4th Open Youth Team Tournament

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Start: 2019-01-02, End: 2019-01-06

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 134

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2314.30 0 : 1 2521.91 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Kachaev Denis 2477.59 1 : 0 2079.21 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2237.79 0 : 1 2473.49 Lents Johann EST
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2445.32 0.5 : 0.5 2125.61 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2431.73 1 : 0 2034.93 Koni Kirke EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2426.53 0 : 1 1959.56 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
EST Savik Aki 1697.95 0 : 1 2409.15 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1956.98 0 : 1 2378.43 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1900.05 0 : 1 2371.64 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.40 1 : 0 1818.41 Kolk Mari EST
EST Purk Tauri 2320.33 1 : 0 1914.19 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2258.99 1 : 0 1550.67 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2254.77 1 : 0 1752.99 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Ikla Markus 2217.40 0.5 : 0.5 2051.48 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2090.90 1 : 0 2138.02 Morozov Egor RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2125.61 0 : 1 2733.99 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1956.98 0 : 1 2580.92 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2521.91 1 : 0 1697.95 Savik Aki EST
RUS Kachaev Denis 2477.59 1 : 0 1758.00 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Lents Johann 2473.49 1 : 0 1818.41 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1574.40 0 : 1 2445.32 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2431.73 0.5 : 0.5 2079.21 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2067.93 0 : 1 2426.53 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2409.15 0 : 1 2217.40 Ikla Markus EST
EST Koni Kirke 2034.93 0 : 1 2371.64 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.40 1 : 0 2090.90 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1550.67 0 : 1 2320.33 Purk Tauri EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1900.05 0 : 1 2254.77 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1959.56 1 : 0 2138.02 Morozov Egor RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1574.40 0 : 1 2580.92 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2521.91 0 : 1 2176.53 Piik Sander EST
RUS Makarov Pavel 2509.98 1 : 0 2125.61 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2090.90 1 : 0 2473.49 Lents Johann EST
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2431.73 1 : 0 1758.00 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2079.21 0 : 1 2409.15 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.40 1 : 0 1959.56 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2217.40 0 : 1 2320.33 Purk Tauri EST
EST Savik Aki 1697.95 0 : 1 2314.30 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2215.12 1 : 0 2258.99 Arevkov Maxim RUS
EST Koni Kirke 2034.93 1 : 0 2254.77 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2237.79 1 : 0 1818.41 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Morozov Egor 2138.02 1 : 0 2067.93 Burtsev Peter RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1914.19 1 : 0 1550.67 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1900.05 0 : 1 1752.99 Laanemets Emil EST
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2733.99 1 : 0 2445.32 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2426.53 0 : 1 2580.92 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2125.61 0 : 1 2521.91 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1574.40 0 : 1 2509.98 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2508.30 0.5 : 0.5 2431.73 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Lents Johann 2473.49 1 : 0 1959.56 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2051.48 0 : 1 2378.43 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2371.64 1 : 0 1758.00 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.40 1 : 0 2067.93 Burtsev Peter RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2320.33 0 : 1 2215.12 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2314.30 1 : 0 2176.53 Piik Sander EST
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2079.21 0 : 1 2254.77 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2237.79 1 : 0 2090.90 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Ikla Markus 2217.40 1 : 0 1914.19 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Koni Kirke 2034.93 0.5 : 0.5 1752.99 Laanemets Emil EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2521.91 1 : 0 1574.40 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2508.30 0.5 : 0.5 2509.98 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2477.59 0.5 : 0.5 2371.64 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2067.93 0 : 1 2473.49 Lents Johann EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2426.53 0 : 1 2409.15 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2258.99 0 : 1 2378.43 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2125.61 0 : 1 2314.30 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2254.77 1 : 0 1758.00 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1959.56 0 : 1 2237.79 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1550.67 0 : 1 2217.40 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2215.12 1 : 0 1752.99 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Savik Aki 1697.95 0 : 1 2176.53 Piik Sander EST
EST Kolk Mari 1818.41 0 : 1 2090.90 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Koni Kirke 2034.93 1 : 0 1900.05 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1956.98 0 : 1 1914.19 Murumaa Magnus EST
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2733.99 1 : 0 2509.98 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2580.92 1 : 0 2258.99 Arevkov Maxim RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2521.91 0 : 1 2445.32 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2508.30 1 : 0 2473.49 Lents Johann EST
RUS Kachaev Denis 2477.59 0.5 : 0.5 2254.77 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2409.15 1 : 0 2431.73 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2320.33 0.5 : 0.5 2378.43 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2138.02 0 : 1 2323.40 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2314.30 1 : 0 1574.40 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2067.93 0 : 1 2237.79 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Kolk Mari 1818.41 0 : 1 2215.12 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2125.61 1 : 0 1697.95 Savik Aki EST
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2079.21 1 : 0 1900.05 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1550.67 0 : 1 1956.98 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1758.00 1 : 0 1752.99 Laanemets Emil EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2521.91 1 : 0 2733.99 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Lents Johann 2473.49 0 : 1 2580.92 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2508.30 0 : 1 2314.30 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1752.99 0 : 1 2477.59 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2431.73 1 : 0 2254.77 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2237.79 0 : 1 2426.53 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2378.43 1 : 0 1914.19 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Purk Tauri 2320.33 1 : 0 2051.48 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2217.40 1 : 0 1956.98 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2090.90 0.5 : 0.5 2215.12 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
EST Piik Sander 2176.53 0 : 1 2125.61 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2079.21 0 : 1 2034.93 Koni Kirke EST
RUS Burtsev Peter 2067.93 1 : 0 1818.41 Kolk Mari EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1900.05 1 : 0 1758.00 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1574.40 0 : 1 1697.95 Savik Aki EST
Round 8
Black Result White
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2314.30 1 : 0 2733.99 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2237.79 0 : 1 2580.92 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2521.91 1 : 0 2509.98 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2508.30 1 : 0 1697.95 Savik Aki EST
RUS Kachaev Denis 2477.59 1 : 0 1900.05 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2323.40 0 : 1 2473.49 Lents Johann EST
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2431.73 1 : 0 1752.99 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Kolk Mari 1818.41 0 : 1 2426.53 Filinov Vladimir RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2320.33 1 : 0 2409.15 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1550.67 0 : 1 2378.43 Balabhai Viktor RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2254.77 0.5 : 0.5 2371.64 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1574.40 0 : 1 2176.53 Piik Sander EST
RUS Burtsev Peter 2067.93 0 : 1 2090.90 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2051.48 0 : 1 1914.19 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1758.00 0 : 1 2034.93 Koni Kirke EST
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Savik Aki 1697.95 0 : 1 2580.92 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2509.98 0 : 1 2314.30 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2508.30 1 : 0 2217.40 Ikla Markus EST
EST Koni Kirke 2034.93 0.5 : 0.5 2477.59 Kachaev Denis RUS
EST Piik Sander 2176.53 0.5 : 0.5 2445.32 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2431.73 0.5 : 0.5 1900.05 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2426.53 1 : 0 2090.90 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2371.64 1 : 0 1752.99 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2237.79 0 : 1 2323.40 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2258.99 1 : 0 1914.19 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2215.12 1 : 0 1758.00 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
EST Kolk Mari 1818.41 1 : 0 2138.02 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2125.61 1 : 0 1574.40 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2067.93 0 : 1 1959.56 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2051.48 1 : 0 1550.67 Kollo Liisa Maria EST