Poduga Championship, 1 st League

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2016-01-17, End: 2016-01-26

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 120

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2185.15 1 : 0 1832.99 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.49 1 : 0 2049.84 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.41 1 : 0 2018.34 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2059.63 0 : 1 2043.12 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2041.05 1 : 0 2053.46 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1771.92 0 : 1 2051.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1981.51 1 : 0 1909.69 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1939.65 1 : 0 1851.84 Novikova Daria RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2051.15 0 : 1 2185.15 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.49 1 : 0 1832.99 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2041.05 0 : 1 2097.41 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1909.69 1 : 0 2059.63 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2043.12 1 : 0 2053.46 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2018.34 1 : 0 2049.84 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1981.51 0 : 1 1939.65 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1771.92 0 : 1 1851.84 Novikova Daria RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Novikova Daria 1851.84 0 : 1 2185.15 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.49 1 : 0 2018.34 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.41 1 : 0 2043.12 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2059.63 1 : 0 1939.65 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.46 1 : 0 1909.69 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1832.99 0 : 1 2051.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2049.84 0.5 : 0.5 2041.05 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1771.92 0 : 1 1981.51 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2185.15 1 : 0 1981.51 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.49 1 : 0 2041.05 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1909.69 0 : 1 2097.41 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1771.92 0 : 1 2059.63 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.46 1 : 0 1939.65 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1851.84 0 : 1 2051.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2043.12 1 : 0 2049.84 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2018.34 0 : 1 1832.99 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2059.63 0 : 1 2185.15 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2043.12 1 : 0 2107.49 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1939.65 0 : 1 2097.41 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.46 1 : 0 1771.92 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2051.15 0 : 1 1981.51 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2049.84 1 : 0 1909.69 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2018.34 1 : 0 2041.05 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1851.84 1 : 0 1832.99 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2185.15 1 : 0 2053.46 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1909.69 0 : 1 2107.49 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1771.92 0 : 1 2097.41 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2051.15 0 : 1 2059.63 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2049.84 0 : 1 1939.65 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2043.12 1 : 0 2018.34 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2041.05 1 : 0 1832.99 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1981.51 1 : 0 1851.84 Novikova Daria RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2185.15 1 : 0 2097.41 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.49 1 : 0 1939.65 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2059.63 1 : 0 1851.84 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.46 0.5 : 0.5 2051.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1771.92 0 : 1 2049.84 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2041.05 1 : 0 2043.12 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2018.34 1 : 0 1909.69 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1832.99 0 : 1 1981.51 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2185.15 1 : 0 2049.84 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.49 1 : 0 1771.92 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.41 0 : 1 2051.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2059.63 1 : 0 1981.51 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1851.84 0 : 1 2053.46 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1832.99 0 : 1 2043.12 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1909.69 0 : 1 2041.05 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1939.65 1 : 0 2018.34 Stulova Kristina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.41 1 : 0 1851.84 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2059.63 1 : 0 1832.99 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.46 1 : 0 1981.51 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2049.84 0 : 1 2051.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2043.12 1 : 0 1909.69 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2041.05 1 : 0 1939.65 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2018.34 1 : 0 1771.92 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.49 0 : 1 2185.15 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2185.15 0 : 1 2018.34 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.49 0 : 1 2051.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.41 0 : 1 1981.51 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.46 1 : 0 2059.63 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1851.84 0 : 1 2049.84 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1939.65 0 : 1 2043.12 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2041.05 1 : 0 1771.92 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1909.69 0 : 1 1832.99 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2185.15 1 : 0 2041.05 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.49 1 : 0 1851.84 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.41 1 : 0 2059.63 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.46 1 : 0 1832.99 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2051.15 0.5 : 0.5 2018.34 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2049.84 1 : 0 1981.51 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1771.92 0 : 1 2043.12 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1909.69 0 : 1 1939.65 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2185.15 0 : 1 2043.12 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1981.51 0 : 1 2107.49 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.46 1 : 0 2097.41 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2049.84 0 : 1 2059.63 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2041.05 1 : 0 2051.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2018.34 0 : 1 1851.84 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1939.65 1 : 0 1832.99 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1771.92 0 : 1 1909.69 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2185.15 1 : 0 1909.69 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.49 1 : 0 2059.63 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.41 1 : 0 1832.99 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2053.46 0 : 1 2049.84 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2043.12 1 : 0 2051.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2041.05 1 : 0 1851.84 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2018.34 1 : 0 1981.51 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1939.65 1 : 0 1771.92 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
Round 14
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2185.15 1 : 0 1939.65 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2107.49 0 : 1 2053.46 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.41 0 : 1 2049.84 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2018.34 1 : 0 2059.63 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1909.69 1 : 0 2051.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1851.84 1 : 0 2043.12 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 1981.51 0 : 1 2041.05 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1771.92 0 : 1 1832.99 Stulova Veronika RUS
Round 15
Black Result White
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2185.15 1 : 0 1771.92 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2097.41 0 : 1 2107.49 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2059.63 1 : 0 2041.05 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2018.34 0 : 1 2053.46 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1939.65 0 : 1 2051.15 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2049.84 1 : 0 1832.99 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2043.12 1 : 0 1981.51 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Kuzmina Alexandra 1909.69 1 : 0 1851.84 Novikova Daria RUS