Youth European Championship

Place: Pardubice, Czech Republic

Start: 2007-07-15, End: 2007-07-20

Rule: RIF, Games: 115

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2571.39 1 : 0 1922.01 Mirme Madli EST
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2404.50 1 : 0 1745.13 Kodasma Rasmus EST
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.37 0.5 : 0.5 2236.53 Zajk Michal POL
RUS Pestereva Maria 2214.84 1 : 0 1877.82 Klooster Karin EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2155.41 0.5 : 0.5 2084.14 Timmermann Alvar EST
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2214.84 0 : 1 2571.39 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.37 1 : 0 2404.50 Fitzermann Adrian POL
POL Zajk Michal 2236.53 0 : 1 2084.14 Timmermann Alvar EST
EST Kodasma Rasmus 1745.13 0 : 1 2155.41 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Mirme Madli 1922.01 1 : 0 1769.08 Vondrackova Eva CZE
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2571.39 1 : 0 1877.82 Klooster Karin EST
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2404.50 1 : 0 2236.53 Zajk Michal POL
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.37 1 : 0 2155.41 Väljataga Paul EST
CZE Vondrackova Eva 1769.08 0 : 1 2214.84 Pestereva Maria RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2404.50 1 : 0 2084.14 Timmermann Alvar EST
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.37 1 : 0 1745.13 Kodasma Rasmus EST
POL Zajk Michal 2236.53 0 : 1 2155.41 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Pestereva Maria 2214.84 1 : 0 1922.01 Mirme Madli EST
CZE Vondrackova Eva 1769.08 0 : 1 1877.82 Klooster Karin EST
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2571.39 1 : 0 1769.08 Vondrackova Eva CZE
EST Väljataga Paul 2155.41 1 : 0 2404.50 Fitzermann Adrian POL
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.37 1 : 0 2084.14 Timmermann Alvar EST
POL Zajk Michal 2236.53 1 : 0 1745.13 Kodasma Rasmus EST
EST Mirme Madli 1922.01 0 : 1 1877.82 Klooster Karin EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Mirme Madli 1922.01 0 : 1 2571.39 Savrasova Yulia RUS
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2404.50 1 : 0 1745.13 Kodasma Rasmus EST
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.37 0 : 1 2236.53 Zajk Michal POL
RUS Pestereva Maria 2214.84 1 : 0 1877.82 Klooster Karin EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2155.41 0 : 1 2084.14 Timmermann Alvar EST
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2214.84 0 : 1 2571.39 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.37 1 : 0 2404.50 Fitzermann Adrian POL
POL Zajk Michal 2236.53 1 : 0 2084.14 Timmermann Alvar EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2155.41 1 : 0 1745.13 Kodasma Rasmus EST
EST Mirme Madli 1922.01 1 : 0 1769.08 Vondrackova Eva CZE
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2571.39 1 : 0 1877.82 Klooster Karin EST
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2404.50 1 : 0 2236.53 Zajk Michal POL
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.37 1 : 0 2155.41 Väljataga Paul EST
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.66 1 : 0 2014.58 Tarasinski Pawel POL
EST Timmermann Alvar 2084.14 1 : 0 1745.13 Kodasma Rasmus EST
Round 9
Black Result White
EST Timmermann Alvar 2084.14 0 : 1 2404.50 Fitzermann Adrian POL
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.37 1 : 0 1745.13 Kodasma Rasmus EST
EST Väljataga Paul 2155.41 0 : 1 2236.53 Zajk Michal POL
EST Mirme Madli 1922.01 0 : 1 2214.84 Pestereva Maria RUS
CZE Vondrackova Eva 1769.08 1 : 0 1877.82 Klooster Karin EST
Round 10
Black Result White
POL Fitzermann Adrian 2404.50 1 : 0 2155.41 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2370.37 0.5 : 0.5 2084.14 Timmermann Alvar EST
POL Zajk Michal 2236.53 1 : 0 1745.13 Kodasma Rasmus EST
EST Mirme Madli 1922.01 0 : 1 1877.82 Klooster Karin EST
Round A1
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2497.02 1 : 0 2299.20 Nowak Pawel POL
EST Oblikas Mikk 2221.09 0 : 1 2407.76 Lents Johann EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2384.20 0 : 1 2321.06 Nykl Ondrej CZE
POL Godlewski Filip 1803.78 0 : 1 2376.92 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.09 1 : 0 2014.58 Tarasinski Pawel POL
CZE Krcek Bretislav 1990.89 0.5 : 0.5 1897.25 Kolacek Michal CZE
Round A2
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2497.02 1 : 0 2321.06 Nykl Ondrej CZE
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.66 0 : 1 2407.76 Lents Johann EST
POL Nowak Pawel 2299.20 1 : 0 2384.20 Serdyukov Egor RUS
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.09 0 : 1 2376.92 Laube Pavel CZE
EST Oblikas Mikk 2221.09 1 : 0 1990.89 Krcek Bretislav CZE
POL Godlewski Filip 1803.78 0 : 1 1897.25 Kolacek Michal CZE
Round A3
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2497.02 0.5 : 0.5 2376.92 Laube Pavel CZE
EST Lents Johann 2407.76 1 : 0 1897.25 Kolacek Michal CZE
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.58 0 : 1 2321.06 Nykl Ondrej CZE
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.66 0 : 1 2299.20 Nowak Pawel POL
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.09 0 : 1 2221.09 Oblikas Mikk EST
POL Godlewski Filip 1803.78 0 : 1 1990.89 Krcek Bretislav CZE
Round A4
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2497.02 1 : 0 2407.76 Lents Johann EST
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.58 0 : 1 2384.20 Serdyukov Egor RUS
CZE Laube Pavel 2376.92 0 : 1 2299.20 Nowak Pawel POL
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2321.06 1 : 0 2221.09 Oblikas Mikk EST
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.09 1 : 0 1897.25 Kolacek Michal CZE
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.66 1 : 0 1990.89 Krcek Bretislav CZE
Round A5
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2497.02 1 : 0 2221.09 Oblikas Mikk EST
POL Nowak Pawel 2299.20 0 : 1 2407.76 Lents Johann EST
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.09 0 : 1 2384.20 Serdyukov Egor RUS
CZE Laube Pavel 2376.92 1 : 0 2321.06 Nykl Ondrej CZE
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.66 1 : 0 1897.25 Kolacek Michal CZE
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.58 0.5 : 0.5 1803.78 Godlewski Filip POL
Round A6
Black Result White
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.66 0 : 1 2497.02 Ilu Timo EST
CZE Laube Pavel 2376.92 1 : 0 2407.76 Lents Johann EST
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2384.20 1 : 0 1990.89 Krcek Bretislav CZE
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2321.06 1 : 0 2299.20 Nowak Pawel POL
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.58 0 : 1 2221.09 Oblikas Mikk EST
POL Godlewski Filip 1803.78 0 : 1 2164.09 Nemec Tomas CZE
Round A7
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2497.02 1 : 0 2384.20 Serdyukov Egor RUS
EST Lents Johann 2407.76 0.5 : 0.5 2321.06 Nykl Ondrej CZE
CZE Kolacek Michal 1897.25 0 : 1 2376.92 Laube Pavel CZE
POL Nowak Pawel 2299.20 1 : 0 1803.78 Godlewski Filip POL
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.09 1 : 0 1990.89 Krcek Bretislav CZE
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.66 1 : 0 2014.58 Tarasinski Pawel POL
Round BF1
Black Result White
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.09 0 : 1 2384.20 Serdyukov Egor RUS
EST Oblikas Mikk 2221.09 1 : 0 1990.89 Krcek Bretislav CZE
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.66 1 : 0 1897.25 Kolacek Michal CZE
POL Tarasinski Pawel 2014.58 1 : 0 1803.78 Godlewski Filip POL
Round BF2
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2384.20 1 : 0 2221.09 Oblikas Mikk EST
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.09 1 : 0 1990.89 Krcek Bretislav CZE
POL Godlewski Filip 1803.78 0.5 : 0.5 1897.25 Kolacek Michal CZE
Round BF3
Black Result White
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.66 1 : 0 2384.20 Serdyukov Egor RUS
CZE Kolacek Michal 1897.25 0 : 1 2221.09 Oblikas Mikk EST
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.09 0 : 1 2014.58 Tarasinski Pawel POL
POL Godlewski Filip 1803.78 0 : 1 1990.89 Krcek Bretislav CZE
Round BF4
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2384.20 1 : 0 2014.58 Tarasinski Pawel POL
CZE Rejsek Jan 2124.66 0 : 1 2221.09 Oblikas Mikk EST
CZE Nemec Tomas 2164.09 1 : 0 1803.78 Godlewski Filip POL
CZE Krcek Bretislav 1990.89 1 : 0 1897.25 Kolacek Michal CZE
Round F1
Black Result White
POL Nowak Pawel 2299.20 0 : 1 2497.02 Ilu Timo EST
EST Lents Johann 2407.76 1 : 0 2321.06 Nykl Ondrej CZE
Round F2
Black Result White
EST Lents Johann 2407.76 1 : 0 2376.92 Laube Pavel CZE
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2321.06 0 : 1 2299.20 Nowak Pawel POL
Round F3
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2497.02 0.5 : 0.5 2321.06 Nykl Ondrej CZE
POL Nowak Pawel 2299.20 0 : 1 2376.92 Laube Pavel CZE
Round F4
Black Result White
CZE Laube Pavel 2376.92 0 : 1 2497.02 Ilu Timo EST
EST Lents Johann 2407.76 0 : 1 2299.20 Nowak Pawel POL
Round F5
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2497.02 0.5 : 0.5 2407.76 Lents Johann EST
CZE Laube Pavel 2376.92 1 : 0 2321.06 Nykl Ondrej CZE