World Championship QT

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2013-08-03, End: 2013-08-05

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 56

Round 1
Black Result White
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2309.20 0 : 1 2740.79 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2507.97 0 : 1 2666.48 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
EST Oll Aivo 2656.39 1 : 0 2311.80 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2596.27 0.5 : 0.5 2540.27 Potapov Alexey RUS
EST Pajuste Renee 2535.87 1 : 0 2333.01 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2531.05 0 : 1 2477.83 Filinov Vladimir RUS
EST Lents Johann 2505.52 0 : 1 2150.66 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2308.56 1 : 0 2379.28 Andersson Tord SWE
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2656.39 0 : 1 2740.79 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2666.48 1 : 0 2150.66 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2309.20 0 : 1 2596.27 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2477.83 0 : 1 2540.27 Potapov Alexey RUS
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2308.56 0 : 1 2535.87 Pajuste Renee EST
SWE Andersson Tord 2379.28 0 : 1 2531.05 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Lents Johann 2505.52 1 : 0 2507.97 Hõbemägi Martin EST
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2333.01 0.5 : 0.5 2311.80 Jonsson Peter SWE
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2740.79 0.5 : 0.5 2666.48 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
RUS Potapov Alexey 2540.27 0 : 1 2656.39 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2596.27 0.5 : 0.5 2535.87 Pajuste Renee EST
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2308.56 0 : 1 2531.05 Salnikov Pavel RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2311.80 0 : 1 2507.97 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2477.83 0.5 : 0.5 2505.52 Lents Johann EST
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2309.20 1 : 0 2379.28 Andersson Tord SWE
JPN Miyagawa Junzo 2150.66 1 : 0 2333.01 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
Round 4
Black Result White
JPN Miyagawa Junzo 2150.66 0 : 1 2740.79 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2666.48 1 : 0 2535.87 Pajuste Renee EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2477.83 0 : 1 2656.39 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2596.27 0.5 : 0.5 2531.05 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Potapov Alexey 2540.27 1 : 0 2505.52 Lents Johann EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2507.97 1 : 0 2333.01 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
SWE Andersson Tord 2379.28 1 : 0 2311.80 Jonsson Peter SWE
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2309.20 1 : 0 2308.56 Sandstrom Richard SWE
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2596.27 0.5 : 0.5 2740.79 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2656.39 0.5 : 0.5 2666.48 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
EST Pajuste Renee 2535.87 1 : 0 2540.27 Potapov Alexey RUS
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2309.20 0.5 : 0.5 2531.05 Salnikov Pavel RUS
JPN Miyagawa Junzo 2150.66 0 : 1 2507.97 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lents Johann 2505.52 0 : 1 2311.80 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2477.83 1 : 0 2379.28 Andersson Tord SWE
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2308.56 1 : 0 2333.01 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2740.79 0.5 : 0.5 2535.87 Pajuste Renee EST
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2666.48 0.5 : 0.5 2596.27 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2656.39 0 : 1 2531.05 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2507.97 1 : 0 2540.27 Potapov Alexey RUS
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2308.56 0 : 1 2505.52 Lents Johann EST
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2309.20 0 : 1 2477.83 Filinov Vladimir RUS
JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 2333.01 0 : 1 2379.28 Andersson Tord SWE
SWE Jonsson Peter 2311.80 1 : 0 2150.66 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2740.79 0.5 : 0.5 2507.97 Hõbemägi Martin EST
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2666.48 0.5 : 0.5 2531.05 Salnikov Pavel RUS
EST Pajuste Renee 2535.87 0 : 1 2656.39 Oll Aivo EST
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2477.83 0.5 : 0.5 2596.27 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
SWE Sandstrom Richard 2308.56 0 : 1 2540.27 Potapov Alexey RUS
EST Lents Johann 2505.52 1 : 0 2333.01 Ishitani Shin-ichi JPN
SWE Andersson Tord 2379.28 1 : 0 2150.66 Miyagawa Junzo JPN
JPN Kudomi Takahiro 2309.20 0 : 1 2311.80 Jonsson Peter SWE