Women World Championship

Place: Pardubice, Czech Republic

Start: 2009-08-06, End: 2009-08-13

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 55

Round 1
Black Result White
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2271.07 1 : 0 2566.54 Savrasova Yulia RUS
CHN Hu Xi 2302.21 1 : 0 2041.07 Jellve Emma SWE
CHN He Jiabei 1855.29 0 : 1 2241.94 Yao Jinrui CHN
UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1930.16 0 : 1 2183.78 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
EST Mirme Madli 2123.70 1 : 0 1560.92 Savik Aki EST
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2338.31 0.5 : 0.5 2566.54 Savrasova Yulia RUS
CHN He Jiabei 1855.29 0 : 1 2302.21 Hu Xi CHN
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2271.07 1 : 0 2183.78 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
EST Mirme Madli 2123.70 0 : 1 2041.07 Jellve Emma SWE
EST Savik Aki 1560.92 0 : 1 1930.16 Yakovleva Alyona UKR
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2183.78 0 : 1 2338.31 Metreveli Irina RUS
CHN Yao Jinrui 2241.94 0.5 : 0.5 2302.21 Hu Xi CHN
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2271.07 1 : 0 1560.92 Savik Aki EST
EST Mirme Madli 2123.70 1 : 0 1855.29 He Jiabei CHN
UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1930.16 0 : 1 2041.07 Jellve Emma SWE
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2566.54 1 : 0 2183.78 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2338.31 1 : 0 1560.92 Savik Aki EST
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2271.07 1 : 0 2041.07 Jellve Emma SWE
EST Mirme Madli 2123.70 0 : 1 2241.94 Yao Jinrui CHN
CHN He Jiabei 1855.29 1 : 0 1930.16 Yakovleva Alyona UKR
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2566.54 1 : 0 1560.92 Savik Aki EST
SWE Jellve Emma 2041.07 0 : 1 2338.31 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Mirme Madli 2123.70 0 : 1 2302.21 Hu Xi CHN
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2271.07 1 : 0 1855.29 He Jiabei CHN
UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1930.16 0 : 1 2241.94 Yao Jinrui CHN
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2566.54 1 : 0 2041.07 Jellve Emma SWE
CHN He Jiabei 1855.29 0 : 1 2338.31 Metreveli Irina RUS
CHN Hu Xi 2302.21 0 : 1 1930.16 Yakovleva Alyona UKR
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2271.07 0 : 1 2241.94 Yao Jinrui CHN
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2183.78 1 : 0 1560.92 Savik Aki EST
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2566.54 1 : 0 1855.29 He Jiabei CHN
RUS Metreveli Irina 2338.31 0.5 : 0.5 2241.94 Yao Jinrui CHN
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2271.07 0 : 1 2302.21 Hu Xi CHN
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2183.78 0 : 1 2041.07 Jellve Emma SWE
UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1930.16 0.5 : 0.5 2123.70 Mirme Madli EST
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2566.54 1 : 0 2241.94 Yao Jinrui CHN
RUS Metreveli Irina 2338.31 0 : 1 2302.21 Hu Xi CHN
EST Mirme Madli 2123.70 0 : 1 2271.07 Kolouchova Monika CZE
CHN He Jiabei 1855.29 0 : 1 2183.78 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
SWE Jellve Emma 2041.07 1 : 0 1560.92 Savik Aki EST
Round 9
Black Result White
CHN Hu Xi 2302.21 0 : 1 2566.54 Savrasova Yulia RUS
EST Mirme Madli 2123.70 1 : 0 2338.31 Metreveli Irina RUS
UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1930.16 0 : 1 2271.07 Kolouchova Monika CZE
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2183.78 0 : 1 2241.94 Yao Jinrui CHN
EST Savik Aki 1560.92 0 : 1 1855.29 He Jiabei CHN
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2566.54 1 : 0 2123.70 Mirme Madli EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2338.31 1 : 0 1930.16 Yakovleva Alyona UKR
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2183.78 0 : 1 2302.21 Hu Xi CHN
CHN Yao Jinrui 2241.94 1 : 0 1560.92 Savik Aki EST
CHN He Jiabei 1855.29 0 : 1 2041.07 Jellve Emma SWE
Round 11
Black Result White
UKR Yakovleva Alyona 1930.16 0 : 1 2566.54 Savrasova Yulia RUS
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2271.07 0 : 1 2338.31 Metreveli Irina RUS
CHN Hu Xi 2302.21 1 : 0 1560.92 Savik Aki EST
SWE Jellve Emma 2041.07 0 : 1 2241.94 Yao Jinrui CHN
EST Mirme Madli 2123.70 1 : 0 2183.78 Krayeva Tatyana RUS