 1 : 0 1952.67 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1823.10 1 : 0 1640.37 Popova Maria RUS
Round E8
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2164.89 0 : 1 2106.34 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2110.73 1 : 0 2061.50 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1640.37 0 : 1 2104.19 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1952.67 1 : 0 1682.45 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1717.27 0 : 1 1933.20 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1758.51 0 : 1 1861.78 Sonina Marina RUS
Round E9
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2164.89 0.5 : 0.5 2061.50 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1933.20 0 : 1 2110.73 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1861.78 0 : 1 2106.34 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1823.10 0 : 1 2104.19 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1640.37 0 : 1 1758.51 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1717.27 0 : 1 1682.45 Kazanina Daria RUS
Round E10
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2164.89 0.5 : 0.5 1933.20 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kazanina Daria 1682.45 0 : 1 2110.73 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2106.34 1 : 0 1640.37 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.50 1 : 0 1861.78 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1952.67 1 : 0 1717.27 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1823.10 0 : 1 1758.51 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round E11
Black Result White
RUS Kazanina Daria 1682.45 0 : 1 2164.89 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2110.73 0 : 1 1952.67 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2106.34 1 : 0 1823.10 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2104.19 0.5 : 0.5 1758.51 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1640.37 0 : 1 2061.50 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1933.20 0 : 1 1861.78 Sonina Marina RUS
Round E12
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Veronika 1952.67 0 : 1 2164.89 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2110.73 1 : 0 1717.27 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2106.34 0.5 : 0.5 2104.19 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1823.10 0 : 1 2061.50 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1640.37 0 : 1 1933.20 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1861.78 1 : 0 1682.45 Kazanina Daria RUS
Round E13
Black Result White
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1717.27 0 : 1 2164.89 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2106.34 1 : 0 1758.51 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2061.50 1 : 0 2104.19 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1861.78 1 : 0 1952.67 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1823.10 0 : 1 1933.20 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1640.37 1 : 0 1682.45 Kazanina Daria RUS