Karepa camp

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2018-07-03, End: 2018-07-12

Rule: Soosyrv, Games: 180

Round A1
Black Result White
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2277.05 0 : 1 2634.50 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2568.79 0 : 1 2247.09 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2522.50 1 : 0 2097.08 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2521.38 1 : 0 2189.00 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2505.67 1 : 0 2067.83 Karlsson Irene EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1980.40 0 : 1 2479.88 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Tuvikene Margus 2322.47 1 : 0 1935.74 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2026.81 0 : 1 2314.69 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2258.37 1 : 0 2071.11 Raag Ardi EST
EST Koni Kirke 1989.00 0 : 1 2247.55 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Piik Sander 2192.69 1 : 0 2175.74 Ikla Markus EST
Round A2
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2634.50 1 : 0 2314.69 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 1935.74 0 : 1 2568.79 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2247.55 0 : 1 2522.50 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Tuvikene Margus 2322.47 1 : 0 2521.38 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2258.37 0.5 : 0.5 2505.67 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2479.88 1 : 0 2192.69 Piik Sander EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2026.81 0 : 1 2277.05 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2189.00 0 : 1 2247.09 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1980.40 0 : 1 2175.74 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2097.08 1 : 0 1989.00 Koni Kirke EST
EST Raag Ardi 2071.11 0 : 1 2067.83 Karlsson Irene EST
Round A3
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2634.50 1 : 0 2247.09 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2568.79 1 : 0 2277.05 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2522.50 1 : 0 2322.47 Tuvikene Margus EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2521.38 0.5 : 0.5 2258.37 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2479.88 0 : 1 2505.67 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2097.08 0 : 1 2314.69 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2247.55 0 : 1 2175.74 Ikla Markus EST
EST Piik Sander 2192.69 1 : 0 2067.83 Karlsson Irene EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2189.00 1 : 0 2026.81 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Raag Ardi 2071.11 1 : 0 1935.74 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Koni Kirke 1989.00 0 : 1 1980.40 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round A4
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2522.50 0 : 1 2634.50 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2568.79 0 : 1 2479.88 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Ikla Markus 2175.74 0 : 1 2521.38 Hõbemägi Martin EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2505.67 1 : 0 2314.69 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2247.09 0 : 1 2322.47 Tuvikene Margus EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2277.05 1 : 0 1980.40 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
EST Piik Sander 2192.69 0 : 1 2258.37 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2097.08 0 : 1 2247.55 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2189.00 0.5 : 0.5 2067.83 Karlsson Irene EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2026.81 0 : 1 2071.11 Raag Ardi EST
EST Koni Kirke 1989.00 0 : 1 1935.74 Heidmets Mark EST
Round A5
Black Result White
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2505.67 0 : 1 2634.50 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2568.79 1 : 0 2175.74 Ikla Markus EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2258.37 0 : 1 2522.50 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2277.05 0 : 1 2521.38 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2479.88 0 : 1 2322.47 Tuvikene Margus EST
EST Raag Ardi 2071.11 0 : 1 2314.69 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2247.09 1 : 0 2247.55 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Piik Sander 2192.69 1 : 0 2189.00 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2097.08 1 : 0 2067.83 Karlsson Irene EST
EST Koni Kirke 1989.00 0 : 1 2026.81 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1980.40 1 : 0 1935.74 Heidmets Mark EST
Round A6
Black Result White
EST Tuvikene Margus 2322.47 0 : 1 2634.50 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2568.79 1 : 0 2505.67 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2521.38 0 : 1 2522.50 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2479.88 1 : 0 2258.37 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Piik Sander 2192.69 0.5 : 0.5 2314.69 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2277.05 0 : 1 2247.55 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2247.09 1 : 0 1980.40 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2189.00 0.5 : 0.5 2097.08 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2175.74 1 : 0 2071.11 Raag Ardi EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2067.83 1 : 0 1989.00 Koni Kirke EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2026.81 1 : 0 1935.74 Heidmets Mark EST
Round A7
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2479.88 0 : 1 2634.50 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2568.79 1 : 0 2322.47 Tuvikene Margus EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2247.09 0.5 : 0.5 2522.50 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2521.38 0 : 1 2314.69 Metreveli Irina RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2505.67 1 : 0 2192.69 Piik Sander EST
EST Heidmets Mark 1935.74 0 : 1 2277.05 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2258.37 1 : 0 2175.74 Ikla Markus EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2067.83 0 : 1 2247.55 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1980.40 0 : 1 2189.00 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2097.08 1 : 0 2026.81 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Raag Ardi 2071.11 1 : 0 1989.00 Koni Kirke EST
Round B1
Black Result White
EST Pukk Martin 1578.16 0 : 1 1960.97 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1812.51 0 : 1 1952.34 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1925.51 1 : 0 1867.35 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Ilu Oliver 1557.65 0 : 1 1921.98 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
EST Murumaa Mikael 1623.53 0 : 1 1903.02 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1735.34 1 : 0 1900.79 Sonin Sergey RUS
EST Moller Andrus 1772.55 1 : 0 1660.20 Kass Mirk Silver EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1726.55 1 : 0 1726.35 Laanemets Emil EST
SWE Karlsson Laura 1542.05 1 : 0 1613.04 Karlsson Sander SWE
EST Laur Ingel 1446.85 1 : 0 1451.73 Lents Sebastian EST
Round B2
Black Result White
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1960.97 1 : 0 1557.65 Ilu Oliver EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1952.34 1 : 0 1925.51 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1921.98 0 : 1 1578.16 Pukk Martin EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1812.51 0.5 : 0.5 1903.02 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.02 1 : 0 1726.55 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1895.06 1 : 0 1867.35 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1895.06 0 : 1 1772.55 Moller Andrus EST
EST Kass Mirk Silver 1660.20 0 : 1 1867.35 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1735.34 1 : 0 1446.85 Laur Ingel EST
SWE Karlsson Sander 1613.04 1 : 0 1542.05 Karlsson Laura SWE
Round B3
Black Result White
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1960.97 0 : 1 1735.34 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1952.34 0.5 : 0.5 1903.02 Murumaa Magnus EST
SWE Karlsson Laura 1542.05 0 : 1 1925.51 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1812.51 0 : 1 1921.98 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1867.35 1 : 0 1900.79 Sonin Sergey RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1895.06 1 : 0 1578.16 Pukk Martin EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1726.55 0 : 1 1772.55 Moller Andrus EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1726.35 0 : 1 1613.04 Karlsson Sander SWE
EST Murumaa Mikael 1623.53 1 : 0 1446.85 Laur Ingel EST
Round B4
Black Result White
SWE Karlsson Sander 1613.04 0 : 1 1960.97 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1952.34 1 : 0 1921.98 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.02 0 : 1 1925.51 Lääne Rauno EST
SWE Karlsson Laura 1542.05 0 : 1 1900.79 Sonin Sergey RUS
EST Laur Ingel 1446.85 0 : 1 1895.06 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1867.35 1 : 0 1726.35 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1812.51 1 : 0 1623.53 Murumaa Mikael EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1735.34 0 : 1 1772.55 Moller Andrus EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1726.55 0 : 1 1660.20 Kass Mirk Silver EST
EST Lents Sebastian 1451.73 0 : 1 1578.16 Pukk Martin EST
Round B5
Black Result White
EST Lääne Rauno 1925.51 0 : 1 1960.97 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1952.34 0.5 : 0.5 1772.55 Moller Andrus EST
EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1921.98 1 : 0 1446.85 Laur Ingel EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1895.06 1 : 0 1903.02 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1900.79 1 : 0 1812.51 Kaljola Kaur EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1867.35 1 : 0 1735.34 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Pukk Martin 1578.16 1 : 0 1660.20 Kass Mirk Silver EST
Round B6
Black Result White
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1960.97 1 : 0 1772.55 Moller Andrus EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1735.34 0 : 1 1952.34 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Pukk Martin 1578.16 0 : 1 1925.51 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1900.79 1 : 0 1921.98 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1867.35 0 : 1 1895.06 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1726.55 1 : 0 1613.04 Karlsson Sander SWE
Round B7
Black Result White
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1960.97 0.5 : 0.5 1952.34 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1925.51 0 : 1 1772.55 Moller Andrus EST
EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1921.98 1 : 0 1735.34 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.02 1 : 0 1446.85 Laur Ingel EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1895.06 1 : 0 1900.79 Sonin Sergey RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1726.55 1 : 0 1867.35 Sonina Marina RUS
Round C1
Black Result White
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1735.34 0 : 1 1952.34 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1925.51 0 : 1 1903.02 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1921.98 1 : 0 1623.53 Murumaa Mikael EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1900.79 1 : 0 1446.85 Laur Ingel EST
EST Pukk Martin 1578.16 0 : 1 1895.06 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1867.35 1 : 0 1542.05 Karlsson Laura SWE
EST Kaljola Kaur 1812.51 1 : 0 1772.55 Moller Andrus EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1726.55 1 : 0 1613.04 Karlsson Sander SWE
Round C2
Black Result White
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1952.34 0.5 : 0.5 1921.98 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1925.51 1 : 0 1613.04 Karlsson Sander SWE
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.02 1 : 0 1726.55 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1812.51 0 : 1 1900.79 Sonin Sergey RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1895.06 1 : 0 1867.35 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Peri Karl Peeter 1803.84 1 : 0 1772.55 Moller Andrus EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1735.34 1 : 0 1623.53 Murumaa Mikael EST
Round C3
Black Result White
EST Lääne Rauno 1925.51 1 : 0 1952.34 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1726.55 0 : 1 1921.98 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.02 0 : 1 1895.06 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1900.79 1 : 0 1803.84 Peri Karl Peeter EST
EST Murumaa Mikael 1623.53 1 : 0 1772.55 Moller Andrus EST
EST Pukk Martin 1578.16 0 : 1 1735.34 Sonina Vladislava RUS
Round C4
Black Result White
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1952.34 1 : 0 1446.85 Laur Ingel EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1925.51 1 : 0 1812.51 Kaljola Kaur EST
EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1921.98 0.5 : 0.5 1867.35 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.02 1 : 0 1803.84 Peri Karl Peeter EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1895.06 0 : 1 1900.79 Sonin Sergey RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1735.34 1 : 0 1772.55 Moller Andrus EST
SWE Karlsson Laura 1542.05 0 : 1 1726.55 Pukk Oskar EST
Round C5
Black Result White
EST Moisto Mairon 1895.06 0.5 : 0.5 1925.51 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1900.79 0 : 1 1921.98 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.02 1 : 0 1735.34 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1726.55 0 : 1 1812.51 Kaljola Kaur EST
EST Moller Andrus 1772.55 0.5 : 0.5 1668.35 Lääne Kristjan EST
Round C6
Black Result White
EST Moisto Mairon 1895.06 0 : 1 1952.34 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1925.51 0 : 1 1900.79 Sonin Sergey RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.02 1 : 0 1921.98 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1867.35 0.5 : 0.5 1735.34 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1726.55 0 : 1 1772.55 Moller Andrus EST
Round C7
Black Result White
EST Kaljola Kaur 1812.51 0 : 1 1952.34 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1925.51 1 : 0 1921.98 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1903.02 0.5 : 0.5 1900.79 Sonin Sergey RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1735.34 0 : 1 1895.06 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Pukk Martin 1578.16 0 : 1 1867.35 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Moller Andrus 1772.55 1 : 0 1542.05 Karlsson Laura SWE
EST Pukk Oskar 1726.55 1 : 0 1668.35 Lääne Kristjan EST