The Championship of Arkhangelsk region

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2017-01-02, End: 2017-01-05

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 162

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2512.92 1 : 0 1954.33 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1984.29 0 : 1 2506.19 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1949.75 0 : 1 2426.00 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2345.36 1 : 0 1835.08 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.66 1 : 0 1891.02 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2314.08 1 : 0 1816.71 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1793.51 0 : 1 2264.87 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2198.41 1 : 0 1845.89 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2198.32 1 : 0 1858.15 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2171.94 0 : 1 1769.58 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2154.44 1 : 0 1802.13 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2150.49 1 : 0 1837.21 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2137.97 1 : 0 1632.88 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2123.54 1 : 0 1470.36 Martishus Vladimir RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1697.87 0 : 1 2082.64 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2078.72 1 : 0 1413.30 Turabov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2068.89 1 : 0 1629.75 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1719.33 0 : 1 2051.22 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2040.48 1 : 0 1803.31 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.46 0.5 : 0.5 1763.79 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.68 1 : 0 1646.28 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1444.90 0 : 1 2016.47 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1940.50 1 : 0 1718.58 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1868.98 0 : 1 1854.63 Muugamae Eric EST
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2512.92 1 : 0 2137.97 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1940.50 0 : 1 2506.19 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2426.00 1 : 0 2040.48 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2345.36 1 : 0 2016.47 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.66 1 : 0 2047.89 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2314.08 1 : 0 2082.64 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2264.87 0 : 1 2137.97 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2198.41 1 : 0 2068.89 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2198.32 1 : 0 2078.72 Stulova Kristina RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1854.63 0 : 1 2171.94 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2123.54 1 : 0 2154.44 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2150.49 1 : 0 2022.68 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.46 1 : 0 1868.98 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1763.79 0 : 1 1984.29 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1954.33 1 : 0 1632.88 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1949.75 1 : 0 1803.31 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1891.02 1 : 0 1719.33 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1858.15 1 : 0 1759.29 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1845.89 1 : 0 1629.75 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Martishus Vladimir 1470.36 0 : 1 1837.21 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1444.90 1 : 0 1835.08 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1816.71 1 : 0 1697.87 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Turabov Egor 1413.30 0 : 1 1802.13 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1793.51 1 : 0 1718.58 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Kulin Maxim 1769.58 1 : 0 1646.28 Makarova Daria RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2512.92 1 : 0 2198.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2198.41 0 : 1 2506.19 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2426.00 1 : 0 2150.49 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2345.36 0 : 1 2171.94 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.66 1 : 0 2137.97 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2314.08 0.5 : 0.5 2123.54 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2264.87 0 : 1 2040.46 Porokhina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1984.29 0 : 1 2154.44 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2137.97 1 : 0 1949.75 Grigoriev Roman RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1858.15 0 : 1 2082.64 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2078.72 1 : 0 1845.89 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2068.89 1 : 0 1802.13 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2068.89 0 : 1 1759.29 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1816.71 0 : 1 2047.89 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1793.51 0 : 1 2040.48 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2022.68 1 : 0 1769.58 Kulin Maxim RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2016.47 0 : 1 1891.02 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1954.33 1 : 0 1837.21 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1940.50 1 : 0 1835.08 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1868.98 1 : 0 1697.87 Fokicheva Anna RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1763.79 0 : 1 1854.63 Muugamae Eric EST
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1803.31 1 : 0 1413.30 Turabov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1632.88 0 : 1 1759.29 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1719.33 0 : 1 1646.28 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1629.75 0 : 1 1718.58 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1444.90 1 : 0 1470.36 Martishus Vladimir RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2512.92 0 : 1 2340.66 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2506.19 0 : 1 2426.00 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2345.36 1 : 0 2082.64 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2314.08 1 : 0 2171.94 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2264.87 1 : 0 1802.13 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2198.41 1 : 0 2022.68 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2051.22 0 : 1 2198.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2154.44 1 : 0 2047.89 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2150.49 0.5 : 0.5 2078.72 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2137.97 0 : 1 2068.89 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.46 0 : 1 2123.54 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2040.48 1 : 0 1891.02 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2016.47 1 : 0 1837.21 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1949.75 1 : 0 1954.33 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1940.50 1 : 0 1854.63 Muugamae Eric EST
RUS Novikova Daria 1868.98 1 : 0 1845.89 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1858.15 0.5 : 0.5 1718.58 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1835.08 1 : 0 1803.31 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Vohtomin Matvei 1444.90 0 : 1 1816.71 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1793.51 1 : 0 1719.33 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1763.79 1 : 0 1759.29 Bykov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Turabov Egor 1413.30 0 : 1 1646.28 Makarova Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ivan 1632.88 1 : 0 1629.75 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2123.54 0 : 1 2512.92 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2506.19 1 : 0 2314.08 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.66 0.5 : 0.5 2426.00 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2345.36 1 : 0 2040.48 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1984.29 0 : 1 2264.87 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2198.41 1 : 0 2171.94 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1940.50 0 : 1 2198.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2068.89 1 : 0 2154.44 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.46 0 : 1 2150.49 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2137.97 0.5 : 0.5 2078.72 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1793.51 0.5 : 0.5 2082.64 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1954.33 1 : 0 2051.22 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1854.63 0 : 1 2047.89 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1891.02 0 : 1 2022.68 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2016.47 0 : 1 1949.75 Grigoriev Roman RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1868.98 1 : 0 1835.08 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1816.71 0 : 1 1858.15 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1803.31 1 : 0 1845.89 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Bykov Dmitrii 1759.29 0 : 1 1837.21 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1802.13 1 : 0 1719.33 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1763.79 0 : 1 1718.58 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Fokicheva Anna 1697.87 0 : 1 1632.88 Shabanov Ivan RUS
RUS Makarova Daria 1646.28 1 : 0 1629.75 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Popova Veronika 1551.35 1 : 0 1413.30 Turabov Egor RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2512.92 1 : 0 2068.89 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2345.36 0 : 1 2506.19 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2426.00 0.5 : 0.5 2198.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2198.41 1 : 0 2340.66 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2314.08 1 : 0 2150.49 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2123.54 0 : 1 2264.87 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2171.94 0.5 : 0.5 1868.98 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2154.44 1 : 0 2078.72 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2137.97 1 : 0 1793.51 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2082.64 1 : 0 1718.58 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Stulova Veronika 1891.02 0 : 1 2051.22 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1954.33 0 : 1 2047.89 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1949.75 0.5 : 0.5 2040.48 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.46 1 : 0 2022.68 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2016.47 0 : 1 1802.13 Serebryannikova Darya RUS
EST Muugamae Eric 1854.63 1 : 0 1984.29 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Kuznetsov Artem 1816.71 1 : 0 1940.50 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1858.15 1 : 0 1803.31 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1845.89 1 : 0 1837.21 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Shangina Alexandra 1835.08 1 : 0 1632.88 Shabanov Ivan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2512.92 0 : 1 2506.19 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2198.41 0 : 1 2426.00 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2345.36 1 : 0 2198.32 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2314.08 0.5 : 0.5 2340.66 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2264.87 1 : 0 1816.71 Kuznetsov Artem RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1949.75 0 : 1 2171.94 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2150.49 1 : 0 2154.44 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2137.97 0 : 1 2123.54 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Porokhina Ekaterina 2040.46 0 : 1 2082.64 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2078.72 0.5 : 0.5 1854.63 Muugamae Eric EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2068.89 0 : 1 2047.89 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2051.22 0 : 1 1835.08 Shangina Alexandra RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2040.48 1 : 0 1868.98 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Serebryannikova Darya 1802.13 1 : 0 2022.68 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 2016.47 1 : 0 1718.58 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1984.29 1 : 0 1845.89 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1940.50 1 : 0 1954.33 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1803.31 0 : 1 1891.02 Stulova Veronika RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1858.15 0 : 1 1793.51 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1837.21 0 : 1 1632.88 Shabanov Ivan RUS