European Youth Championship 2019

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2019-07-01, End: 2019-07-10

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 249

Round AB1
Black Result White
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2419.68 0 : 1 2582.92 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2514.27 1 : 0 1522.73 Yilmaz Oguzhan TUR
TUR Dincer Emre 1654.21 0 : 1 2504.34 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2119.07 0 : 1 2339.45 Orlov Maxim RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2266.26 0.5 : 0.5 2154.33 Piik Sander EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2256.55 0 : 1 1912.65 Murumaa Magnus EST
TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1707.86 0 : 1 2250.89 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2049.27 0 : 1 2084.46 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1994.58 1 : 0 1424.76 Kirli Mert TUR
Round AB2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2582.92 1 : 0 2514.27 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Orlov Maxim 2339.45 0 : 1 2504.34 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Piik Sander 2154.33 0.5 : 0.5 2419.68 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2266.26 1 : 0 1424.76 Kirli Mert TUR
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2049.27 0 : 1 2256.55 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2250.89 1 : 0 2084.46 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
TUR Dincer Emre 1654.21 0 : 1 2119.07 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1994.58 0.5 : 0.5 1912.65 Murumaa Magnus EST
TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1707.86 1 : 0 1522.73 Yilmaz Oguzhan TUR
Round AB3
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2504.34 0.5 : 0.5 2582.92 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2514.27 1 : 0 2256.55 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2119.07 0 : 1 2419.68 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2339.45 1 : 0 2084.46 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2266.26 1 : 0 1912.65 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2250.89 1 : 0 1994.58 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1707.86 0 : 1 2154.33 Piik Sander EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2049.27 1 : 0 1654.21 Dincer Emre TUR
TUR Kirli Mert 1424.76 0 : 1 1522.73 Yilmaz Oguzhan TUR
Round AB4
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2582.92 1 : 0 2266.26 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Piik Sander 2154.33 0 : 1 2514.27 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2504.34 0.5 : 0.5 2250.89 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1994.58 0 : 1 2419.68 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1912.65 0 : 1 2339.45 Orlov Maxim RUS
TUR Yilmaz Oguzhan 1522.73 0 : 1 2256.55 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2084.46 0 : 1 2119.07 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1707.86 0 : 1 2049.27 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
TUR Dincer Emre 1654.21 1 : 0 1424.76 Kirli Mert TUR
Round AB5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2582.92 1 : 0 2250.89 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2504.34 0 : 1 2419.68 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2256.55 0 : 1 2266.26 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Piik Sander 2154.33 1 : 0 2119.07 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2084.46 0 : 1 1912.65 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1994.58 1 : 0 2049.27 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1707.86 1 : 0 1424.76 Kirli Mert TUR
TUR Yilmaz Oguzhan 1522.73 0 : 1 1654.21 Dincer Emre TUR
Round AB6
Black Result White
RUS Orlov Maxim 2339.45 0 : 1 2582.92 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2250.89 1 : 0 2514.27 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2504.34 1 : 0 2154.33 Piik Sander EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2256.55 1 : 0 1707.86 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet TUR
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2119.07 1 : 0 1522.73 Yilmaz Oguzhan TUR
TUR Kirli Mert 1424.76 0 : 1 2084.46 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1912.65 0 : 1 2049.27 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1994.58 1 : 0 1654.21 Dincer Emre TUR
Round AB7
Black Result White
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1994.58 0 : 1 2582.92 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2119.07 0 : 1 2514.27 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2266.26 0 : 1 2504.34 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2419.68 0 : 1 2250.89 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2256.55 1 : 0 2339.45 Orlov Maxim RUS
EST Piik Sander 2154.33 1 : 0 2049.27 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2084.46 1 : 0 1522.73 Yilmaz Oguzhan TUR
TUR Kirli Mert 1424.76 0 : 1 1912.65 Murumaa Magnus EST
TUR Dincer Emre 1654.21 0.5 : 0.5 1707.86 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet TUR
Round AB8
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2582.92 1 : 0 2154.33 Piik Sander EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2514.27 0 : 1 2419.68 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2504.34 1 : 0 2256.55 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2250.89 0.5 : 0.5 2339.45 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1994.58 0 : 1 2266.26 Kolk Kuno EST
TUR Kirli Mert 1424.76 0 : 1 2119.07 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2084.46 1 : 0 1654.21 Dincer Emre TUR
TUR Yilmaz Oguzhan 1522.73 0 : 1 2049.27 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1707.86 0 : 1 1912.65 Murumaa Magnus EST
Round Ab5
Black Result White
RUS Orlov Maxim 2339.45 1 : 0 2514.27 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
Round C1
Black Result White
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1895.48 0 : 1 2243.50 Ikla Markus EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1979.58 0 : 1 2208.08 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1771.11 0 : 1 2153.21 Burtsev Peter RUS
EST Raag Ardi 2119.38 1 : 0 1944.50 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2012.57 0 : 1 1942.86 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1978.88 1 : 0 1855.21 Gershman Artem RUS
EST Laanemets Emil 1774.29 0 : 1 1936.42 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Kaljola Kaur 1829.00 0 : 1 1845.32 Roginski Roman RUS
Round C2
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2243.50 1 : 0 1845.32 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2208.08 1 : 0 2119.38 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Burtsev Peter 2153.21 0.5 : 0.5 1942.86 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Gershman Artem 1855.21 0.5 : 0.5 2012.57 Stoyanov Egor RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1979.58 1 : 0 1978.88 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1771.11 0 : 1 1944.50 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1936.42 1 : 0 1731.07 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Kaljola Kaur 1829.00 0 : 1 1895.48 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
Round C3
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2243.50 1 : 0 1936.42 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2208.08 1 : 0 1942.86 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
RUS Burtsev Peter 2153.21 1 : 0 1855.21 Gershman Artem RUS
EST Raag Ardi 2119.38 1 : 0 1895.48 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1771.11 0 : 1 2012.57 Stoyanov Egor RUS
EST Laanemets Emil 1774.29 0.5 : 0.5 1979.58 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1944.50 0 : 1 1978.88 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1845.32 1 : 0 1731.07 Pukk Oskar EST
Round C4
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2243.50 1 : 0 2208.08 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1936.42 0 : 1 2119.38 Raag Ardi EST
Round C5
Black Result White
RUS Burtsev Peter 2153.21 0 : 1 2243.50 Ikla Markus EST
EST Raag Ardi 2119.38 1 : 0 1979.58 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
Round C6
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2243.50 1 : 0 2119.38 Raag Ardi EST
Round C7
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2243.50 1 : 0 1978.88 Kondakov Ilya RUS
EST Raag Ardi 2119.38 0.5 : 0.5 1942.86 Tonisson Trent Asso EST
EST Laanemets Emil 1774.29 0 : 1 1855.21 Gershman Artem RUS
Round C8
Black Result White
EST Raag Ardi 2119.38 0 : 1 1978.88 Kondakov Ilya RUS
Round C9
Black Result White
EST Tonisson Trent Asso 1942.86 0 : 1 2243.50 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1771.11 0 : 1 2119.38 Raag Ardi EST
Round D1
Black Result White
EST Lääne Rauno 2015.69 1 : 0 1698.96 Puzanov Georgi RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1804.65 1 : 0 1495.67 Saard Sergo EST
RUS Noskov Pavel 1781.18 1 : 0 1584.67 Murumaa Mikael EST
RUS Startsev Maksim 1779.56 1 : 0 1637.94 Kirkan Alp Ali TUR
EST Lääne Kristjan 1651.26 0 : 1 1770.27 Barinov Rendom RUS
EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1681.00 1 : 0 1346.10 Kala Hans Krister EST
EST Pukk Martin 1600.02 1 : 0 1542.64 Ilu Oliver EST
Round D2
Black Result White
EST Lääne Rauno 2015.69 1 : 0 1637.41 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1781.18 1 : 0 1600.02 Pukk Martin EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1651.26 1 : 0 1346.10 Kala Hans Krister EST
EST Ilu Oliver 1542.64 1 : 0 1584.67 Murumaa Mikael EST
Round D3
Black Result White
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1804.65 0 : 1 2015.69 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Startsev Maksim 1779.56 1 : 0 1781.18 Noskov Pavel RUS
EST Lääne Kristjan 1651.26 0 : 1 1698.96 Puzanov Georgi RUS
EST Pukk Martin 1600.02 1 : 0 1637.94 Kirkan Alp Ali TUR
Round D4
Black Result White
EST Lääne Rauno 2015.69 1 : 0 1770.27 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1698.96 0 : 1 1779.56 Startsev Maksim RUS
TUR Pak Berk Tuna 1544.34 0 : 1 1600.02 Pukk Martin EST
EST Saard Sergo 1495.67 1 : 0 1584.67 Murumaa Mikael EST
Round D5
Black Result White
RUS Startsev Maksim 1779.56 0 : 1 2015.69 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1681.00 0 : 1 1804.65 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1637.41 0 : 1 1781.18 Noskov Pavel RUS
EST Pukk Martin 1600.02 0 : 1 1770.27 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1698.96 1 : 0 1705.06 Laanemets Loit EST
EST Murumaa Mikael 1584.67 0 : 1 1678.24 Mere Paul Johann EST
TUR Pak Berk Tuna 1544.34 0 : 1 1651.26 Lääne Kristjan EST
Round D6
Black Result White
EST Lääne Rauno 2015.69 1 : 0 1781.18 Noskov Pavel RUS
TUR Kirkan Alp Ali 1637.94 0 : 1 1804.65 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1779.56 1 : 0 1600.02 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1698.96 0 : 1 1637.41 Mikryukov Sergey RUS
Round D7
Black Result White
EST Lääne Rauno 2015.69 1 : 0 1600.02 Pukk Martin EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2015.69 1 : 0 1600.02 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Startsev Maksim 1779.56 0 : 1 1804.65 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1698.96 1 : 0 1542.64 Ilu Oliver EST
EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1681.00 1 : 0 1584.67 Murumaa Mikael EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1651.26 0 : 1 1637.94 Kirkan Alp Ali TUR
Round D8
Black Result White
RUS Barinov Rendom 1770.27 0 : 1 1804.65 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
EST Saard Sergo 1495.67 0 : 1 1781.18 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1637.41 0 : 1 1779.56 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1698.96 1 : 0 1600.02 Pukk Martin EST
EST Kuzmin Dmitri 1681.00 0 : 1 1651.26 Lääne Kristjan EST
Round D9
Black Result White
EST Lääne Rauno 2015.69 1 : 0 1637.94 Kirkan Alp Ali TUR
RUS Mikryukov Sergey 1637.41 0 : 1 1804.65 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1781.18 1 : 0 1698.96 Puzanov Georgi RUS
EST Lääne Kristjan 1651.26 0 : 1 1779.56 Startsev Maksim RUS
EST Lääne Kristjan 1651.26 0 : 1 1600.02 Pukk Martin EST
Round F01
Black Result White
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1525.18 0 : 1 1927.03 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Linich Anastasia 1770.88 0 : 1 1836.82 Mumm Kristina EST
Round F02
Black Result White
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1927.03 1 : 0 1739.25 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1770.88 1 : 0 1525.18 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
Round F03
Black Result White
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1525.18 0 : 1 1836.82 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Linich Anastasia 1770.88 0 : 1 1739.25 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
Round F04
Black Result White
RUS Linich Anastasia 1770.88 0 : 1 1927.03 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1739.25 0 : 1 1836.82 Mumm Kristina EST
Round F05
Black Result White
EST Mumm Kristina 1836.82 0 : 1 1927.03 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1525.18 0 : 1 1739.25 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
Round F06
Black Result White
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1927.03 1 : 0 1525.18 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
RUS Linich Anastasia 1770.88 1 : 0 1836.82 Mumm Kristina EST
Round F07
Black Result White
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1927.03 0 : 1 1739.25 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1770.88 0 : 1 1525.18 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
Round F08
Black Result White
EST Mumm Kristina 1836.82 1 : 0 1525.18 Kollo Liisa Maria EST
RUS Linich Anastasia 1770.88 1 : 0 1739.25 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
Round F09
Black Result White
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1927.03 0 : 1 1770.88 Linich Anastasia RUS
RUS Pirozhnikova Alisa 1739.25 1 : 0 1836.82 Mumm Kristina EST
Round F10
Black Result White
EST Mumm Kristina 1836.82 0 : 1 1927.03 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Kollo Liisa Maria 1525.18 0 : 1 1739.25 Pirozhnikova Alisa RUS
Round G1
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2246.65 1 : 0 1436.91 Galkina Veronika RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.82 1 : 0 1758.14 Shkarupa Maria RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1737.36 0 : 1 2160.06 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1900.60 1 : 0 1656.90 Buslakova Darya RUS
Round G2
Black Result White
RUS Sonina Marina 1900.60 0 : 1 2175.82 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2160.06 1 : 0 1436.91 Galkina Veronika RUS
EST Tammistu Mette Anete 1386.07 0 : 1 1758.14 Shkarupa Maria RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1737.36 0 : 1 1656.90 Buslakova Darya RUS
Round G3
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2246.65 1 : 0 2160.06 Sadova Taisia RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1737.36 0 : 1 2175.82 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
EST Tammistu Mette Anete 1386.07 0 : 1 1900.60 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Galkina Veronika 1436.91 0 : 1 1656.90 Buslakova Darya RUS
Round G4
Black Result White
RUS Buslakova Darya 1656.90 0 : 1 2246.65 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Galkina Veronika 1436.91 0 : 1 2175.82 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1758.14 0 : 1 1900.60 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Tammistu Mette Anete 1386.07 0 : 1 1737.36 Nitov Melissa EST
Round G5
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2246.65 1 : 0 2175.82 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2160.06 1 : 0 1656.90 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1758.14 1 : 0 1737.36 Nitov Melissa EST
RUS Galkina Veronika 1436.91 1 : 0 1386.07 Tammistu Mette Anete EST
Round G6
Black Result White
EST Tammistu Mette Anete 1386.07 0 : 1 2246.65 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2160.06 0 : 1 2175.82 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1900.60 1 : 0 1737.36 Nitov Melissa EST
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1758.14 1 : 0 1436.91 Galkina Veronika RUS
Round G7
Black Result White
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1758.14 0 : 1 2246.65 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.82 1 : 0 1656.90 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2160.06 1 : 0 1386.07 Tammistu Mette Anete EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1900.60 1 : 0 1656.90 Buslakova Darya RUS
Round G8
Black Result White
RUS Sonina Marina 1900.60 0 : 1 2246.65 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1758.14 0 : 1 2160.06 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Galkina Veronika 1436.91 0 : 1 1737.36 Nitov Melissa EST
RUS Buslakova Darya 1656.90 1 : 0 1386.07 Tammistu Mette Anete EST
Round G9
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2246.65 1 : 0 1737.36 Nitov Melissa EST
EST Tammistu Mette Anete 1386.07 0 : 1 2175.82 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2160.06 1 : 0 1900.60 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1656.90 0 : 1 1758.14 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round H1
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2026.41 1 : 0 1613.46 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1717.84 1 : 0 1408.91 Karba Kertu EST
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1700.75 1 : 0 1709.19 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1637.10 1 : 0 1514.67 Karba Karoliina EST
Round H2
Black Result White
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1709.19 0 : 1 1864.71 Petrova Mariia RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1789.23 0 : 1 1637.10 Yudina Polina RUS
Round H3
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2026.41 1 : 0 1789.23 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1637.10 0 : 1 2026.41 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1700.75 1 : 0 1717.84 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1709.19 0 : 1 1613.46 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round H4
Black Result White
RUS Makarova Daria 1717.84 1 : 0 1864.71 Petrova Mariia RUS
RUS Churikova Daria 1749.93 0 : 1 1789.23 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1709.19 1 : 0 1514.67 Karba Karoliina EST
Round H5
Black Result White
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1789.23 1 : 0 1709.19 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1637.10 0 : 1 1749.93 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1717.84 0 : 1 1613.46 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
Round H6
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2026.41 1 : 0 1749.93 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1789.23 1 : 0 1408.91 Karba Kertu EST
RUS Makarova Daria 1717.84 1 : 0 1408.91 Karba Kertu EST
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1709.19 1 : 0 1637.10 Yudina Polina RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1700.75 1 : 0 1613.46 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
EST Karba Kertu 1408.91 0 : 1 1637.10 Yudina Polina RUS
Round H7
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2026.41 1 : 0 1709.19 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1789.23 1 : 0 1717.84 Makarova Daria RUS
Round H8
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2026.41 1 : 0 1408.91 Karba Kertu EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1789.23 1 : 0 1700.75 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Churikova Daria 1749.93 1 : 0 1709.19 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1717.84 1 : 0 1637.10 Yudina Polina RUS
Round H9
Black Result White
RUS Makarova Daria 1717.84 0 : 1 2026.41 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1789.23 0 : 1 1864.71 Petrova Mariia RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1700.75 1 : 0 1637.10 Yudina Polina RUS
Round H10
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2026.41 1 : 0 1700.75 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Yudina Polina 1637.10 1 : 0 1864.71 Petrova Mariia RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1789.23 1 : 0 1613.46 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Churikova Daria 1749.93 0 : 1 1717.84 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1709.19 1 : 0 1408.91 Karba Kertu EST
Round H11
Black Result White
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2026.41 1 : 0 1864.71 Petrova Mariia RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1789.23 1 : 0 1514.67 Karba Karoliina EST
RUS Makarova Daria 1717.84 1 : 0 1709.19 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1613.46 0 : 1 1637.10 Yudina Polina RUS
Round d4
Black Result White
RUS Noskov Pavel 1781.18 1 : 0 1804.65 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS