Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2013-07-25, End: 2013-07-28

Rule: RIF, Games: 82

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1751.34 0 : 1 2034.25 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2010.52 1 : 0 1786.41 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1641.93 0 : 1 1878.06 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Sheina Elizaveta 1642.28 1 : 0 1874.74 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Sarhadov Andrey 1812.34 0 : 1 1830.84 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1789.60 1 : 0 1812.34 Sarhadov Andrey RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1746.82 1 : 0 1789.60 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1647.40 1 : 0 1730.92 Tarabrina Elizaveta RUS
RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1489.52 0 : 1 1728.54 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1692.83 1 : 0 1664.12 Piruakov Artem RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1874.74 0 : 1 2034.25 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1830.84 0 : 1 2010.52 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1878.06 1 : 0 1746.82 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1789.60 1 : 0 1812.34 Sarhadov Andrey RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1786.41 0 : 1 1730.92 Tarabrina Elizaveta RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1751.34 0 : 1 1728.54 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1647.40 0 : 1 1692.83 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
RUS Sheina Elizaveta 1642.28 0 : 1 1664.12 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1489.52 0 : 1 1641.93 Shabanov Ivan RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2034.25 1 : 0 1878.06 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2010.52 1 : 0 1874.74 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1489.52 0 : 1 1830.84 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Sarhadov Andrey 1812.34 1 : 0 1786.41 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1730.92 1 : 0 1789.60 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Sheina Elizaveta 1642.28 0 : 1 1751.34 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1746.82 1 : 0 1647.40 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1692.83 0 : 1 1728.54 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1641.93 0 : 1 1664.12 Piruakov Artem RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Zhukova Iana 1728.54 0 : 1 2010.52 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1878.06 1 : 0 1692.83 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1874.74 1 : 0 1489.52 Vokhtomina Yulia RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1830.84 1 : 0 1641.93 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1647.40 0 : 1 1812.34 Sarhadov Andrey RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1751.34 0 : 1 1789.60 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Sheina Elizaveta 1642.28 0 : 1 1786.41 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1730.92 0 : 1 1751.34 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1664.12 1 : 0 1746.82 Popova Daria RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2010.52 0.5 : 0.5 2034.25 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Zhukova Iana 1728.54 1 : 0 1878.06 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Sarhadov Andrey 1812.34 0 : 1 1874.74 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1830.84 1 : 0 1664.12 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1789.60 1 : 0 1692.83 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1786.41 1 : 0 1647.40 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1641.93 1 : 0 1751.34 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1746.82 1 : 0 1730.92 Tarabrina Elizaveta RUS
RUS Vokhtomina Yulia 1489.52 0 : 1 1642.28 Sheina Elizaveta RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2034.25 1 : 0 1728.54 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2010.52 1 : 0 1664.12 Piruakov Artem RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1878.06 1 : 0 1789.60 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1874.74 1 : 0 1641.93 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1746.82 0 : 1 1830.84 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1730.92 0 : 1 1812.34 Sarhadov Andrey RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1786.41 1 : 0 1692.83 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1751.34 1 : 0 1489.52 Vokhtomina Yulia RUS
RUS Sheina Elizaveta 1642.28 1 : 0 1647.40 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1830.84 0 : 1 2034.25 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2010.52 1 : 0 1878.06 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1874.74 1 : 0 1728.54 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1664.12 0 : 1 1812.34 Sarhadov Andrey RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1789.60 1 : 0 1642.28 Sheina Elizaveta RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1786.41 0 : 1 1746.82 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1751.34 1 : 0 1730.92 Tarabrina Elizaveta RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1692.83 0 : 1 1641.93 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1647.40 1 : 0 1489.52 Vokhtomina Yulia RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Sarhadov Andrey 1812.34 0 : 1 2034.25 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2010.52 1 : 0 1789.60 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1874.74 1 : 0 1878.06 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1786.41 1 : 0 1830.84 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Piruakov Artem 1664.12 0 : 1 1751.34 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1746.82 1 : 0 1728.54 Zhukova Iana RUS
RUS Sheina Elizaveta 1642.28 0 : 1 1730.92 Tarabrina Elizaveta RUS
RUS Pastuhov Ruslan 1692.83 1 : 0 1489.52 Vokhtomina Yulia RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1647.40 0 : 1 1641.93 Shabanov Ivan RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2034.25 1 : 0 1641.93 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2010.52 1 : 0 1746.82 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1751.34 0 : 1 1878.06 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 1830.84 0 : 1 1874.74 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Zhukova Iana 1728.54 0 : 1 1812.34 Sarhadov Andrey RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1789.60 1 : 0 1786.41 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Tarabrina Elizaveta 1730.92 0 : 1 1489.52 Vokhtomina Yulia RUS
RUS Sheina Elizaveta 1642.28 0 : 1 1692.83 Pastuhov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1647.40 0 : 1 1664.12 Piruakov Artem RUS