Youth Russian Championship

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2019-03-25, End: 2019-03-30

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 370

Round AB1
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2563.32 1 : 0 1927.93 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2307.53 1 : 0 2028.70 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Vaneev Maxim 1773.40 0 : 1 2304.50 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1815.01 0 : 1 2248.22 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1746.80 0 : 1 2128.67 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1880.20 1 : 0 2066.62 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1922.12 0 : 1 2010.72 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kovalyov Mikhail 1484.89 0 : 1 1875.06 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round AB2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2563.32 1 : 0 2010.72 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2304.50 1 : 0 2307.53 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1875.06 0 : 1 2248.22 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2128.67 1 : 0 1880.20 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1746.80 0 : 1 2066.62 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vaneev Maxim 1773.40 1 : 0 2028.70 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1927.93 0 : 1 1922.12 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1815.01 1 : 0 1484.89 Kovalyov Mikhail RUS
Round AB3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2563.32 1 : 0 2128.67 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2307.53 0.5 : 0.5 1815.01 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.22 0 : 1 2304.50 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2066.62 1 : 0 1922.12 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2028.70 1 : 0 1484.89 Kovalyov Mikhail RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1880.20 0 : 1 2010.72 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1746.80 0 : 1 1927.93 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1875.06 1 : 0 1773.40 Vaneev Maxim RUS
Round AB4
Black Result White
RUS Orlov Maxim 2304.50 0 : 1 2563.32 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2307.53 1 : 0 1880.20 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.22 1 : 0 2128.67 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2066.62 0 : 1 2010.72 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2028.70 1 : 0 1922.12 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1927.93 1 : 0 1773.40 Vaneev Maxim RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1815.01 0.5 : 0.5 1875.06 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1746.80 1 : 0 1484.89 Kovalyov Mikhail RUS
Round AB5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2563.32 1 : 0 2248.22 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2307.53 1 : 0 1875.06 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2010.72 0 : 1 2304.50 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2128.67 1 : 0 1815.01 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2028.70 0 : 1 2066.62 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1880.20 0 : 1 1927.93 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1922.12 1 : 0 1746.80 Potapov Maxim RUS
RUS Vaneev Maxim 1773.40 1 : 0 1484.89 Kovalyov Mikhail RUS
Round AB6
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2307.53 1 : 0 2563.32 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2304.50 1 : 0 2066.62 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.22 1 : 0 2010.72 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2128.67 1 : 0 1927.93 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2028.70 0.5 : 0.5 1875.06 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1922.12 1 : 0 1773.40 Vaneev Maxim RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1880.20 1 : 0 1484.89 Kovalyov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1815.01 1 : 0 1746.80 Potapov Maxim RUS
Round AB7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2563.32 1 : 0 1875.06 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2307.53 1 : 0 2248.22 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2128.67 0 : 1 2304.50 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2066.62 1 : 0 1484.89 Kovalyov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2028.70 1 : 0 1880.20 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1927.93 0 : 1 2010.72 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1815.01 0 : 1 1922.12 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Vaneev Maxim 1773.40 0 : 1 1746.80 Potapov Maxim RUS
Round AB8
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2563.32 1 : 0 2066.62 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2307.53 0.5 : 0.5 2128.67 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2304.50 1 : 0 1922.12 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.22 1 : 0 2028.70 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2010.72 1 : 0 1815.01 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1927.93 1 : 0 1484.89 Kovalyov Mikhail RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1880.20 1 : 0 1773.40 Vaneev Maxim RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1746.80 0 : 1 1875.06 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round AB9
Black Result White
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1922.12 0 : 1 2563.32 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2307.53 0 : 1 2010.72 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1875.06 0 : 1 2304.50 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2248.22 1 : 0 2066.62 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2128.67 1 : 0 1484.89 Kovalyov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2028.70 1 : 0 1927.93 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Potapov Maxim 1746.80 0 : 1 1880.20 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Vaneev Maxim 1773.40 1 : 0 1815.01 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round C1
Black Result White
RUS Gromov Danila 2110.41 1 : 0 1766.90 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2045.27 1 : 0 1778.05 Salmov Alexander RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1797.79 0 : 1 1927.32 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1862.73 1 : 0 1719.13 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1839.09 1 : 0 1759.33 Bulagin Khristian RUS
RUS Mukhanov Konstantin 1477.29 0 : 1 1837.58 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1728.37 0 : 1 1826.54 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Mityagin Anton 1818.66 1 : 0 1573.71 Sprikut Albert RUS
RUS Mukhanov Semen 1549.37 0 : 1 1728.42 Fokichev Egor RUS
Round C2
Black Result White
RUS Fokichev Egor 1728.42 0 : 1 2110.41 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2045.27 0.5 : 0.5 1927.32 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1862.73 1 : 0 1818.66 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1839.09 0 : 1 1826.54 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1797.79 1 : 0 1837.58 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1728.37 0 : 1 1778.05 Salmov Alexander RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1766.90 1 : 0 1573.71 Sprikut Albert RUS
RUS Bulagin Khristian 1759.33 1 : 0 1549.37 Mukhanov Semen RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1719.13 1 : 0 1477.29 Mukhanov Konstantin RUS
Round C3
Black Result White
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1826.54 0 : 1 2110.41 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2045.27 1 : 0 1728.42 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1862.73 0.5 : 0.5 1927.32 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1839.09 0 : 1 1719.13 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Salmov Alexander 1778.05 0 : 1 1837.58 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1766.90 1 : 0 1818.66 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Bulagin Khristian 1759.33 0 : 1 1797.79 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1728.37 0 : 1 1573.71 Sprikut Albert RUS
RUS Mukhanov Konstantin 1477.29 0 : 1 1549.37 Mukhanov Semen RUS
Round C4
Black Result White
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1862.73 0 : 1 2110.41 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2045.27 0 : 1 1826.54 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1927.32 1 : 0 1818.66 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1839.09 0 : 1 1728.42 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1766.90 1 : 0 1837.58 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1797.79 1 : 0 1719.13 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Salmov Alexander 1778.05 1 : 0 1759.33 Bulagin Khristian RUS
RUS Mukhanov Konstantin 1477.29 0 : 1 1728.37 Malyarovskiy Stepan RUS
RUS Mukhanov Semen 1549.37 1 : 0 1573.71 Sprikut Albert RUS
Round C5
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1927.32 0 : 1 2110.41 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2045.27 0 : 1 1837.58 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1862.73 0 : 1 1766.90 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Sprikut Albert 1573.71 1 : 0 1839.09 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1797.79 0 : 1 1826.54 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Mukhanov Konstantin 1477.29 0 : 1 1818.66 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Salmov Alexander 1778.05 1 : 0 1728.42 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Bulagin Khristian 1759.33 1 : 0 1728.37 Malyarovskiy Stepan RUS
RUS Mukhanov Semen 1549.37 0 : 1 1719.13 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
Round C6
Black Result White
RUS Roginski Roman 1837.58 0 : 1 2110.41 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1797.79 0 : 1 2045.27 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Salmov Alexander 1778.05 0 : 1 1927.32 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1826.54 1 : 0 1862.73 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1839.09 1 : 0 1477.29 Mukhanov Konstantin RUS
RUS Mityagin Anton 1818.66 1 : 0 1549.37 Mukhanov Semen RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1766.90 0 : 1 1719.13 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Bulagin Khristian 1759.33 1 : 0 1573.71 Sprikut Albert RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1728.42 0 : 1 1728.37 Malyarovskiy Stepan RUS
Round C7
Black Result White
RUS Gromov Danila 2110.41 1 : 0 1719.13 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2045.27 0 : 1 1862.73 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1927.32 1 : 0 1826.54 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1839.09 1 : 0 1778.05 Salmov Alexander RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1837.58 0 : 1 1759.33 Bulagin Khristian RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1797.79 0 : 1 1818.66 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1728.42 1 : 0 1766.90 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Mukhanov Semen 1549.37 0 : 1 1728.37 Malyarovskiy Stepan RUS
RUS Mukhanov Konstantin 1477.29 1 : 0 1573.71 Sprikut Albert RUS
Round C8
Black Result White
RUS Burtsev Peter 2045.27 0 : 1 2110.41 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1927.32 1 : 0 1719.13 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Bulagin Khristian 1759.33 0 : 1 1862.73 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1839.09 1 : 0 1549.37 Mukhanov Semen RUS
RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1728.37 1 : 0 1837.58 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1826.54 0 : 1 1818.66 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1797.79 1 : 0 1573.71 Sprikut Albert RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1766.90 1 : 0 1778.05 Salmov Alexander RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1728.42 1 : 0 1477.29 Mukhanov Konstantin RUS
Round C9
Black Result White
RUS Gromov Danila 2110.41 1 : 0 1818.66 Mityagin Anton RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2045.27 1 : 0 1549.37 Mukhanov Semen RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1927.32 1 : 0 1759.33 Bulagin Khristian RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1728.42 0 : 1 1862.73 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1839.09 1 : 0 1797.79 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1837.58 1 : 0 1573.71 Sprikut Albert RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1766.90 0 : 1 1826.54 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Salmov Alexander 1778.05 1 : 0 1477.29 Mukhanov Konstantin RUS
RUS Malyarovskiy Stepan 1728.37 0 : 1 1719.13 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
Round D1
Black Result White
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1620.61 1 : 0 1721.85 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1713.47 1 : 0 1648.54 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Startsev Masksim 1665.06 1 : 0 1465.59 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1582.84 0 : 1 1662.95 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1616.89 1 : 0 1662.57 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1408.74 0 : 1 1656.31 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1567.86 0 : 1 1470.37 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1482.49 1 : 0 1328.71 Vlasov Dmitry RUS
Round D2
Black Result White
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1721.85 0 : 1 1567.86 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1713.47 1 : 0 1482.49 Potapov Stepan RUS
RUS Startsev Masksim 1665.06 1 : 0 1616.89 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1662.57 0 : 1 1662.95 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1656.31 1 : 0 1308.79 Eliseev Georgy RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1648.54 1 : 0 1328.71 Vlasov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1620.61 0 : 1 1470.37 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1465.59 0 : 1 1582.84 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
Round D3
Black Result White
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1721.85 1 : 0 1616.89 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1713.47 1 : 0 1470.37 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Startsev Masksim 1665.06 1 : 0 1662.95 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1465.59 0 : 1 1662.57 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1582.84 1 : 0 1656.31 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1648.54 0 : 1 1620.61 Kochanov Vasily RUS
RUS Eliseev Georgy 1308.79 0 : 1 1567.86 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1408.74 0 : 1 1482.49 Potapov Stepan RUS
Round D4
Black Result White
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1721.85 1 : 0 1308.79 Eliseev Georgy RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1713.47 1 : 0 1665.06 Startsev Masksim RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1482.49 0 : 1 1662.95 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1408.74 0 : 1 1662.57 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1656.31 1 : 0 1470.37 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1567.86 0 : 1 1648.54 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1620.61 1 : 0 1582.84 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1616.89 0 : 1 1328.71 Vlasov Dmitry RUS
Round D5
Black Result White
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1721.85 0 : 1 1582.84 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1620.61 0 : 1 1713.47 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Startsev Masksim 1665.06 0 : 1 1656.31 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1648.54 1 : 0 1662.95 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1662.57 1 : 0 1482.49 Potapov Stepan RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1567.86 1 : 0 1328.71 Vlasov Dmitry RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1470.37 1 : 0 1408.74 Kazanin Artyom RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1465.59 1 : 0 1308.79 Eliseev Georgy RUS
Round D6
Black Result White
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1721.85 1 : 0 1328.71 Vlasov Dmitry RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1656.31 0 : 1 1713.47 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1470.37 0 : 1 1665.06 Startsev Masksim RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1662.57 1 : 0 1648.54 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1620.61 1 : 0 1567.86 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1465.59 1 : 0 1616.89 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1482.49 1 : 0 1582.84 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1408.74 1 : 0 1308.79 Eliseev Georgy RUS
Round D7
Black Result White
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1713.47 1 : 0 1662.57 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Startsev Masksim 1665.06 1 : 0 1620.61 Kochanov Vasily RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1567.86 1 : 0 1662.95 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1482.49 0 : 1 1656.31 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1465.59 1 : 0 1648.54 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Kazanin Artyom 1408.74 0 : 1 1616.89 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Nikitin Alexandr 1582.84 1 : 0 1470.37 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Vlasov Dmitry 1328.71 0 : 1 1308.79 Eliseev Georgy RUS
Round D8
Black Result White
RUS Danilov Daniil 1656.31 0 : 1 1721.85 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1713.47 1 : 0 1582.84 Nikitin Alexandr RUS
RUS Startsev Masksim 1665.06 1 : 0 1567.86 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Barinov Rendom 1662.95 1 : 0 1616.89 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1620.61 0 : 1 1662.57 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Potapov Stepan 1482.49 0 : 1 1465.59 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Eliseev Georgy 1308.79 0 : 1 1470.37 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Vlasov Dmitry 1328.71 0 : 1 1408.74 Kazanin Artyom RUS
Round D9
Black Result White
RUS Berdiy Arseniy 1721.85 1 : 0 1665.06 Startsev Masksim RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1465.59 0 : 1 1713.47 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Vlasov Dmitry 1328.71 0 : 1 1662.95 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1656.31 0 : 1 1662.57 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1470.37 0 : 1 1648.54 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Kochanov Vasily 1620.61 1 : 0 1482.49 Potapov Stepan RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1616.89 1 : 0 1308.79 Eliseev Georgy RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1567.86 0 : 1 1408.74 Kazanin Artyom RUS
Round EF1
Black Result White
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1981.14 0 : 1 2238.34 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2019.27 0 : 1 1871.86 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1897.06 1 : 0 1687.15 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1888.52 0.5 : 0.5 1612.74 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1487.80 1 : 0 1673.46 Kazanina Daria RUS
Round EF2
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2238.34 1 : 0 1673.46 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1487.80 0 : 1 2019.27 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1888.52 1 : 0 1981.14 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1612.74 0 : 1 1897.06 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1871.86 1 : 0 1687.15 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
Round EF3
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2238.34 0.5 : 0.5 2019.27 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1981.14 1 : 0 1673.46 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1897.06 0 : 1 1888.52 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1612.74 0 : 1 1871.86 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1687.15 0.5 : 0.5 1487.80 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
Round EF4
Black Result White
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1687.15 0 : 1 2238.34 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2019.27 0 : 1 1981.14 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1897.06 1 : 0 1871.86 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1888.52 0.5 : 0.5 1673.46 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1612.74 0.5 : 0.5 1487.80 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
Round EF5
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2238.34 1 : 0 1612.74 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2019.27 0 : 1 1673.46 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1687.15 1 : 0 1981.14 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1897.06 1 : 0 1487.80 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1888.52 1 : 0 1871.86 Stulova Darya RUS
Round EF6
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2238.34 1 : 0 1897.06 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1888.52 1 : 0 2019.27 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1612.74 0 : 1 1981.14 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1871.86 1 : 0 1487.80 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1687.15 0 : 1 1673.46 Kazanina Daria RUS
Round EF7
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2238.34 1 : 0 1871.86 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2019.27 0 : 1 1687.15 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1981.14 0 : 1 1897.06 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1888.52 1 : 0 1487.80 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1612.74 0 : 1 1673.46 Kazanina Daria RUS
Round EF8
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2238.34 1 : 0 1487.80 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1612.74 0 : 1 2019.27 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1871.86 0 : 1 1981.14 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Knyazeva Ekaterina 1897.06 1 : 0 1673.46 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1888.52 0 : 1 1687.15 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
Round EF9
Black Result White
RUS Novikova Daria 1888.52 1 : 0 2238.34 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2019.27 1 : 0 1897.06 Knyazeva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1981.14 1 : 0 1487.80 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1871.86 0 : 1 1673.46 Kazanina Daria RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1687.15 0 : 1 1612.74 Makhina Alla RUS
Round G1
Black Result White
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1984.24 0 : 1 2200.78 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2121.46 1 : 0 2146.98 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1691.27 0 : 1 1911.47 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1847.69 1 : 0 1687.23 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Galkina Veronika 1353.81 0 : 1 1558.35 Buslakova Darya RUS
Round G2
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2146.98 0.5 : 0.5 2200.78 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2121.46 1 : 0 1763.81 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1687.23 0 : 1 1984.24 Porohina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1911.47 1 : 0 1558.35 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1847.69 1 : 0 1353.81 Galkina Veronika RUS
Round G3
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2200.78 1 : 0 1763.81 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1687.23 0 : 1 2146.98 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Galkina Veronika 1353.81 0 : 1 1984.24 Porohina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1911.47 1 : 0 1847.69 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1558.35 0 : 1 1691.27 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round G4
Black Result White
RUS Sadova Taisia 2121.46 0 : 1 2200.78 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2146.98 1 : 0 1353.81 Galkina Veronika RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1984.24 0 : 1 1911.47 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1847.69 1 : 0 1691.27 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1763.81 0 : 1 1687.23 Fokicheva Anna RUS
Round G5
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Veronika 1911.47 0 : 1 2146.98 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2121.46 1 : 0 1687.23 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1691.27 0 : 1 1984.24 Porohina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1558.35 0 : 1 1847.69 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Galkina Veronika 1353.81 0 : 1 1763.81 Shangina Alexandra RUS
Round G6
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2200.78 1 : 0 1687.23 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1691.27 0 : 1 2146.98 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2121.46 1 : 0 1353.81 Galkina Veronika RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1558.35 0 : 1 1984.24 Porohina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1911.47 0.5 : 0.5 1763.81 Shangina Alexandra RUS
Round G7
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2200.78 1 : 0 1353.81 Galkina Veronika RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1558.35 0 : 1 2146.98 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1911.47 1 : 0 2121.46 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1984.24 1 : 0 1847.69 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1691.27 0 : 1 1763.81 Shangina Alexandra RUS
Round G8
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2200.78 0 : 1 1911.47 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1847.69 0 : 1 2146.98 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2121.46 1 : 0 1691.27 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1763.81 1 : 0 1558.35 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1687.23 1 : 0 1353.81 Galkina Veronika RUS
Round G9
Black Result White
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1691.27 0 : 1 2200.78 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1984.24 1 : 0 2146.98 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1558.35 0 : 1 2121.46 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1687.23 0 : 1 1911.47 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1847.69 1 : 0 1763.81 Shangina Alexandra RUS
Round G10
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2200.78 1 : 0 1558.35 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1847.69 0 : 1 2121.46 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1984.24 1 : 0 1763.81 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1911.47 1 : 0 1353.81 Galkina Veronika RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1691.27 0 : 1 1687.23 Fokicheva Anna RUS
Round G11
Black Result White
RUS Sonina Marina 1847.69 0 : 1 2200.78 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2146.98 1 : 0 1763.81 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2121.46 1 : 0 1984.24 Porohina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Galkina Veronika 1353.81 0 : 1 1691.27 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1558.35 0 : 1 1687.23 Fokicheva Anna RUS
Round H1
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1959.99 1 : 0 1578.08 Belova Polina RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1699.80 1 : 0 1489.20 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1629.73 1 : 0 1472.09 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1597.14 1 : 0 1297.35 Bykova Ylia RUS
RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1528.04 1 : 0 1414.29 Popova Maria RUS
Round H2
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1959.99 1 : 0 1489.20 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1699.80 1 : 0 1414.29 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1578.08 0 : 1 1629.73 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1528.04 0 : 1 1597.14 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1297.35 0 : 1 1472.09 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round H3
Black Result White
RUS Popova Maria 1414.29 0 : 1 1959.99 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1699.80 1 : 0 1597.14 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1489.20 1 : 0 1629.73 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1472.09 0 : 1 1578.08 Belova Polina RUS
RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1528.04 1 : 0 1297.35 Bykova Ylia RUS
Round H4
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1959.99 1 : 0 1597.14 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1699.80 1 : 0 1297.35 Bykova Ylia RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1629.73 1 : 0 1414.29 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1578.08 1 : 0 1489.20 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1472.09 0 : 1 1528.04 Vostryakova Yulia RUS
Round H5
Black Result White
RUS Bykova Ylia 1297.35 0 : 1 1959.99 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1699.80 1 : 0 1528.04 Vostryakova Yulia RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1597.14 1 : 0 1629.73 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1578.08 1 : 0 1414.29 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1472.09 1 : 0 1489.20 Yudina Polina RUS
Round H6
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1528.04 0 : 1 1959.99 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1699.80 0 : 1 1472.09 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1629.73 1 : 0 1297.35 Bykova Ylia RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1597.14 1 : 0 1578.08 Belova Polina RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1489.20 0 : 1 1414.29 Popova Maria RUS
Round H7
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1959.99 0 : 1 1699.80 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1528.04 0 : 1 1629.73 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1597.14 0 : 1 1489.20 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1297.35 0 : 1 1578.08 Belova Polina RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1472.09 1 : 0 1414.29 Popova Maria RUS
Round H8
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1959.99 1 : 0 1472.09 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1629.73 1 : 0 1699.80 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1597.14 1 : 0 1414.29 Popova Maria RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1578.08 0 : 1 1528.04 Vostryakova Yulia RUS
RUS Bykova Ylia 1297.35 0 : 1 1489.20 Yudina Polina RUS
Round H9
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1959.99 1 : 0 1629.73 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Belova Polina 1578.08 0 : 1 1699.80 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1597.14 1 : 0 1472.09 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Vostryakova Yulia 1528.04 1 : 0 1489.20 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Popova Maria 1414.29 0 : 1 1297.35 Bykova Ylia RUS