Youth Russian Championship

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2019-03-25, End: 2019-03-30

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 370

Round AB1
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2570.66 1 : 0 1944.36 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Vaneev Maxim 1797.93 0 : 1 2325.61 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2300.11 1 : 0 2053.18 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1849.49 0 : 1 2265.43 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1783.06 0 : 1 2155.96 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1926.24 1 : 0 2097.02 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1966.44 0 : 1 2041.50 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kovalyov Mikhail 1509.11 0 : 1 1893.85 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round AB2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2570.66 1 : 0 2041.50 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2325.61 1 : 0 2300.11 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1893.85 0 : 1 2265.43 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2155.96 1 : 0 1926.24 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1783.06 0 : 1 2097.02 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vaneev Maxim 1797.93 1 : 0 2053.18 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1944.36 0 : 1 1966.44 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1849.49 1 : 0 1509.11 Kovalyov Mikhail RUS
Round AB3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2570.66 1 : 0 2155.96 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2265.43 0 : 1 2325.61 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2300.11 0.5 : 0.5 1849.49 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2097.02 1 : 0 1966.44 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2053.18 1 : 0 1509.11 Kovalyov Mikhail RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1926.24 0 : 1 2041.50 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1783.06 0 : 1 1944.36 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1893.85 1 : 0 1797.93 Vaneev Maxim RUS
Round AB4
Black Result White
RUS Orlov Maxim 2325.61 0 : 1 2570.66 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2300.11 1 : 0 1926.24 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2265.43 1 : 0 2155.96 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2097.02 0 : 1 2041.50 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2053.18 1 : 0 1966.44 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1944.36 1 : 0 1797.93 Vaneev Maxim RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1849.49 0.5 : 0.5 1893.85 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1783.06 1 : 0 1509.11 Kovalyov Mikhail RUS
Round AB5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2570.66 1 : 0 2265.43 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2041.50 0 : 1 2325.61 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2300.11 1 : 0 1893.85 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2155.96 1 : 0 1849.49 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2053.18 0 : 1 2097.02 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1966.44 1 : 0 1783.06 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1926.24 0 : 1 1944.36 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Vaneev Maxim 1797.93 1 : 0 1509.11 Kovalyov Mikhail RUS
Round AB6
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2300.11 1 : 0 2570.66 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2325.61 1 : 0 2097.02 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2265.43 1 : 0 2041.50 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2155.96 1 : 0 1944.36 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2053.18 0.5 : 0.5 1893.85 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1966.44 1 : 0 1797.93 Vaneev Maxim RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1926.24 1 : 0 1509.11 Kovalyov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1849.49 1 : 0 1783.06 Potapov Maxim RUS
Round AB7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2570.66 1 : 0 1893.85 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2155.96 0 : 1 2325.61 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2300.11 1 : 0 2265.43 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2097.02 1 : 0 1509.11 Kovalyov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2053.18 1 : 0 1926.24 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1944.36 0 : 1 2041.50 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1849.49 0 : 1 1966.44 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Vaneev Maxim 1797.93 0 : 1 1783.06 Potapov Maxim RUS
Round AB8
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2570.66 1 : 0 2097.02 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2325.61 1 : 0 1966.44 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2300.11 0.5 : 0.5 2155.96 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2265.43 1 : 0 2053.18 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2041.50 1 : 0 1849.49 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1944.36 1 : 0 1509.11 Kovalyov Mikhail RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1926.24 1 : 0 1797.93 Vaneev Maxim RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1783.06 0 : 1 1893.85 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round AB9
Black Result White
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1966.44 0 : 1 2570.66 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1893.85 0 : 1 2325.61 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2300.11 0 : 1 2041.50 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2265.43 1 : 0 2097.02 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2155.96 1 : 0 1509.11 Kovalyov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2053.18 1 : 0 1944.36 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1783.06 0 : 1 1926.24 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Vaneev Maxim 1797.93 1 : 0 1849.49 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round C1
Black Result White
RUS Gromov Danila 2178.12 1 : 0 1836.43 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2074.44 1 : 0 1805.45 Salmov Alexander RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1819.30 0 : 1 1967.63 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1899.82 1 : 0 1743.89 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1888.69 1 : 0 1781.52 Bulagin Khristian RUS
RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1754.88 0 : 1 1872.73 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Mityagin Anton 1850.61 1 : 0 1599.18 Sprikut Albert RUS
RUS Mukhanov Konstantin 1502.24 0 : 1 1828.65 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Mukhanov Semen 1577.69 0 : 1 1773.93 Fokichev Egor RUS
Round C2
Black Result White
RUS Fokichev Egor 1773.93 0 : 1 2178.12 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2074.44 0.5 : 0.5 1967.63 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1899.82 1 : 0 1850.61 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1888.69 0 : 1 1872.73 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1836.43 1 : 0 1599.18 Sprikut Albert RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1819.30 1 : 0 1828.65 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1754.88 0 : 1 1805.45 Salmov Alexander RUS
RUS Bulagin Khristian 1781.52 1 : 0 1577.69 Mukhanov Semen RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1743.89 1 : 0 1502.24 Mukhanov Konstantin RUS
Round C3
Black Result White
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1872.73 0 : 1 2178.12 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2074.44 1 : 0 1773.93 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1899.82 0.5 : 0.5 1967.63 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1888.69 0 : 1 1743.89 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1836.43 1 : 0 1850.61 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Salmov Alexander 1805.45 0 : 1 1828.65 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Bulagin Khristian 1781.52 0 : 1 1819.30 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1754.88 0 : 1 1599.18 Sprikut Albert RUS
RUS Mukhanov Konstantin 1502.24 0 : 1 1577.69 Mukhanov Semen RUS
Round C4
Black Result White
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1899.82 0 : 1 2178.12 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2074.44 0 : 1 1872.73 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1967.63 1 : 0 1850.61 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1888.69 0 : 1 1773.93 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1836.43 1 : 0 1828.65 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1819.30 1 : 0 1743.89 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Salmov Alexander 1805.45 1 : 0 1781.52 Bulagin Khristian RUS
RUS Mukhanov Konstantin 1502.24 0 : 1 1754.88 Malyarovskiy Stepan RUS
RUS Mukhanov Semen 1577.69 1 : 0 1599.18 Sprikut Albert RUS
Round C5
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1967.63 0 : 1 2178.12 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2074.44 0 : 1 1828.65 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1899.82 0 : 1 1836.43 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Sprikut Albert 1599.18 1 : 0 1888.69 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1819.30 0 : 1 1872.73 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Mukhanov Konstantin 1502.24 0 : 1 1850.61 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Salmov Alexander 1805.45 1 : 0 1773.93 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Bulagin Khristian 1781.52 1 : 0 1754.88 Malyarovskiy Stepan RUS
RUS Mukhanov Semen 1577.69 0 : 1 1743.89 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
Round C6
Black Result White
RUS Roginski Roman 1828.65 0 : 1 2178.12 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1819.30 0 : 1 2074.44 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Salmov Alexander 1805.45 0 : 1 1967.63 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1872.73 1 : 0 1899.82 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1888.69 1 : 0 1502.24 Mukhanov Konstantin RUS
RUS Mityagin Anton 1850.61 1 : 0 1577.69 Mukhanov Semen RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1836.43 0 : 1 1743.89 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Bulagin Khristian 1781.52 1 : 0 1599.18 Sprikut Albert RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1773.93 0 : 1 1754.88 Malyarovskiy Stepan RUS
Round C7
Black Result White
RUS Gromov Danila 2178.12 1 : 0 1743.89 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2074.44 0 : 1 1899.82 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1967.63 1 : 0 1872.73 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1888.69 1 : 0 1805.45 Salmov Alexander RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1819.30 0 : 1 1850.61 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1773.93 1 : 0 1836.43 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1828.65 0 : 1 1781.52 Bulagin Khristian RUS
RUS Mukhanov Semen 1577.69 0 : 1 1754.88 Malyarovskiy Stepan RUS
RUS Mukhanov Konstantin 1502.24 1 : 0 1599.18 Sprikut Albert RUS
Round C8
Black Result White
RUS Burtsev Peter 2074.44 0 : 1 2178.12 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1967.63 1 : 0 1743.89 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Bulagin Khristian 1781.52 0 : 1 1899.82 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1888.69 1 : 0 1577.69 Mukhanov Semen RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1872.73 0 : 1 1850.61 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1836.43 1 : 0 1805.45 Salmov Alexander RUS
RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1754.88 1 : 0 1828.65 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1819.30 1 : 0 1599.18 Sprikut Albert RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1773.93 1 : 0 1502.24 Mukhanov Konstantin RUS
Round C9
Black Result White
RUS Gromov Danila 2178.12 1 : 0 1850.61 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2074.44 1 : 0 1577.69 Mukhanov Semen RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1967.63 1 : 0 1781.52 Bulagin Khristian RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1773.93 0 : 1 1899.82 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1888.69 1 : 0 1819.30 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1836.43 0 : 1 1872.73 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1828.65 1 : 0 1599.18 Sprikut Albert RUS
RUS Salmov Alexander 1805.45 1 : 0 1502.24 Mukhanov Konstantin RUS
RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1754.88 0 : 1 1743.89 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
Round D1
Black Result White
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1657.60 1 : 0 1795.69 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1768.38 1 : 0 1734.00 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1629.23 0 : 1 1749.59 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1667.19 1 : 0 1734.38 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1734.23 1 : 0 1537.80 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1462.75 0 : 1 1704.58 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1616.45 0 : 1 1568.56 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1538.99 1 : 0 1407.22 Vlasov Dmitry RUS
Round D2
Black Result White
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1795.69 0 : 1 1616.45 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1768.38 1 : 0 1538.99 Potapov Stepan RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1734.38 0 : 1 1749.59 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1734.23 1 : 0 1667.19 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1734.00 1 : 0 1407.22 Vlasov Dmitry RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1704.58 1 : 0 1489.02 Eliseev Georgy RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1657.60 0 : 1 1568.56 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1537.80 0 : 1 1629.23 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
Round D3
Black Result White
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1795.69 1 : 0 1667.19 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1768.38 1 : 0 1568.56 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1734.23 1 : 0 1749.59 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1537.80 0 : 1 1734.38 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1734.00 0 : 1 1657.60 Kochanov Vasily RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1629.23 1 : 0 1704.58 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Eliseev Georgy 1489.02 0 : 1 1616.45 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1462.75 0 : 1 1538.99 Potapov Stepan RUS
Round D4
Black Result White
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1795.69 1 : 0 1489.02 Eliseev Georgy RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1768.38 1 : 0 1734.23 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1538.99 0 : 1 1749.59 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1462.75 0 : 1 1734.38 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1616.45 0 : 1 1734.00 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1704.58 1 : 0 1568.56 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1667.19 0 : 1 1407.22 Vlasov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1657.60 1 : 0 1629.23 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
Round D5
Black Result White
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1795.69 0 : 1 1629.23 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1657.60 0 : 1 1768.38 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1734.00 1 : 0 1749.59 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1734.38 1 : 0 1538.99 Potapov Stepan RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1734.23 0 : 1 1704.58 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1616.45 1 : 0 1407.22 Vlasov Dmitry RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1568.56 1 : 0 1462.75 Kazanin Artyom RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1537.80 1 : 0 1489.02 Eliseev Georgy RUS
Round D6
Black Result White
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1795.69 1 : 0 1407.22 Vlasov Dmitry RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1704.58 0 : 1 1768.38 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1734.38 1 : 0 1734.00 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1568.56 0 : 1 1734.23 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1537.80 1 : 0 1667.19 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1657.60 1 : 0 1616.45 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1538.99 1 : 0 1629.23 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1462.75 1 : 0 1489.02 Eliseev Georgy RUS
Round D7
Black Result White
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1768.38 1 : 0 1734.38 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1616.45 1 : 0 1749.59 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1734.23 1 : 0 1657.60 Kochanov Vasily RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1537.80 1 : 0 1734.00 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1538.99 0 : 1 1704.58 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1462.75 0 : 1 1667.19 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1629.23 1 : 0 1568.56 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Vlasov Dmitry 1407.22 0 : 1 1489.02 Eliseev Georgy RUS
Round D8
Black Result White
RUS Danilov Daniil 1704.58 0 : 1 1795.69 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1768.38 1 : 0 1629.23 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
RUS Barinov Rendom 1749.59 1 : 0 1667.19 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1657.60 0 : 1 1734.38 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1734.23 1 : 0 1616.45 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Eliseev Georgy 1489.02 0 : 1 1568.56 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1538.99 0 : 1 1537.80 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Vlasov Dmitry 1407.22 0 : 1 1462.75 Kazanin Artyom RUS
Round D9
Black Result White
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1795.69 1 : 0 1734.23 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1537.80 0 : 1 1768.38 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Vlasov Dmitry 1407.22 0 : 1 1749.59 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1704.58 0 : 1 1734.38 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1568.56 0 : 1 1734.00 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1667.19 1 : 0 1489.02 Eliseev Georgy RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1657.60 1 : 0 1538.99 Potapov Stepan RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1616.45 0 : 1 1462.75 Kazanin Artyom RUS
Round EF1
Black Result White
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2007.37 0 : 1 2259.47 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2053.44 0 : 1 1917.52 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1925.37 1 : 0 1718.54 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1924.78 0.5 : 0.5 1640.46 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1529.00 1 : 0 1704.93 Kazanina Daria RUS
Round EF2
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2259.47 1 : 0 1704.93 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1529.00 0 : 1 2053.44 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1924.78 1 : 0 2007.37 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1640.46 0 : 1 1925.37 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1917.52 1 : 0 1718.54 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
Round EF3
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2259.47 0.5 : 0.5 2053.44 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2007.37 1 : 0 1704.93 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1925.37 0 : 1 1924.78 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1640.46 0 : 1 1917.52 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1718.54 0.5 : 0.5 1529.00 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
Round EF4
Black Result White
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1718.54 0 : 1 2259.47 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2053.44 0 : 1 2007.37 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1925.37 1 : 0 1917.52 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1924.78 0.5 : 0.5 1704.93 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1640.46 0.5 : 0.5 1529.00 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
Round EF5
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2259.47 1 : 0 1640.46 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2053.44 0 : 1 1704.93 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1718.54 1 : 0 2007.37 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1925.37 1 : 0 1529.00 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1924.78 1 : 0 1917.52 Stulova Darya RUS
Round EF6
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2259.47 1 : 0 1925.37 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1924.78 1 : 0 2053.44 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1640.46 0 : 1 2007.37 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1917.52 1 : 0 1529.00 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1718.54 0 : 1 1704.93 Kazanina Daria RUS
Round EF7
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2259.47 1 : 0 1917.52 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2053.44 0 : 1 1718.54 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2007.37 0 : 1 1925.37 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1924.78 1 : 0 1529.00 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1640.46 0 : 1 1704.93 Kazanina Daria RUS
Round EF8
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2259.47 1 : 0 1529.00 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1640.46 0 : 1 2053.44 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1917.52 0 : 1 2007.37 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1925.37 1 : 0 1704.93 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1924.78 0 : 1 1718.54 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
Round EF9
Black Result White
RUS Novikova Daria 1924.78 1 : 0 2259.47 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2053.44 1 : 0 1925.37 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2007.37 1 : 0 1529.00 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1917.52 0 : 1 1704.93 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1718.54 0 : 1 1640.46 Makhina Alla RUS
Round G1
Black Result White
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2017.51 0 : 1 2228.15 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2140.41 1 : 0 2164.27 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1730.83 0 : 1 1949.24 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1881.12 1 : 0 1781.82 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Galkina Veronika 1416.04 0 : 1 1614.68 Buslakova Darya RUS
Round G2
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2164.27 0.5 : 0.5 2228.15 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2140.41 1 : 0 1813.55 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1781.82 0 : 1 2017.51 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1949.24 1 : 0 1614.68 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1881.12 1 : 0 1416.04 Galkina Veronika RUS
Round G3
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2228.15 1 : 0 1813.55 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1781.82 0 : 1 2164.27 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Galkina Veronika 1416.04 0 : 1 2017.51 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1949.24 1 : 0 1881.12 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1614.68 0 : 1 1730.83 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round G4
Black Result White
RUS Sadova Taisia 2140.41 0 : 1 2228.15 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2164.27 1 : 0 1416.04 Galkina Veronika RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2017.51 0 : 1 1949.24 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1881.12 1 : 0 1730.83 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1813.55 0 : 1 1781.82 Fokicheva Anna RUS
Round G5
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Veronika 1949.24 0 : 1 2164.27 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2140.41 1 : 0 1781.82 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1730.83 0 : 1 2017.51 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1614.68 0 : 1 1881.12 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Galkina Veronika 1416.04 0 : 1 1813.55 Shangina Alexandra RUS
Round G6
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2228.15 1 : 0 1781.82 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1730.83 0 : 1 2164.27 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2140.41 1 : 0 1416.04 Galkina Veronika RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1614.68 0 : 1 2017.51 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1949.24 0.5 : 0.5 1813.55 Shangina Alexandra RUS
Round G7
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2228.15 1 : 0 1416.04 Galkina Veronika RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1614.68 0 : 1 2164.27 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1949.24 1 : 0 2140.41 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2017.51 1 : 0 1881.12 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1730.83 0 : 1 1813.55 Shangina Alexandra RUS
Round G8
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2228.15 0 : 1 1949.24 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1881.12 0 : 1 2164.27 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2140.41 1 : 0 1730.83 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1813.55 1 : 0 1614.68 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1781.82 1 : 0 1416.04 Galkina Veronika RUS
Round G9
Black Result White
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1730.83 0 : 1 2228.15 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2017.51 1 : 0 2164.27 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1614.68 0 : 1 2140.41 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1781.82 0 : 1 1949.24 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1881.12 1 : 0 1813.55 Shangina Alexandra RUS
Round G10
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2228.15 1 : 0 1614.68 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1881.12 0 : 1 2140.41 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2017.51 1 : 0 1813.55 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1949.24 1 : 0 1416.04 Galkina Veronika RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1730.83 0 : 1 1781.82 Fokicheva Anna RUS
Round G11
Black Result White
RUS Sonina Marina 1881.12 0 : 1 2228.15 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2164.27 1 : 0 1813.55 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2140.41 1 : 0 2017.51 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1614.68 0 : 1 1781.82 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Galkina Veronika 1416.04 0 : 1 1730.83 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round H1
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1994.48 1 : 0 1751.11 Belova Polina RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1759.92 1 : 0 1571.13 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1690.33 1 : 0 1551.81 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1673.86 1 : 0 1498.49 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1672.12 1 : 0 1362.35 Bykova Ylia RUS
Round H2
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1994.48 1 : 0 1571.13 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1759.92 1 : 0 1498.49 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1751.11 0 : 1 1690.33 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1673.86 0 : 1 1672.12 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1362.35 0 : 1 1551.81 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round H3
Black Result White
RUS Popova Maria 1498.49 0 : 1 1994.48 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1759.92 1 : 0 1672.12 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1551.81 0 : 1 1751.11 Belova Polina RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1571.13 1 : 0 1690.33 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1673.86 1 : 0 1362.35 Bykova Ylia RUS
Round H4
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1994.48 1 : 0 1672.12 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1759.92 1 : 0 1362.35 Bykova Ylia RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1751.11 1 : 0 1571.13 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1690.33 1 : 0 1498.49 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1551.81 0 : 1 1673.86 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
Round H5
Black Result White
RUS Bykova Ylia 1362.35 0 : 1 1994.48 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1759.92 1 : 0 1673.86 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1751.11 1 : 0 1498.49 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1672.12 1 : 0 1690.33 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1551.81 1 : 0 1571.13 Yudina Polina RUS
Round H6
Black Result White
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1673.86 0 : 1 1994.48 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1759.92 0 : 1 1551.81 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1672.12 1 : 0 1751.11 Belova Polina RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1690.33 1 : 0 1362.35 Bykova Ylia RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1571.13 0 : 1 1498.49 Popova Maria RUS
Round H7
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1994.48 0 : 1 1759.92 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1362.35 0 : 1 1751.11 Belova Polina RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1673.86 0 : 1 1690.33 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1672.12 0 : 1 1571.13 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1551.81 1 : 0 1498.49 Popova Maria RUS
Round H8
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1994.48 1 : 0 1551.81 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1690.33 1 : 0 1759.92 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1751.11 0 : 1 1673.86 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1672.12 1 : 0 1498.49 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1362.35 0 : 1 1571.13 Yudina Polina RUS
Round H9
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1994.48 1 : 0 1690.33 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1751.11 0 : 1 1759.92 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1673.86 1 : 0 1571.13 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1672.12 1 : 0 1551.81 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1498.49 0 : 1 1362.35 Bykova Ylia RUS