Youth Championship of Konoshsky region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2017-12-13, End: 2017-12-15

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 192

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2532.96 1 : 0 1636.87 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2182.86 1 : 0 1760.42 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2179.79 1 : 0 1843.86 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2165.11 1 : 0 1638.62 Barabanov Daniil RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2141.35 1 : 0 1617.51 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2110.36 1 : 0 1605.99 Kulina Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2104.01 1 : 0 1684.22 Artemova Veronika RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2087.03 0 : 1 1821.50 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2072.00 1 : 0 1691.69 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2046.39 1 : 0 1629.65 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2025.77 1 : 0 1732.45 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Startsev Artem 1617.72 0 : 1 1943.95 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1904.56 1 : 0 1546.54 ivanov Andrei RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1892.20 1 : 0 1672.87 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1700.92 0 : 1 1879.60 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Bezrukov Timofei 1693.12 1 : 0 1870.69 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1448.08 0 : 1 1869.60 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Turabov Egor 1386.03 0 : 1 1866.11 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1434.89 0 : 1 1835.44 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1590.97 0 : 1 1791.48 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1537.60 0 : 1 1785.87 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1417.16 0 : 1 1766.76 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1761.48 1 : 0 1472.72 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1732.76 1 : 0 1589.28 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1671.27 0 : 1 1660.04 Makarova Daria RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2532.96 1 : 0 1835.44 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2182.86 1 : 0 1866.11 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1904.56 0 : 1 2179.79 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2165.11 1 : 0 1766.76 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2141.35 1 : 0 1761.48 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2110.36 0.5 : 0.5 1785.87 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2104.01 1 : 0 1605.99 Kulina Daria RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1660.04 0 : 1 2087.03 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2072.00 1 : 0 1869.60 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2046.39 1 : 0 1791.48 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1821.50 0 : 1 2025.77 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1732.76 0 : 1 1943.95 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1879.60 1 : 0 1693.12 Bezrukov Timofei RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1700.92 0 : 1 1870.69 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS ivanov Andrei 1546.54 0 : 1 1843.86 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Turabov Egor 1386.03 0 : 1 1760.42 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Shestakova Valeria 1732.45 1 : 0 1671.27 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1691.69 0 : 1 1448.08 Kurchitskii Dmitrii RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1672.87 0 : 1 1684.22 Artemova Veronika RUS
RUS Barabanov Daniil 1638.62 1 : 0 1417.16 Bykova Ylia RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1636.87 1 : 0 1434.89 Vohtomin Matvei RUS
RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1590.97 0 : 1 1629.65 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1589.28 0 : 1 1617.72 Startsev Artem RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1472.72 0 : 1 1617.51 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1537.60 0 : 1 1605.99 Kulina Daria RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2141.35 0 : 1 2532.96 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2182.86 0 : 1 2165.11 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2179.79 0 : 1 2046.39 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2110.36 1 : 0 1879.60 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2025.77 0 : 1 2104.01 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2087.03 1 : 0 1760.42 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2072.00 1 : 0 1943.95 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Artemova Veronika 1684.22 0 : 1 1904.56 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1892.20 1 : 0 1638.62 Barabanov Daniil RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1870.69 1 : 0 1629.65 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1617.51 0 : 1 1869.60 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1866.11 1 : 0 1821.50 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1843.86 1 : 0 1835.44 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Shestakova Valeria 1732.45 0 : 1 1791.48 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1660.04 0 : 1 1785.87 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1761.48 1 : 0 1605.99 Kulina Daria RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1732.76 1 : 0 1448.08 Kurchitskii Dmitrii RUS
RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1590.97 1 : 0 1700.92 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Bezrukov Timofei 1693.12 1 : 0 1636.87 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1472.72 1 : 0 1691.69 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Startsev Artem 1617.72 1 : 0 1672.87 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1434.89 0 : 1 1589.28 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1537.60 1 : 0 1546.54 ivanov Andrei RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1417.16 1 : 0 1386.03 Turabov Egor RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2532.96 0.5 : 0.5 2104.01 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2182.86 0 : 1 2110.36 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1892.20 0 : 1 2179.79 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2165.11 1 : 0 2072.00 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2141.35 1 : 0 1791.48 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1629.65 0 : 1 2087.03 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2046.39 1 : 0 1785.87 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1870.69 0 : 1 2025.77 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1943.95 0 : 1 1761.48 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Startsev Artem 1617.72 0 : 1 1904.56 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1732.76 0 : 1 1879.60 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Bezrukov Timofei 1693.12 0 : 1 1869.60 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1843.86 0 : 1 1866.11 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1835.44 0 : 1 1732.45 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1448.08 0 : 1 1821.50 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1760.42 1 : 0 1472.72 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS ivanov Andrei 1546.54 0 : 1 1700.92 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1691.69 1 : 0 1671.27 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Artemova Veronika 1684.22 1 : 0 1417.16 Bykova Ylia RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1636.87 1 : 0 1660.04 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Barabanov Daniil 1638.62 0 : 1 1590.97 Shevliakova Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kulina Daria 1605.99 1 : 0 1617.51 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1589.28 1 : 0 1537.60 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Turabov Egor 1386.03 0 : 1 1434.89 Vohtomin Matvei RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2532.96 1 : 0 1879.60 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1671.27 0 : 1 2182.86 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2025.77 0 : 1 2179.79 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2046.39 0 : 1 2165.11 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2141.35 0 : 1 1904.56 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2104.01 0 : 1 2110.36 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2087.03 0 : 1 1869.60 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2072.00 1 : 0 1843.86 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1821.50 0 : 1 1943.95 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Kulina Daria 1605.99 0 : 1 1892.20 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1870.69 1 : 0 1732.45 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1866.11 1 : 0 1684.22 Artemova Veronika RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1835.44 1 : 0 1700.92 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Startsev Artem 1617.72 0 : 1 1791.48 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1761.48 1 : 0 1785.87 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1434.89 0 : 1 1766.76 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1732.76 0 : 1 1760.42 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Bezrukov Timofei 1693.12 1 : 0 1589.28 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1672.87 0 : 1 1691.69 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1660.04 1 : 0 1537.60 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1472.72 0 : 1 1638.62 Barabanov Daniil RUS
RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1590.97 0 : 1 1636.87 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1417.16 0 : 1 1629.65 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1617.51 0 : 1 1448.08 Kurchitskii Dmitrii RUS
RUS ivanov Andrei 1546.54 1 : 0 1386.03 Turabov Egor RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2046.39 0 : 1 2532.96 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2182.86 1 : 0 1785.87 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2179.79 1 : 0 2072.00 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2165.11 1 : 0 2110.36 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1843.86 0 : 1 2141.35 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2104.01 1 : 0 1761.48 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1870.69 0 : 1 2087.03 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2025.77 1 : 0 1791.48 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1943.95 1 : 0 1693.12 Bezrukov Timofei RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1869.60 0 : 1 1904.56 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1760.42 0 : 1 1892.20 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1866.11 1 : 0 1636.87 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1835.44 0.5 : 0.5 1605.99 Kulina Daria RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1821.50 1 : 0 1617.72 Startsev Artem RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1766.76 1 : 0 1629.65 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1732.76 0 : 1 1732.45 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1472.72 0 : 1 1700.92 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1691.69 1 : 0 1660.04 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Artemova Veronika 1684.22 1 : 0 1590.97 Shevliakova Ekaterina RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1537.60 0 : 1 1672.87 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1448.08 0 : 1 1638.62 Barabanov Daniil RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1589.28 0 : 1 1617.51 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1417.16 0 : 1 1546.54 ivanov Andrei RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2532.96 1 : 0 2165.11 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2182.86 1 : 0 2025.77 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2179.79 0 : 1 2110.36 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1892.20 0 : 1 2141.35 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2104.01 1 : 0 1904.56 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2087.03 1 : 0 1943.95 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1866.11 0 : 1 2072.00 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2046.39 1 : 0 1869.60 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1843.86 0 : 1 1870.69 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Startsev Artem 1617.72 0 : 1 1835.44 Viatkina Maria RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1821.50 1 : 0 1761.48 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Artemova Veronika 1684.22 0 : 1 1791.48 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1691.69 1 : 0 1766.76 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Bezrukov Timofei 1693.12 0 : 1 1760.42 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS ivanov Andrei 1546.54 0 : 1 1732.76 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Kulina Daria 1605.99 1 : 0 1732.45 Shestakova Valeria RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1660.04 1 : 0 1700.92 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1672.87 0 : 1 1617.51 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Barabanov Daniil 1638.62 1 : 0 1636.87 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Daria 1629.65 1 : 0 1448.08 Kurchitskii Dmitrii RUS
RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1590.97 0 : 1 1589.28 Semenov Andrei RUS
RUS Turabov Egor 1386.03 1 : 0 1537.60 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1472.72 1 : 0 1417.16 Bykova Ylia RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2532.96 1 : 0 2110.36 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2072.00 0 : 1 2182.86 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2141.35 0 : 1 2179.79 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2104.01 0.5 : 0.5 2165.11 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2087.03 1 : 0 1904.56 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2046.39 1 : 0 1892.20 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2025.77 1 : 0 1760.42 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1791.48 0 : 1 1943.95 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Barabanov Daniil 1638.62 0 : 1 1870.69 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1869.60 1 : 0 1691.69 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1866.11 1 : 0 1761.48 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Shestakova Valeria 1732.45 0 : 1 1843.86 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Viatkina Maria 1835.44 1 : 0 1821.50 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1766.76 1 : 0 1693.12 Bezrukov Timofei RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1732.76 1 : 0 1617.51 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1672.87 0 : 1 1700.92 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Semenov Andrei 1589.28 0 : 1 1684.22 Artemova Veronika RUS
RUS Kulina Daria 1605.99 0 : 1 1660.04 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1636.87 1 : 0 1629.65 Tsehanovich Daria RUS
RUS Kurchitskii Dmitrii 1448.08 0 : 1 1617.72 Startsev Artem RUS
RUS Shevliakova Ekaterina 1590.97 1 : 0 1386.03 Turabov Egor RUS
RUS ivanov Andrei 1546.54 1 : 0 1472.72 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1537.60 1 : 0 1417.16 Bykova Ylia RUS