Tallinn Open 2019 (and Estonian Gomoku Championship)

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2019-12-26, End: 2019-12-30

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 136

Round A1
Black Result White
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2471.59 0 : 1 2749.25 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2639.51 1 : 0 2333.33 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2311.50 0.5 : 0.5 2569.45 Mesila Villem EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2274.48 0 : 1 2505.88 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
Round A2
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2749.25 1 : 0 2505.88 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2251.55 0.5 : 0.5 2639.51 Oll Aivo EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2471.59 0 : 1 2569.45 Mesila Villem EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2274.48 0 : 1 2505.70 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2311.50 0 : 1 2333.33 Katsev Ilya RUS
Round A3
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2639.51 0 : 1 2749.25 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2251.55 0 : 1 2569.45 Mesila Villem EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2505.88 1 : 0 2311.50 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2505.70 0 : 1 2333.33 Katsev Ilya RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2471.59 0 : 1 2274.48 Kolk Kuno EST
Round A4
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2569.45 0 : 1 2749.25 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2639.51 1 : 0 2274.48 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2505.88 1 : 0 2333.33 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2251.55 0 : 1 2505.70 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2311.50 0 : 1 2471.59 Karlsson Stefan SWE
Round A5
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2505.70 1 : 0 2749.25 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2639.51 0 : 1 2505.88 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2333.33 1 : 0 2569.45 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2251.55 0 : 1 2471.59 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2311.50 1 : 0 2274.48 Kolk Kuno EST
Round A6
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2505.88 0 : 1 2749.25 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
EST Oll Aivo 2639.51 0.5 : 0.5 2569.45 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2333.33 0 : 1 2505.70 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2311.50 0 : 1 2471.59 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2251.55 0 : 1 2274.48 Kolk Kuno EST
Round A7
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2749.25 1 : 0 2505.70 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Oll Aivo 2639.51 1 : 0 2471.59 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Mesila Villem 2569.45 1 : 0 2505.88 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2274.48 1 : 0 2333.33 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2311.50 1 : 0 2251.55 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
Round A8
Black Result White
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2749.25 1 : 0 2639.51 Oll Aivo EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2505.70 0 : 1 2569.45 Mesila Villem EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2471.59 0 : 1 2505.88 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2333.33 1 : 0 2274.48 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2311.50 0 : 1 2251.55 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
Round B1
Black Result White
RUS Gershman Artem 1855.43 0 : 1 2259.62 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Ikla Markus 2253.03 1 : 0 1651.13 Lääne Kristjan EST
RUS Burtsev Peter 2219.23 1 : 0 1761.32 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
EST Piik Sander 2142.07 1 : 0 1707.25 Puzanov Georgi RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2129.35 1 : 0 1667.19 Mere Paul Johann EST
RUS Barinov Rendom 1768.71 0 : 1 2119.16 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2114.01 0 : 1 1834.05 Roginski Roman RUS
EST Koni Kirke 2067.55 1 : 0 1643.77 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
SWE Karlsson Sander 1631.47 0 : 1 2028.73 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1933.57 1 : 0 1574.90 Roshtshina Dilyara RUS
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1907.06 1 : 0 1831.91 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
RUS Petrova Mariia 1877.37 1 : 0 1848.26 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Nitov Melissa 1753.10 0 : 1 1768.80 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Churikova Daria 1749.77 0 : 1 1760.67 Kolk Mari EST
Round B2
Black Result White
EST Lääne Rauno 2028.73 0 : 1 2259.62 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Ikla Markus 2253.03 1 : 0 1933.57 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Burtsev Peter 2219.23 1 : 0 1834.05 Roginski Roman RUS
EST Piik Sander 2142.07 0 : 1 1907.06 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2078.09 0 : 1 2129.35 Olumets Erko EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2119.16 1 : 0 1760.67 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Petrova Mariia 1877.37 0 : 1 2067.55 Koni Kirke EST
RUS Gershman Artem 1855.43 1 : 0 1667.19 Mere Paul Johann EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1848.26 1 : 0 1768.80 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1761.32 1 : 0 1831.91 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
RUS Barinov Rendom 1768.71 0 : 1 1631.47 Karlsson Sander SWE
EST Nitov Melissa 1753.10 0 : 1 1643.77 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1707.25 1 : 0 1749.77 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1574.90 1 : 0 1651.13 Lääne Kristjan EST
Round B3
Black Result White
EST Väljataga Paul 2259.62 1 : 0 2219.23 Burtsev Peter RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2253.03 0 : 1 2129.35 Olumets Erko EST
EST Piik Sander 2142.07 1 : 0 1761.32 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
EST Koni Kirke 2067.55 0 : 1 2119.16 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1933.57 0 : 1 2114.01 Burtsev Nikolai RUS
RUS Vislovich Vladislav 2078.09 1 : 0 1768.71 Barinov Rendom RUS
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1907.06 0 : 1 2028.73 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Petrova Mariia 1877.37 0 : 1 1834.05 Roginski Roman RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1855.43 1 : 0 1768.80 Strakulia Lev RUS
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1707.25 0 : 1 1848.26 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Kolk Mari 1760.67 0 : 1 1643.77 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1753.10 1 : 0 1631.47 Karlsson Sander SWE
EST Lääne Kristjan 1651.13 0 : 1 1749.77 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1574.90 1 : 0 1667.19 Mere Paul Johann EST
Round B4
Black Result White
EST Väljataga Paul 2259.62 0.5 : 0.5 2129.35 Olumets Erko EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1907.06 0 : 1 2253.03 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Gershman Artem 1855.43 0 : 1 2219.23 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1834.05 0 : 1 2142.07 Piik Sander EST
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2114.01 0 : 1 1848.26 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1933.57 0 : 1 2078.09 Vislovich Vladislav RUS
EST Koni Kirke 2067.55 1 : 0 1574.90 Roshtshina Dilyara RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 2028.73 1 : 0 1643.77 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
RUS Petrova Mariia 1877.37 0.5 : 0.5 1651.13 Lääne Kristjan EST
RUS Puzanov Georgi 1707.25 0 : 1 1831.91 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1768.80 1 : 0 1760.67 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Barinov Rendom 1768.71 0 : 1 1749.77 Churikova Daria RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1753.10 0 : 1 1761.32 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
EST Mere Paul Johann 1667.19 0 : 1 1631.47 Karlsson Sander SWE
Round B5
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2253.03 1 : 0 2259.62 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Burtsev Peter 2219.23 1 : 0 1848.26 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Piik Sander 2142.07 1 : 0 2129.35 Olumets Erko EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2028.73 0 : 1 2119.16 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2114.01 1 : 0 1643.77 Simanovskaia Anastasia RUS
EST Koni Kirke 2067.55 1 : 0 2078.09 Vislovich Vladislav RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1933.57 0.5 : 0.5 1768.71 Barinov Rendom RUS
RUS Roshtshina Dilyara 1574.90 0 : 1 1907.06 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Petrova Mariia 1877.37 1 : 0 1760.67 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Gershman Artem 1855.43 0.5 : 0.5 1831.91 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1834.05 1 : 0 1749.77 Churikova Daria RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1768.80 1 : 0 1761.32 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1753.10 1 : 0 1707.25 Puzanov Georgi RUS
SWE Karlsson Sander 1631.47 0.5 : 0.5 1651.13 Lääne Kristjan EST
Round B6
Black Result White
EST Koni Kirke 2067.55 0 : 1 2259.62 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Ikla Markus 2253.03 1 : 0 2142.07 Piik Sander EST
RUS Burtsev Peter 2219.23 1 : 0 2119.16 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1848.26 0 : 1 2129.35 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2114.01 1 : 0 1907.06 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2028.73 1 : 0 2078.09 Vislovich Vladislav RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1933.57 1 : 0 1631.47 Karlsson Sander SWE
RUS Petrova Mariia 1877.37 1 : 0 1855.43 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Roginski Roman 1834.05 1 : 0 1768.80 Strakulia Lev RUS
EST Nitov Melissa 1753.10 0 : 1 1831.91 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
RUS Barinov Rendom 1768.71 1 : 0 1667.19 Mere Paul Johann EST
RUS Buslakova Anastasja 1761.32 1 : 0 1574.90 Roshtshina Dilyara RUS
EST Kolk Mari 1760.67 1 : 0 1651.13 Lääne Kristjan EST
RUS Simanovskaia Anastasia 1643.77 0 : 1 1749.77 Churikova Daria RUS
Round B7
Black Result White
EST Väljataga Paul 2259.62 0 : 1 2142.07 Piik Sander EST
EST Ikla Markus 2253.03 0.5 : 0.5 2219.23 Burtsev Peter RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2129.35 0 : 1 2119.16 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Burtsev Nikolai 2114.01 0 : 1 1761.32 Buslakova Anastasja RUS
RUS Strakulia Lev 1768.80 0 : 1 2078.09 Vislovich Vladislav RUS
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1907.06 0 : 1 2067.55 Koni Kirke EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2028.73 1 : 0 1834.05 Roginski Roman RUS
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1933.57 1 : 0 1855.43 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Petrova Mariia 1877.37 0 : 1 1831.91 Berdiy Arseniy RUS
RUS Churikova Daria 1749.77 1 : 0 1848.26 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Nitov Melissa 1753.10 0 : 1 1760.67 Kolk Mari EST
EST Mere Paul Johann 1667.19 0 : 1 1707.25 Puzanov Georgi RUS
SWE Karlsson Sander 1631.47 0 : 1 1574.90 Roshtshina Dilyara RUS