Estonian QT to EC

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2014-04-12, End: 2014-04-13

Rule: Taraguchi-7, Games: 63

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1884.89 0 : 1 2446.88 Mesila Villem EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2241.25 1 : 0 2020.41 Ikla Markus EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2183.14 0 : 1 1947.07 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Pozderova Elina 1964.20 0 : 1 2113.05 Orlov Denis EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2083.29 1 : 0 1693.21 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2078.88 1 : 0 1811.33 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2072.96 1 : 0 1814.66 Raag Ardi EST
EST Olumets Erko 2050.76 1 : 0 1770.14 Salei Anette EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1953.40 1 : 0 1535.88 Vaina Birgit EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2078.88 0 : 1 2446.88 Mesila Villem EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2241.25 1 : 0 2083.29 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2183.14 1 : 0 1811.33 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Orlov Denis 2113.05 1 : 0 1953.40 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2072.96 1 : 0 2050.76 Olumets Erko EST
EST Ikla Markus 2020.41 1 : 0 1770.14 Salei Anette EST
EST Pozderova Elina 1964.20 1 : 0 1693.21 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1884.89 0 : 1 1947.07 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Koni Kirke 1773.34 0 : 1 1814.66 Raag Ardi EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Orlov Denis 2113.05 0 : 1 2446.88 Mesila Villem EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2241.25 1 : 0 1947.07 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2183.14 0 : 1 2072.96 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2083.29 1 : 0 1964.20 Pozderova Elina EST
EST Ikla Markus 2020.41 0 : 1 2078.88 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Vaina Birgit 1535.88 0 : 1 2050.76 Olumets Erko EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1953.40 1 : 0 1814.66 Raag Ardi EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1884.89 1 : 0 1773.34 Koni Kirke EST
EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1693.21 0 : 1 1811.33 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2446.88 1 : 0 2072.96 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Orlov Denis 2113.05 0 : 1 2241.25 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2183.14 1 : 0 1535.88 Vaina Birgit EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2083.29 0 : 1 1947.07 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2078.88 1 : 0 1953.40 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Ikla Markus 2020.41 0 : 1 2050.76 Olumets Erko EST
EST Pozderova Elina 1964.20 1 : 0 1814.66 Raag Ardi EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1884.89 1 : 0 1811.33 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Koni Kirke 1773.34 1 : 0 1693.21 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Lillemaa Argo 2241.25 0 : 1 2446.88 Mesila Villem EST
EST Pozderova Elina 1964.20 0 : 1 2183.14 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2083.29 0 : 1 2113.05 Orlov Denis EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2078.88 1 : 0 2050.76 Olumets Erko EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2072.96 1 : 0 1947.07 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Ikla Markus 2020.41 1 : 0 1693.21 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1953.40 1 : 0 1884.89 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Vaina Birgit 1535.88 0 : 1 1814.66 Raag Ardi EST
EST Koni Kirke 1773.34 0 : 1 1811.33 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2446.88 1 : 0 2183.14 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2241.25 0.5 : 0.5 2072.96 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Orlov Denis 2113.05 0 : 1 2050.76 Olumets Erko EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2083.29 1 : 0 1814.66 Raag Ardi EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2078.88 1 : 0 1947.07 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1884.89 1 : 0 2020.41 Ikla Markus EST
EST Pozderova Elina 1964.20 1 : 0 1773.34 Koni Kirke EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1953.40 1 : 0 1811.33 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1693.21 1 : 0 1535.88 Vaina Birgit EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2446.88 1 : 0 2050.76 Olumets Erko EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1953.40 0 : 1 2241.25 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2083.29 0 : 1 2183.14 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Orlov Denis 2113.05 0 : 1 1947.07 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2072.96 0.5 : 0.5 2078.88 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Koni Kirke 1773.34 0 : 1 2020.41 Ikla Markus EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1884.89 0 : 1 1964.20 Pozderova Elina EST
EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1693.21 1 : 0 1814.66 Raag Ardi EST
EST Vaina Birgit 1535.88 0 : 1 1811.33 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST