Karepa camp

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2018-07-03, End: 2018-07-12

Rule: Soosyrv, Games: 180

Round A1
Black Result White
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2270.49 0 : 1 2628.78 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2562.91 0 : 1 2242.14 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2517.41 1 : 0 2086.13 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2512.69 1 : 0 2177.53 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2502.41 1 : 0 2059.85 Karlsson Irene EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1970.72 0 : 1 2480.11 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Tuvikene Margus 2316.64 1 : 0 1926.07 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2018.25 0 : 1 2303.87 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2251.31 1 : 0 2060.99 Raag Ardi EST
EST Koni Kirke 1982.29 0 : 1 2243.86 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Piik Sander 2184.44 1 : 0 2166.58 Ikla Markus EST
Round A2
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2628.78 1 : 0 2303.87 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 1926.07 0 : 1 2562.91 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2243.86 0 : 1 2517.41 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Tuvikene Margus 2316.64 1 : 0 2512.69 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2251.31 0.5 : 0.5 2502.41 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2480.11 1 : 0 2184.44 Piik Sander EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2018.25 0 : 1 2270.49 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2177.53 0 : 1 2242.14 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1970.72 0 : 1 2166.58 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2086.13 1 : 0 1982.29 Koni Kirke EST
EST Raag Ardi 2060.99 0 : 1 2059.85 Karlsson Irene EST
Round A3
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2628.78 1 : 0 2242.14 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2562.91 1 : 0 2270.49 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2517.41 1 : 0 2316.64 Tuvikene Margus EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2512.69 0.5 : 0.5 2251.31 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2480.11 0 : 1 2502.41 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2086.13 0 : 1 2303.87 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2243.86 0 : 1 2166.58 Ikla Markus EST
EST Piik Sander 2184.44 1 : 0 2059.85 Karlsson Irene EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2177.53 1 : 0 2018.25 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Raag Ardi 2060.99 1 : 0 1926.07 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Koni Kirke 1982.29 0 : 1 1970.72 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round A4
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2517.41 0 : 1 2628.78 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2562.91 0 : 1 2480.11 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Ikla Markus 2166.58 0 : 1 2512.69 Hõbemägi Martin EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2502.41 1 : 0 2303.87 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2242.14 0 : 1 2316.64 Tuvikene Margus EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2270.49 1 : 0 1970.72 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
EST Piik Sander 2184.44 0 : 1 2251.31 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2086.13 0 : 1 2243.86 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2177.53 0.5 : 0.5 2059.85 Karlsson Irene EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2018.25 0 : 1 2060.99 Raag Ardi EST
EST Koni Kirke 1982.29 0 : 1 1926.07 Heidmets Mark EST
Round A5
Black Result White
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2502.41 0 : 1 2628.78 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2562.91 1 : 0 2166.58 Ikla Markus EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2251.31 0 : 1 2517.41 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2270.49 0 : 1 2512.69 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2480.11 0 : 1 2316.64 Tuvikene Margus EST
EST Raag Ardi 2060.99 0 : 1 2303.87 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2242.14 1 : 0 2243.86 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Piik Sander 2184.44 1 : 0 2177.53 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2086.13 1 : 0 2059.85 Karlsson Irene EST
EST Koni Kirke 1982.29 0 : 1 2018.25 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1970.72 1 : 0 1926.07 Heidmets Mark EST
Round A6
Black Result White
EST Tuvikene Margus 2316.64 0 : 1 2628.78 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2562.91 1 : 0 2502.41 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2512.69 0 : 1 2517.41 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2480.11 1 : 0 2251.31 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Piik Sander 2184.44 0.5 : 0.5 2303.87 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2270.49 0 : 1 2243.86 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2242.14 1 : 0 1970.72 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2177.53 0.5 : 0.5 2086.13 Metreveli Georgiy RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2166.58 1 : 0 2060.99 Raag Ardi EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2059.85 1 : 0 1982.29 Koni Kirke EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2018.25 1 : 0 1926.07 Heidmets Mark EST
Round A7
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2480.11 0 : 1 2628.78 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2562.91 1 : 0 2316.64 Tuvikene Margus EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2242.14 0.5 : 0.5 2517.41 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2512.69 0 : 1 2303.87 Metreveli Irina RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2502.41 1 : 0 2184.44 Piik Sander EST
EST Heidmets Mark 1926.07 0 : 1 2270.49 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2251.31 1 : 0 2166.58 Ikla Markus EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2059.85 0 : 1 2243.86 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1970.72 0 : 1 2177.53 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Georgiy 2086.13 1 : 0 2018.25 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Raag Ardi 2060.99 1 : 0 1982.29 Koni Kirke EST
Round B1
Black Result White
EST Pukk Martin 1556.23 0 : 1 1950.91 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1793.04 0 : 1 1938.58 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1914.08 1 : 0 1853.66 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Ilu Oliver 1537.66 0 : 1 1909.78 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
EST Murumaa Mikael 1608.63 0 : 1 1891.78 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1719.31 1 : 0 1889.08 Sonin Sergey RUS
EST Moller Andrus 1759.48 1 : 0 1648.45 Kass Mirk Silver EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1712.05 1 : 0 1711.35 Laanemets Emil EST
SWE Karlsson Laura 1531.32 1 : 0 1599.27 Karlsson Sander SWE
EST Laur Ingel 1434.13 1 : 0 1423.17 Lents Sebastian EST
Round B2
Black Result White
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1950.91 1 : 0 1537.66 Ilu Oliver EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1938.58 1 : 0 1914.08 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1909.78 0 : 1 1556.23 Pukk Martin EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1793.04 0.5 : 0.5 1891.78 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1891.78 1 : 0 1712.05 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1883.70 1 : 0 1853.66 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1883.70 0 : 1 1759.48 Moller Andrus EST
EST Kass Mirk Silver 1648.45 0 : 1 1853.66 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1719.31 1 : 0 1434.13 Laur Ingel EST
SWE Karlsson Sander 1599.27 1 : 0 1531.32 Karlsson Laura SWE
Round B3
Black Result White
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1950.91 0 : 1 1719.31 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1938.58 0.5 : 0.5 1891.78 Murumaa Magnus EST
SWE Karlsson Laura 1531.32 0 : 1 1914.08 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1793.04 0 : 1 1909.78 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1853.66 1 : 0 1889.08 Sonin Sergey RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1883.70 1 : 0 1556.23 Pukk Martin EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1712.05 0 : 1 1759.48 Moller Andrus EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1711.35 0 : 1 1599.27 Karlsson Sander SWE
EST Murumaa Mikael 1608.63 1 : 0 1434.13 Laur Ingel EST
Round B4
Black Result White
SWE Karlsson Sander 1599.27 0 : 1 1950.91 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1938.58 1 : 0 1909.78 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1891.78 0 : 1 1914.08 Lääne Rauno EST
SWE Karlsson Laura 1531.32 0 : 1 1889.08 Sonin Sergey RUS
EST Laur Ingel 1434.13 0 : 1 1883.70 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1853.66 1 : 0 1711.35 Laanemets Emil EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1793.04 1 : 0 1608.63 Murumaa Mikael EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1719.31 0 : 1 1759.48 Moller Andrus EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1712.05 0 : 1 1648.45 Kass Mirk Silver EST
EST Lents Sebastian 1423.17 0 : 1 1556.23 Pukk Martin EST
Round B5
Black Result White
EST Lääne Rauno 1914.08 0 : 1 1950.91 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1938.58 0.5 : 0.5 1759.48 Moller Andrus EST
EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1909.78 1 : 0 1434.13 Laur Ingel EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1883.70 1 : 0 1891.78 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1889.08 1 : 0 1793.04 Kaljola Kaur EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1853.66 1 : 0 1719.31 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Pukk Martin 1556.23 1 : 0 1648.45 Kass Mirk Silver EST
Round B6
Black Result White
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1950.91 1 : 0 1759.48 Moller Andrus EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1719.31 0 : 1 1938.58 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Pukk Martin 1556.23 0 : 1 1914.08 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1889.08 1 : 0 1909.78 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1853.66 0 : 1 1883.70 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1712.05 1 : 0 1599.27 Karlsson Sander SWE
Round B7
Black Result White
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1950.91 0.5 : 0.5 1938.58 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1914.08 0 : 1 1759.48 Moller Andrus EST
EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1909.78 1 : 0 1719.31 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1891.78 1 : 0 1434.13 Laur Ingel EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1883.70 1 : 0 1889.08 Sonin Sergey RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1712.05 1 : 0 1853.66 Sonina Marina RUS
Round C1
Black Result White
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1719.31 0 : 1 1938.58 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1914.08 0 : 1 1891.78 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1909.78 1 : 0 1608.63 Murumaa Mikael EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1889.08 1 : 0 1434.13 Laur Ingel EST
EST Pukk Martin 1556.23 0 : 1 1883.70 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1853.66 1 : 0 1531.32 Karlsson Laura SWE
EST Kaljola Kaur 1793.04 1 : 0 1759.48 Moller Andrus EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1712.05 1 : 0 1599.27 Karlsson Sander SWE
Round C2
Black Result White
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1938.58 0.5 : 0.5 1909.78 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1914.08 1 : 0 1599.27 Karlsson Sander SWE
EST Murumaa Magnus 1891.78 1 : 0 1712.05 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1793.04 0 : 1 1889.08 Sonin Sergey RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1883.70 1 : 0 1853.66 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Peri Karl Peeter 1796.54 1 : 0 1759.48 Moller Andrus EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1719.31 1 : 0 1608.63 Murumaa Mikael EST
Round C3
Black Result White
EST Lääne Rauno 1914.08 1 : 0 1938.58 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1712.05 0 : 1 1909.78 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1891.78 0 : 1 1883.70 Moisto Mairon EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1889.08 1 : 0 1796.54 Peri Karl Peeter EST
EST Murumaa Mikael 1608.63 1 : 0 1759.48 Moller Andrus EST
EST Pukk Martin 1556.23 0 : 1 1719.31 Sonina Vladislava RUS
Round C4
Black Result White
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1938.58 1 : 0 1434.13 Laur Ingel EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1914.08 1 : 0 1793.04 Kaljola Kaur EST
EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1909.78 0.5 : 0.5 1853.66 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1891.78 1 : 0 1796.54 Peri Karl Peeter EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1883.70 0 : 1 1889.08 Sonin Sergey RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1719.31 1 : 0 1759.48 Moller Andrus EST
SWE Karlsson Laura 1531.32 0 : 1 1712.05 Pukk Oskar EST
Round C5
Black Result White
EST Moisto Mairon 1883.70 0.5 : 0.5 1914.08 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1889.08 0 : 1 1909.78 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1891.78 1 : 0 1719.31 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1712.05 0 : 1 1793.04 Kaljola Kaur EST
EST Moller Andrus 1759.48 0.5 : 0.5 1651.49 Lääne Kristjan EST
Round C6
Black Result White
EST Moisto Mairon 1883.70 0 : 1 1938.58 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1914.08 0 : 1 1889.08 Sonin Sergey RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1891.78 1 : 0 1909.78 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1853.66 0.5 : 0.5 1719.31 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1712.05 0 : 1 1759.48 Moller Andrus EST
Round C7
Black Result White
EST Kaljola Kaur 1793.04 0 : 1 1938.58 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1914.08 1 : 0 1909.78 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1891.78 0.5 : 0.5 1889.08 Sonin Sergey RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1719.31 0 : 1 1883.70 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Pukk Martin 1556.23 0 : 1 1853.66 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Moller Andrus 1759.48 1 : 0 1531.32 Karlsson Laura SWE
EST Pukk Oskar 1712.05 1 : 0 1651.49 Lääne Kristjan EST