World Championship WT

Place: Suzdal, Russia

Start: 2015-08-07, End: 2015-08-12

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 55

Round 1
Black Result White
TPE Sung Pei-Jung 2026.33 0 : 1 2554.83 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Lashko Kira 2425.81 1 : 0 1755.83 Guo Xinlu CHN
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.02 1 : 0 2331.70 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2296.11 1 : 0 2077.59 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
SWE Jellve Emma 2040.09 0 : 1 2213.81 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2296.11 0 : 1 2554.83 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2213.81 0 : 1 2425.81 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.02 0.5 : 0.5 2077.59 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
SWE Jellve Emma 2040.09 0 : 1 2331.70 Kurdina Olga RUS
CHN Yang Yimeng 1851.84 0 : 1 2026.33 Sung Pei-Jung TPE
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.02 0.5 : 0.5 2554.83 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Lashko Kira 2425.81 1 : 0 2331.70 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2296.11 0.5 : 0.5 1851.84 Yang Yimeng CHN
CHN Guo Xinlu 1755.83 0 : 1 2213.81 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2077.59 1 : 0 2040.09 Jellve Emma SWE
Round 4
Black Result White
CHN Wang Qingqing 2554.83 1 : 0 2040.09 Jellve Emma SWE
RUS Lashko Kira 2425.81 1 : 0 2077.59 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
CHN Yang Yimeng 1851.84 0 : 1 2364.02 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2331.70 1 : 0 1755.83 Guo Xinlu CHN
TPE Sung Pei-Jung 2026.33 1 : 0 2296.11 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2425.81 1 : 0 2554.83 Wang Qingqing CHN
TPE Sung Pei-Jung 2026.33 0 : 1 2364.02 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2213.81 0 : 1 2331.70 Kurdina Olga RUS
CHN Guo Xinlu 1755.83 0.5 : 0.5 2077.59 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
CHN Yang Yimeng 1851.84 0 : 1 2040.09 Jellve Emma SWE
Round 6
Black Result White
CHN Wang Qingqing 2554.83 1 : 0 1755.83 Guo Xinlu CHN
CHN Yang Yimeng 1851.84 0 : 1 2425.81 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.02 1 : 0 2296.11 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2213.81 1 : 0 2077.59 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
TPE Sung Pei-Jung 2026.33 1 : 0 2040.09 Jellve Emma SWE
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2213.81 0 : 1 2554.83 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Lashko Kira 2425.81 1 : 0 2026.33 Sung Pei-Jung TPE
RUS Kurdina Olga 2331.70 1 : 0 2077.59 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2296.11 1 : 0 2040.09 Jellve Emma SWE
CHN Guo Xinlu 1755.83 0.5 : 0.5 1851.84 Yang Yimeng CHN
Round 8
Black Result White
CHN Wang Qingqing 2554.83 1 : 0 2331.70 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2296.11 0.5 : 0.5 2425.81 Lashko Kira RUS
SWE Jellve Emma 2040.09 0 : 1 2364.02 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2213.81 1 : 0 1851.84 Yang Yimeng CHN
TPE Sung Pei-Jung 2026.33 1 : 0 1755.83 Guo Xinlu CHN
Round 9
Black Result White
CHN Wang Qingqing 2554.83 1 : 0 2077.59 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2425.81 0.5 : 0.5 2364.02 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2331.70 1 : 0 1851.84 Yang Yimeng CHN
CHN Guo Xinlu 1755.83 0.5 : 0.5 2296.11 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
TPE Sung Pei-Jung 2026.33 0 : 1 2213.81 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
SWE Jellve Emma 2040.09 0 : 1 2425.81 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.02 1 : 0 1755.83 Guo Xinlu CHN
TPE Sung Pei-Jung 2026.33 0 : 1 2331.70 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2296.11 1 : 0 2213.81 Salnikova Nonna RUS
CHN Yang Yimeng 1851.84 0 : 1 2077.59 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
CHN Wang Qingqing 2554.83 1 : 0 1851.84 Yang Yimeng CHN
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2213.81 1 : 0 2364.02 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2331.70 0.5 : 0.5 2296.11 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2077.59 1 : 0 2026.33 Sung Pei-Jung TPE
CHN Guo Xinlu 1755.83 0 : 1 2040.09 Jellve Emma SWE