The tournament of Arkhangelsk region, group C,G

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2021-10-01, End: 2021-10-03

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 109

Round C1
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2136.22 1 : 0 1783.48 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1977.37 1 : 0 1780.53 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1954.97 1 : 0 1670.19 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1916.12 1 : 0 1695.98 Sokolov Andrei RUS
RUS Pakholkov Stepan 1399.80 0 : 1 1444.70 Parshenok Andrey RUS
Round C2
Black Result White
RUS Pakholkov Stepan 1399.80 0 : 1 1780.53 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
Round C3
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2136.22 1 : 0 1954.97 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Pakholkov Stepan 1399.80 0 : 1 1783.48 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
Round C4
Black Result White
RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1670.19 1 : 0 1444.70 Parshenok Andrey RUS
Round C5
Black Result White
RUS Fokichev Egor 1977.37 0 : 1 1954.97 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
Round C6
Black Result White
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1780.53 0 : 1 1954.97 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1783.48 0 : 1 1670.19 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
Round C7
Black Result White
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1780.53 1 : 0 1783.48 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
Round C8
Black Result White
RUS Parshenok Andrey 1444.70 0 : 1 1783.48 Kazantsev Konstantin RUS
RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1670.19 0 : 1 1780.53 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
Round G1
Black Result White
RUS Buslakova Darya 1971.53 1 : 0 2053.00 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1864.95 1 : 0 1439.69 Minkina Elena RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1733.69 0 : 1 1756.94 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1634.28 1 : 0 1372.41 Sokolova Veronika RUS
Round G2
Black Result White
RUS Fokicheva Anna 2053.00 1 : 0 1756.94 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1971.53 1 : 0 1887.54 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1864.95 1 : 0 1569.49 Minkina Yuliya RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1634.28 1 : 0 1733.69 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Sokolova Veronika 1372.41 1 : 0 1439.69 Minkina Elena RUS
Round G3
Black Result White
RUS Fokicheva Anna 2053.00 1 : 0 1634.28 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1756.94 0 : 1 1887.54 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1733.69 1 : 0 1439.69 Minkina Elena RUS
RUS Sokolova Veronika 1372.41 1 : 0 1569.49 Minkina Yuliya RUS
Round G4
Black Result White
RUS Fokicheva Anna 2053.00 1 : 0 1439.69 Minkina Elena RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1756.94 0 : 1 1971.53 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1634.28 0 : 1 1887.54 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Stulova Alisa 1733.69 1 : 0 1569.49 Minkina Yuliya RUS
Round G5
Black Result White
RUS Fokicheva Anna 2053.00 1 : 0 1569.49 Minkina Yuliya RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1971.53 1 : 0 1634.28 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1887.54 1 : 0 1439.69 Minkina Elena RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1864.95 1 : 0 1372.41 Sokolova Veronika RUS
Round G6
Black Result White
RUS Buslakova Darya 1971.53 1 : 0 1439.69 Minkina Elena RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1887.54 0 : 1 1569.49 Minkina Yuliya RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1864.95 1 : 0 1733.69 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1756.94 1 : 0 1634.28 Zvezdina Nataliya RUS
Round G7
Black Result White
RUS Fokicheva Anna 2053.00 1 : 0 1864.95 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1971.53 1 : 0 1569.49 Minkina Yuliya RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1756.94 1 : 0 1439.69 Minkina Elena RUS
RUS Sokolova Veronika 1372.41 0 : 1 1733.69 Stulova Alisa RUS
Round G8
Black Result White
RUS Fokicheva Anna 2053.00 1 : 0 1372.41 Sokolova Veronika RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1864.95 1 : 0 1887.54 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Minkina Yuliya 1569.49 0 : 1 1756.94 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1634.28 1 : 0 1439.69 Minkina Elena RUS
Round G9
Black Result White
RUS Stulova Alisa 1733.69 0 : 1 2053.00 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1864.95 0 : 1 1971.53 Buslakova Darya RUS
RUS Sokolova Veronika 1372.41 0 : 1 1887.54 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1634.28 1 : 0 1569.49 Minkina Yuliya RUS
Round G10
Black Result White
RUS Buslakova Darya 1971.53 1 : 0 1372.41 Sokolova Veronika RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1887.54 0 : 1 1733.69 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Vostriakova Yulia 1756.94 1 : 0 1864.95 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Minkina Elena 1439.69 1 : 0 1569.49 Minkina Yuliya RUS
Round G11
Black Result White
RUS Fokicheva Anna 2053.00 1 : 0 1887.54 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Buslakova Darya 1971.53 1 : 0 1733.69 Stulova Alisa RUS
RUS Zvezdina Nataliya 1634.28 0 : 1 1864.95 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Sokolova Veronika 1372.41 0 : 1 1756.94 Vostriakova Yulia RUS
Round С1
Black Result White
RUS Startsev Maksim 1961.24 1 : 0 1674.55 Ozerov Denis RUS
RUS Garmanov Radion 1472.82 0 : 1 1705.42 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1702.09 1 : 0 1564.11 Kozhemjakin Kirill RUS
Round С2
Black Result White
RUS Noskov Pavel 1916.12 0 : 1 2136.22 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1702.09 0 : 1 1977.37 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Parshenok Andrey 1444.70 0 : 1 1961.24 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1954.97 1 : 0 1705.42 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1783.48 0 : 1 1674.55 Ozerov Denis RUS
RUS Sokolov Andrei 1695.98 1 : 0 1670.19 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
RUS Kozhemjakin Kirill 1564.11 1 : 0 1472.82 Garmanov Radion RUS
Round С3
Black Result White
RUS Fokichev Egor 1977.37 0 : 1 1961.24 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1916.12 1 : 0 1674.55 Ozerov Denis RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1780.53 1 : 0 1695.98 Sokolov Andrei RUS
RUS Kozhemjakin Kirill 1564.11 0 : 1 1705.42 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1702.09 1 : 0 1444.70 Parshenok Andrey RUS
RUS Garmanov Radion 1472.82 0 : 1 1670.19 Nikolaev Mikhail RUS
Round С4
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2136.22 1 : 0 1705.42 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1916.12 0 : 1 1977.37 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1954.97 1 : 0 1961.24 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1783.48 0 : 1 1695.98 Sokolov Andrei RUS
RUS Pavlovskiy Egor 1780.53 1 : 0 1702.09 Vereshagin Dmitrii RUS
RUS Ozerov Denis 1674.55 1 : 0 1564.11 Kozhemjakin Kirill RUS
RUS Garmanov Radion 1472.82 1 : 0 1399.80 Pakholkov Stepan RUS
Round С5
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2136.22 1 : 0 1961.24 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1916.12 1 : 0 1780.53 Pavlovskiy Egor RUS
RUS Kazantsev Konstantin 1783.48 1 : 0 1472.82 Garmanov Radion RUS
RUS Sokolov Andrei 1695.98 0 : 1 1705.42 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1670.19 1 : 0 1702.09 Vereshagin Dmitrii RUS
RUS Parshenok Andrey 1444.70 0 : 1 1674.55 Ozerov Denis RUS
RUS Kozhemjakin Kirill 1564.11 1 : 0 1399.80 Pakholkov Stepan RUS
Round С6
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2136.22 1 : 0 1674.55 Ozerov Denis RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1977.37 1 : 0 1705.42 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1702.09 1 : 0 1961.24 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1916.12 1 : 0 1564.11 Kozhemjakin Kirill RUS
RUS Sokolov Andrei 1695.98 1 : 0 1399.80 Pakholkov Stepan RUS
RUS Parshenok Andrey 1444.70 1 : 0 1472.82 Garmanov Radion RUS
Round С7
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2136.22 1 : 0 1702.09 Vereshagin Dmitrii RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1977.37 0 : 1 1695.98 Sokolov Andrei RUS
RUS Startsev Maksim 1961.24 1 : 0 1472.82 Garmanov Radion RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1954.97 1 : 0 1916.12 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Nikolaev Mikhail 1670.19 1 : 0 1705.42 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Ozerov Denis 1674.55 1 : 0 1399.80 Pakholkov Stepan RUS
RUS Kozhemjakin Kirill 1564.11 1 : 0 1444.70 Parshenok Andrey RUS
Round С8
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 2136.22 1 : 0 1977.37 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 1705.42 0 : 1 1961.24 Startsev Maksim RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1954.97 1 : 0 1674.55 Ozerov Denis RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1916.12 1 : 0 1444.70 Parshenok Andrey RUS
RUS Vereshagin Dmitrii 1702.09 1 : 0 1472.82 Garmanov Radion RUS
RUS Sokolov Andrei 1695.98 1 : 0 1564.11 Kozhemjakin Kirill RUS