Central European Mind Sports Olympiad - gomoku and renju

Place: Prague, Czech Republic

Start: 2007-09-29, End: 2007-09-30

Rule: RIF, Games: 56

Round 1
Black Result White
CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2211.58 0 : 1 2377.26 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2323.23 1 : 0 1915.09 Brencik Stefan CZE
CZE Neuman Petr 2084.20 0 : 1 2230.43 Kolouchova Monika CZE
SVK Eged Igor 2204.51 1 : 0 1662.02 Preisova Anna CZE
CZE Rybka Ales 2201.21 0 : 1 1994.72 Krcek Bretislav CZE
CZE Nemec Tomas 2165.93 1 : 0 1765.08 Vondrackova Eva CZE
CZE Chalupa Petr 1783.14 0 : 1 2127.78 Rejsek Jan CZE
CZE Kolacek Michal 1903.01 0 : 1 2009.95 Rippel Jan CZE
Round 2
Black Result White
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2230.43 0 : 1 2377.26 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2323.23 0.5 : 0.5 1994.72 Krcek Bretislav CZE
CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2211.58 0 : 1 2084.20 Neuman Petr CZE
CZE Rippel Jan 2009.95 0 : 1 2204.51 Eged Igor SVK
CZE Brencik Stefan 1915.09 1 : 0 2201.21 Rybka Ales CZE
CZE Nemec Tomas 2165.93 1 : 0 2127.78 Rejsek Jan CZE
CZE Kolacek Michal 1903.01 1 : 0 1662.02 Preisova Anna CZE
CZE Chalupa Petr 1783.14 1 : 0 1765.08 Vondrackova Eva CZE
Round 3
Black Result White
CZE Krcek Bretislav 1994.72 0 : 1 2377.26 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Chalupa Petr 1783.14 0 : 1 2323.23 Nykl Ondrej CZE
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2230.43 0 : 1 1903.01 Kolacek Michal CZE
CZE Rybka Ales 2201.21 1 : 0 2211.58 Nipoti Vladimir CZE
SVK Eged Igor 2204.51 0 : 1 2165.93 Nemec Tomas CZE
CZE Rejsek Jan 2127.78 1 : 0 1915.09 Brencik Stefan CZE
CZE Neuman Petr 2084.20 0.5 : 0.5 2009.95 Rippel Jan CZE
CZE Vondrackova Eva 1765.08 0.5 : 0.5 1662.02 Preisova Anna CZE
Round 4
Black Result White
CZE Nemec Tomas 2165.93 0.5 : 0.5 2377.26 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2323.23 0 : 1 2204.51 Eged Igor SVK
CZE Vondrackova Eva 1765.08 0 : 1 2230.43 Kolouchova Monika CZE
CZE Nipoti Vladimir 2211.58 1 : 0 1662.02 Preisova Anna CZE
CZE Chalupa Petr 1783.14 0 : 1 2201.21 Rybka Ales CZE
CZE Rejsek Jan 2127.78 1 : 0 1903.01 Kolacek Michal CZE
CZE Krcek Bretislav 1994.72 1 : 0 2084.20 Neuman Petr CZE
CZE Brencik Stefan 1915.09 0 : 1 1994.72 Krcek Bretislav CZE
Round 5
Black Result White
CZE Laube Pavel 2377.26 0 : 1 2127.78 Rejsek Jan CZE
CZE Nemec Tomas 2165.93 1 : 0 2323.23 Nykl Ondrej CZE
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2230.43 1 : 0 2009.95 Rippel Jan CZE
CZE Chalupa Petr 1783.14 0 : 1 2211.58 Nipoti Vladimir CZE
SVK Eged Igor 2204.51 1 : 0 1994.72 Krcek Bretislav CZE
CZE Kolacek Michal 1903.01 1 : 0 2201.21 Rybka Ales CZE
CZE Preisova Anna 1662.02 0 : 1 2084.20 Neuman Petr CZE
CZE Vondrackova Eva 1765.08 0 : 1 1915.09 Brencik Stefan CZE
Round 6
Black Result White
CZE Kolacek Michal 1903.01 0 : 1 2377.26 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Neuman Petr 2084.20 0 : 1 2323.23 Nykl Ondrej CZE
CZE Nemec Tomas 2165.93 1 : 0 2230.43 Kolouchova Monika CZE
CZE Vondrackova Eva 1765.08 0 : 1 2211.58 Nipoti Vladimir CZE
SVK Eged Igor 2204.51 1 : 0 2127.78 Rejsek Jan CZE
CZE Rybka Ales 2201.21 1 : 0 1662.02 Preisova Anna CZE
CZE Rippel Jan 2009.95 1 : 0 1994.72 Krcek Bretislav CZE
CZE Brencik Stefan 1915.09 1 : 0 1783.14 Chalupa Petr CZE
Round 7
Black Result White
CZE Laube Pavel 2377.26 1 : 0 2204.51 Eged Igor SVK
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2323.23 1 : 0 2127.78 Rejsek Jan CZE
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2230.43 1 : 0 2201.21 Rybka Ales CZE
CZE Krcek Bretislav 1994.72 0 : 1 2211.58 Nipoti Vladimir CZE
CZE Rippel Jan 2009.95 0 : 1 2165.93 Nemec Tomas CZE
CZE Vondrackova Eva 1765.08 0 : 1 2084.20 Neuman Petr CZE
CZE Brencik Stefan 1915.09 1 : 0 1903.01 Kolacek Michal CZE
CZE Chalupa Petr 1783.14 1 : 0 1662.02 Preisova Anna CZE