World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group

Place: Laagri, Estonia

Start: 2020-08-03, End: 2020-08-06

Rule: Taraguchi-10, Games: 123

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2539.30 1 : 0 2251.69 Burtsev Peter RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2093.41 0 : 1 2480.64 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2084.91 0 : 1 2456.75 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2438.33 1 : 0 1951.25 Holtsman Kris EST
HUN László Zoltán 2392.92 1 : 0 2030.63 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2294.29 1 : 0 2090.46 Pestov Arseni GRE
EST Kolk Kuno 2274.57 1 : 0 2077.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2250.33 1 : 0 1942.53 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1985.63 1 : 0 2204.56 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Piik Sander 2143.54 1 : 0 1938.27 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
MAC Chan Kam Chio 1957.56 1 : 0 2054.98 Kaan Aslan İbrahim TUR
EST Lillemaa Argo 2049.11 0 : 1 1976.84 Savvateev Mikhail RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 1873.37 0 : 1 1698.10 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet TUR
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1976.84 0 : 1 2539.30 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2480.64 1 : 0 1957.56 Chan Kam Chio MAC
RUS Danilin Ivan 2456.75 1 : 0 2438.33 Kryuchok Roman RUS
HUN László Zoltán 2392.92 1 : 0 2153.62 Suenaga Daiki JPN
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2323.44 1 : 0 2077.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2250.33 0 : 1 2294.29 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1985.63 0 : 1 2274.57 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2030.63 1 : 0 2251.69 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2204.56 1 : 0 2093.41 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Piik Sander 2143.54 1 : 0 1698.10 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet TUR
GRE Pestov Arseni 2090.46 1 : 0 1951.25 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2084.91 1 : 0 1938.27 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1942.53 0 : 1 2054.98 Kaan Aslan İbrahim TUR
EST Lillemaa Argo 2049.11 1 : 0 1873.37 Heidmets Mark EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Piik Sander 2143.54 0 : 1 2539.30 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2480.64 0 : 1 2294.29 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2250.33 0 : 1 2456.75 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2438.33 1 : 0 1976.84 Savvateev Mikhail RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2274.57 0.5 : 0.5 2392.92 László Zoltán HUN
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2323.44 1 : 0 2251.69 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2204.56 1 : 0 1698.10 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet TUR
JPN Suenaga Daiki 2153.62 1 : 0 2054.98 Kaan Aslan İbrahim TUR
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1942.53 0 : 1 2093.41 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Naumov Egor 1985.63 0 : 1 2090.46 Pestov Arseni GRE
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2084.91 1 : 0 1957.56 Chan Kam Chio MAC
EST Heidmets Mark 1873.37 1 : 0 2077.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2049.11 0 : 1 2030.63 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1938.27 0 : 1 1951.25 Holtsman Kris EST
Round 4
Black Result White
HUN László Zoltán 2392.92 1 : 0 2539.30 Fedotov Denis RUS
JPN Suenaga Daiki 2153.62 0 : 1 2480.64 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Gromov Danila 2294.29 1 : 0 2456.75 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2438.33 1 : 0 2204.56 Metreveli Maksim RUS
GRE Pestov Arseni 2090.46 0 : 1 2323.44 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Piik Sander 2143.54 0.5 : 0.5 2274.57 Kolk Kuno EST
MAC Chan Kam Chio 1957.56 0 : 1 2250.33 Semyonov Oleg RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2049.11 0 : 1 2093.41 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2030.63 0 : 1 2084.91 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1938.27 1 : 0 2077.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1985.63 0 : 1 2054.98 Kaan Aslan İbrahim TUR
TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1698.10 0 : 1 1976.84 Savvateev Mikhail RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1951.25 0 : 1 1873.37 Heidmets Mark EST
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2539.30 1 : 0 2084.91 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2438.33 0 : 1 2480.64 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Danilin Ivan 2456.75 1 : 0 2274.57 Kolk Kuno EST
HUN László Zoltán 2392.92 1 : 0 2294.29 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2323.44 0 : 1 2143.54 Piik Sander EST
EST Heidmets Mark 1873.37 0.5 : 0.5 2251.69 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2250.33 1 : 0 2204.56 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1976.84 0 : 1 2153.62 Suenaga Daiki JPN
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2093.41 0.5 : 0.5 2090.46 Pestov Arseni GRE
TUR Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2054.98 0.5 : 0.5 2030.63 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2049.11 0 : 1 1985.63 Naumov Egor RUS
MAC Chan Kam Chio 1957.56 1 : 0 1698.10 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet TUR
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1942.53 0 : 1 1951.25 Holtsman Kris EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2480.64 1 : 0 2539.30 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2456.75 0 : 1 2392.92 László Zoltán HUN
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2438.33 1 : 0 2153.62 Suenaga Daiki JPN
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2084.91 0 : 1 2323.44 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Gromov Danila 2294.29 0.5 : 0.5 2143.54 Piik Sander EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2274.57 1 : 0 2250.33 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2251.69 1 : 0 1938.27 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1951.25 0 : 1 2204.56 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2093.41 0 : 1 2030.63 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
TUR Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2054.98 1 : 0 2090.46 Pestov Arseni GRE
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2077.01 1 : 0 1698.10 Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet TUR
EST Lillemaa Argo 2049.11 1 : 0 1942.53 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1976.84 0 : 1 1985.63 Naumov Egor RUS
MAC Chan Kam Chio 1957.56 1 : 0 1873.37 Heidmets Mark EST
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2539.30 0 : 1 2294.29 Gromov Danila RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2480.64 1 : 0 2392.92 László Zoltán HUN
RUS Danilin Ivan 2456.75 0.5 : 0.5 2143.54 Piik Sander EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2274.57 0 : 1 2438.33 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2030.63 0 : 1 2323.44 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2093.41 0 : 1 2251.69 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2250.33 0 : 1 2054.98 Kaan Aslan İbrahim TUR
GRE Pestov Arseni 2090.46 0 : 1 2204.56 Metreveli Maksim RUS
MAC Chan Kam Chio 1957.56 0 : 1 2153.62 Suenaga Daiki JPN
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2084.91 0 : 1 1985.63 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1942.53 0 : 1 2077.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2049.11 0 : 1 1951.25 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Heidmets Mark 1873.37 0 : 1 1976.84 Savvateev Mikhail RUS
TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1698.10 0 : 1 1938.27 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2539.30 1 : 0 2456.75 Danilin Ivan RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2480.64 1 : 0 2323.44 Lohmus Kristofer EST
HUN László Zoltán 2392.92 0.5 : 0.5 2438.33 Kryuchok Roman RUS
TUR Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2054.98 0 : 1 2294.29 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2204.56 0.5 : 0.5 2274.57 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2250.33 0 : 1 2251.69 Burtsev Peter RUS
JPN Suenaga Daiki 2153.62 1 : 0 2143.54 Piik Sander EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2093.41 1 : 0 1873.37 Heidmets Mark EST
GRE Pestov Arseni 2090.46 0 : 1 2049.11 Lillemaa Argo EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2084.91 1 : 0 1951.25 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1976.84 0 : 1 2077.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1985.63 0 : 1 2030.63 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1938.27 0 : 1 1957.56 Chan Kam Chio MAC
TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1698.10 0 : 1 1942.53 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2539.30 1 : 0 2153.62 Suenaga Daiki JPN
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2480.64 1 : 0 2456.75 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2438.33 0 : 1 2294.29 Gromov Danila RUS
HUN László Zoltán 2392.92 0 : 1 2323.44 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2274.57 1 : 0 2251.69 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2250.33 1 : 0 2093.41 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2030.63 0 : 1 2204.56 Metreveli Maksim RUS
TUR Kaan Aslan İbrahim 2054.98 0 : 1 2143.54 Piik Sander EST
TUR Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet 1698.10 0 : 1 2090.46 Pestov Arseni GRE
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2084.91 0 : 1 2077.01 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1938.27 0 : 1 2049.11 Lillemaa Argo EST
MAC Chan Kam Chio 1957.56 0 : 1 1985.63 Naumov Egor RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1951.25 0 : 1 1976.84 Savvateev Mikhail RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1942.53 1 : 0 1873.37 Heidmets Mark EST