Youth European Championship

Place: Pardubice, Czech Republic

Start: 2007-07-15, End: 2007-07-20

Rule: RIF, Games: 115

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2571.18 1 : 0 1921.96 Mirme Madli EST
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2404.56 1 : 0 1745.09 Kodasma Rasmus EST
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.28 0.5 : 0.5 2236.60 Zajk Michal POL
RUS Pestereva Maria 2214.79 1 : 0 1877.73 Klooster Karin EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2155.29 0.5 : 0.5 2084.07 Timmermann Alvar EST
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2214.79 0 : 1 2571.18 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.28 1 : 0 2404.56 Fitzermann Adrian POL
POL Zajk Michal 2236.60 0 : 1 2084.07 Timmermann Alvar EST
EST Kodasma Rasmus 1745.09 0 : 1 2155.29 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Mirme Madli 1921.96 1 : 0 1769.05 Vondrackova Eva CZE
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2571.18 1 : 0 1877.73 Klooster Karin EST
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2404.56 1 : 0 2236.60 Zajk Michal POL
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.28 1 : 0 2155.29 Väljataga Paul EST
CZE Vondrackova Eva 1769.05 0 : 1 2214.79 Pestereva Maria RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2404.56 1 : 0 2084.07 Timmermann Alvar EST
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.28 1 : 0 1745.09 Kodasma Rasmus EST
POL Zajk Michal 2236.60 0 : 1 2155.29 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Pestereva Maria 2214.79 1 : 0 1921.96 Mirme Madli EST
CZE Vondrackova Eva 1769.05 0 : 1 1877.73 Klooster Karin EST
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2571.18 1 : 0 1769.05 Vondrackova Eva CZE
EST Väljataga Paul 2155.29 1 : 0 2404.56 Fitzermann Adrian POL
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.28 1 : 0 2084.07 Timmermann Alvar EST
POL Zajk Michal 2236.60 1 : 0 1745.09 Kodasma Rasmus EST
EST Mirme Madli 1921.96 0 : 1 1877.73 Klooster Karin EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Mirme Madli 1921.96 0 : 1 2571.18 Savrasova Yulia RUS
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2404.56 1 : 0 1745.09 Kodasma Rasmus EST
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.28 0 : 1 2236.60 Zajk Michal POL
RUS Pestereva Maria 2214.79 1 : 0 1877.73 Klooster Karin EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2155.29 0 : 1 2084.07 Timmermann Alvar EST
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2214.79 0 : 1 2571.18 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.28 1 : 0 2404.56 Fitzermann Adrian POL
POL Zajk Michal 2236.60 1 : 0 2084.07 Timmermann Alvar EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2155.29 1 : 0 1745.09 Kodasma Rasmus EST
EST Mirme Madli 1921.96 1 : 0 1769.05 Vondrackova Eva CZE
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2571.18 1 : 0 1877.73 Klooster Karin EST
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2404.56 1 : 0 2236.60 Zajk Michal POL
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.28 1 : 0 2155.29 Väljataga Paul EST
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.68 1 : 0 2014.57 Tarasinski Pawel POL
EST Timmermann Alvar 2084.07 1 : 0 1745.09 Kodasma Rasmus EST
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Timmermann Alvar 2084.07 0 : 1 2404.56 Fitzermann Adrian POL
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.28 1 : 0 1745.09 Kodasma Rasmus EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2155.29 0 : 1 2236.60 Zajk Michal POL
EST Mirme Madli 1921.96 0 : 1 2214.79 Pestereva Maria RUS
CZE Vondrackova Eva 1769.05 1 : 0 1877.73 Klooster Karin EST
Round 10
Black Result White
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2404.56 1 : 0 2155.29 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.28 0.5 : 0.5 2084.07 Timmermann Alvar EST
POL Zajk Michal 2236.60 1 : 0 1745.09 Kodasma Rasmus EST
EST Mirme Madli 1921.96 0 : 1 1877.73 Klooster Karin EST
Round A1
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2496.95 1 : 0 2299.15 Nowak Pawel POL
EST Oblikas Mikk 2221.05 0 : 1 2407.72 Lents Johann EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2384.14 0 : 1 2321.02 Nykl Ondrej CZE
POL Godlewski Filip 1803.98 0 : 1 2376.91 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.06 1 : 0 2014.57 Tarasinski Pawel POL
CZE Krcek Bretislav 1990.86 0.5 : 0.5 1897.23 Kolacek Michal CZE
Round A2
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2496.95 1 : 0 2321.02 Nykl Ondrej CZE
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.68 0 : 1 2407.72 Lents Johann EST
POL Nowak Pawel 2299.15 1 : 0 2384.14 Serdyukov Egor RUS
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.06 0 : 1 2376.91 Laube Pavel CZE
EST Oblikas Mikk 2221.05 1 : 0 1990.86 Krcek Bretislav CZE
POL Godlewski Filip 1803.98 0 : 1 1897.23 Kolacek Michal CZE
Round A3
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2496.95 0.5 : 0.5 2376.91 Laube Pavel CZE
EST Lents Johann 2407.72 1 : 0 1897.23 Kolacek Michal CZE
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.57 0 : 1 2321.02 Nykl Ondrej CZE
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.68 0 : 1 2299.15 Nowak Pawel POL
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.06 0 : 1 2221.05 Oblikas Mikk EST
POL Godlewski Filip 1803.98 0 : 1 1990.86 Krcek Bretislav CZE
Round A4
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2496.95 1 : 0 2407.72 Lents Johann EST
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.57 0 : 1 2384.14 Serdyukov Egor RUS
CZE Laube Pavel 2376.91 0 : 1 2299.15 Nowak Pawel POL
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2321.02 1 : 0 2221.05 Oblikas Mikk EST
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.06 1 : 0 1897.23 Kolacek Michal CZE
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.68 1 : 0 1990.86 Krcek Bretislav CZE
Round A5
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2496.95 1 : 0 2221.05 Oblikas Mikk EST
POL Nowak Pawel 2299.15 0 : 1 2407.72 Lents Johann EST
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.06 0 : 1 2384.14 Serdyukov Egor RUS
CZE Laube Pavel 2376.91 1 : 0 2321.02 Nykl Ondrej CZE
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.68 1 : 0 1897.23 Kolacek Michal CZE
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.57 0.5 : 0.5 1803.98 Godlewski Filip POL
Round A6
Black Result White
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.68 0 : 1 2496.95 Ilu Timo EST
CZE Laube Pavel 2376.91 1 : 0 2407.72 Lents Johann EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2384.14 1 : 0 1990.86 Krcek Bretislav CZE
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2321.02 1 : 0 2299.15 Nowak Pawel POL
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.57 0 : 1 2221.05 Oblikas Mikk EST
POL Godlewski Filip 1803.98 0 : 1 2164.06 Nemec Tomas CZE
Round A7
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2496.95 1 : 0 2384.14 Serdyukov Egor RUS
EST Lents Johann 2407.72 0.5 : 0.5 2321.02 Nykl Ondrej CZE
CZE Kolacek Michal 1897.23 0 : 1 2376.91 Laube Pavel CZE
POL Nowak Pawel 2299.15 1 : 0 1803.98 Godlewski Filip POL
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.06 1 : 0 1990.86 Krcek Bretislav CZE
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.68 1 : 0 2014.57 Tarasinski Pawel POL
Round BF1
Black Result White
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.06 0 : 1 2384.14 Serdyukov Egor RUS
EST Oblikas Mikk 2221.05 1 : 0 1990.86 Krcek Bretislav CZE
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.68 1 : 0 1897.23 Kolacek Michal CZE
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.57 1 : 0 1803.98 Godlewski Filip POL
Round BF2
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2384.14 1 : 0 2221.05 Oblikas Mikk EST
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.06 1 : 0 1990.86 Krcek Bretislav CZE
POL Godlewski Filip 1803.98 0.5 : 0.5 1897.23 Kolacek Michal CZE
Round BF3
Black Result White
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.68 1 : 0 2384.14 Serdyukov Egor RUS
CZE Kolacek Michal 1897.23 0 : 1 2221.05 Oblikas Mikk EST
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.06 0 : 1 2014.57 Tarasinski Pawel POL
POL Godlewski Filip 1803.98 0 : 1 1990.86 Krcek Bretislav CZE
Round BF4
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2384.14 1 : 0 2014.57 Tarasinski Pawel POL
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.68 0 : 1 2221.05 Oblikas Mikk EST
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.06 1 : 0 1803.98 Godlewski Filip POL
CZE Krcek Bretislav 1990.86 1 : 0 1897.23 Kolacek Michal CZE
Round F1
Black Result White
POL Nowak Pawel 2299.15 0 : 1 2496.95 Ilu Timo EST
EST Lents Johann 2407.72 1 : 0 2321.02 Nykl Ondrej CZE
Round F2
Black Result White
EST Lents Johann 2407.72 1 : 0 2376.91 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2321.02 0 : 1 2299.15 Nowak Pawel POL
Round F3
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2496.95 0.5 : 0.5 2321.02 Nykl Ondrej CZE
POL Nowak Pawel 2299.15 0 : 1 2376.91 Laube Pavel CZE
Round F4
Black Result White
CZE Laube Pavel 2376.91 0 : 1 2496.95 Ilu Timo EST
EST Lents Johann 2407.72 0 : 1 2299.15 Nowak Pawel POL
Round F5
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2496.95 0.5 : 0.5 2407.72 Lents Johann EST
CZE Laube Pavel 2376.91 1 : 0 2321.02 Nykl Ondrej CZE