World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
World Renju Youth Cup, AB Group
Place:
Laagri, Estonia
Start:
2020-08-03,
End:
2020-08-06
Rule:
Taraguchi-10,
Games:
123
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Fedotov Denis
2581.21
1 : 0
2392.33
Burtsev Peter
Moor Karl-Mattias
2183.05
0 : 1
2571.12
Topkin Georg-Romet
László Zoltán
2557.70
1 : 0
2137.97
Troitsky Vsevolod
Dyachkov Nikita
2165.28
0 : 1
2526.39
Danilin Ivan
Kryuchok Roman
2513.29
1 : 0
2027.05
Holtsman Kris
Gromov Danila
2402.53
1 : 0
2157.81
Pestov Arseni
Naumov Egor
2072.58
1 : 0
2333.68
Metreveli Maksim
Kolk Kuno
2333.66
1 : 0
2183.05
Stoyanov Kirill
Semenov Oleg
2256.42
1 : 0
2020.10
Shabanov Ruslan
Chan Kam Chio
2038.76
1 : 0
2225.94
Kaan Aslan İbrahim
Piik Sander
2221.49
1 : 0
2015.29
Arzybov Vladislav
Lillemaa Argo
2123.12
0 : 1
2083.20
Savvateev Mikhail
Heidmets Mark
1988.84
0 : 1
1867.49
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Savvateev Mikhail
2083.20
0 : 1
2581.21
Fedotov Denis
Topkin Georg-Romet
2571.12
1 : 0
2038.76
Chan Kam Chio
László Zoltán
2557.70
1 : 0
2234.22
Suenaga Daiki
Danilin Ivan
2526.39
1 : 0
2513.29
Kryuchok Roman
Semenov Oleg
2256.42
0 : 1
2402.53
Gromov Danila
Troitsky Vsevolod
2137.97
1 : 0
2392.33
Burtsev Peter
Lõhmus Kristofer
2367.50
1 : 0
2183.05
Stoyanov Kirill
Metreveli Maksim
2333.68
1 : 0
2183.05
Moor Karl-Mattias
Naumov Egor
2072.58
0 : 1
2333.66
Kolk Kuno
Shabanov Ruslan
2020.10
0 : 1
2225.94
Kaan Aslan İbrahim
Piik Sander
2221.49
1 : 0
1867.49
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet
Dyachkov Nikita
2165.28
1 : 0
2015.29
Arzybov Vladislav
Pestov Arseni
2157.81
1 : 0
2027.05
Holtsman Kris
Lillemaa Argo
2123.12
1 : 0
1988.84
Heidmets Mark
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Piik Sander
2221.49
0 : 1
2581.21
Fedotov Denis
Topkin Georg-Romet
2571.12
0 : 1
2402.53
Gromov Danila
Kolk Kuno
2333.66
0.5 : 0.5
2557.70
László Zoltán
Semenov Oleg
2256.42
0 : 1
2526.39
Danilin Ivan
Kryuchok Roman
2513.29
1 : 0
2083.20
Savvateev Mikhail
Lõhmus Kristofer
2367.50
1 : 0
2392.33
Burtsev Peter
Metreveli Maksim
2333.68
1 : 0
1867.49
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet
Suenaga Daiki
2234.22
1 : 0
2225.94
Kaan Aslan İbrahim
Shabanov Ruslan
2020.10
0 : 1
2183.05
Moor Karl-Mattias
Heidmets Mark
1988.84
1 : 0
2183.05
Stoyanov Kirill
Dyachkov Nikita
2165.28
1 : 0
2038.76
Chan Kam Chio
Naumov Egor
2072.58
0 : 1
2157.81
Pestov Arseni
Lillemaa Argo
2123.12
0 : 1
2137.97
Troitsky Vsevolod
Arzybov Vladislav
2015.29
0 : 1
2027.05
Holtsman Kris
Round 4
Black
Result
White
László Zoltán
2557.70
1 : 0
2581.21
Fedotov Denis
Suenaga Daiki
2234.22
0 : 1
2571.12
Topkin Georg-Romet
Gromov Danila
2402.53
1 : 0
2526.39
Danilin Ivan
Kryuchok Roman
2513.29
1 : 0
2333.68
Metreveli Maksim
Pestov Arseni
2157.81
0 : 1
2367.50
Lõhmus Kristofer
Piik Sander
2221.49
0.5 : 0.5
2333.66
Kolk Kuno
Chan Kam Chio
2038.76
0 : 1
2256.42
Semenov Oleg
Naumov Egor
2072.58
0 : 1
2225.94
Kaan Aslan İbrahim
Lillemaa Argo
2123.12
0 : 1
2183.05
Moor Karl-Mattias
Arzybov Vladislav
2015.29
1 : 0
2183.05
Stoyanov Kirill
Troitsky Vsevolod
2137.97
0 : 1
2165.28
Dyachkov Nikita
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet
1867.49
0 : 1
2083.20
Savvateev Mikhail
Holtsman Kris
2027.05
0 : 1
1988.84
Heidmets Mark
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Fedotov Denis
2581.21
1 : 0
2165.28
Dyachkov Nikita
Kryuchok Roman
2513.29
0 : 1
2571.12
Topkin Georg-Romet
László Zoltán
2557.70
1 : 0
2402.53
Gromov Danila
Danilin Ivan
2526.39
1 : 0
2333.66
Kolk Kuno
Heidmets Mark
1988.84
0.5 : 0.5
2392.33
Burtsev Peter
Lõhmus Kristofer
2367.50
0 : 1
2221.49
Piik Sander
Semenov Oleg
2256.42
1 : 0
2333.68
Metreveli Maksim
Savvateev Mikhail
2083.20
0 : 1
2234.22
Suenaga Daiki
Kaan Aslan İbrahim
2225.94
0.5 : 0.5
2137.97
Troitsky Vsevolod
Moor Karl-Mattias
2183.05
0.5 : 0.5
2157.81
Pestov Arseni
Lillemaa Argo
2123.12
0 : 1
2072.58
Naumov Egor
Chan Kam Chio
2038.76
1 : 0
1867.49
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet
Shabanov Ruslan
2020.10
0 : 1
2027.05
Holtsman Kris
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Topkin Georg-Romet
2571.12
1 : 0
2581.21
Fedotov Denis
Danilin Ivan
2526.39
0 : 1
2557.70
László Zoltán
Kryuchok Roman
2513.29
1 : 0
2234.22
Suenaga Daiki
Gromov Danila
2402.53
0.5 : 0.5
2221.49
Piik Sander
Burtsev Peter
2392.33
1 : 0
2015.29
Arzybov Vladislav
Dyachkov Nikita
2165.28
0 : 1
2367.50
Lõhmus Kristofer
Holtsman Kris
2027.05
0 : 1
2333.68
Metreveli Maksim
Kolk Kuno
2333.66
1 : 0
2256.42
Semenov Oleg
Kaan Aslan İbrahim
2225.94
1 : 0
2157.81
Pestov Arseni
Moor Karl-Mattias
2183.05
0 : 1
2137.97
Troitsky Vsevolod
Stoyanov Kirill
2183.05
1 : 0
1867.49
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet
Lillemaa Argo
2123.12
1 : 0
2020.10
Shabanov Ruslan
Savvateev Mikhail
2083.20
0 : 1
2072.58
Naumov Egor
Chan Kam Chio
2038.76
1 : 0
1988.84
Heidmets Mark
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Fedotov Denis
2581.21
0 : 1
2402.53
Gromov Danila
Topkin Georg-Romet
2571.12
1 : 0
2557.70
László Zoltán
Danilin Ivan
2526.39
0.5 : 0.5
2221.49
Piik Sander
Kolk Kuno
2333.66
0 : 1
2513.29
Kryuchok Roman
Moor Karl-Mattias
2183.05
0 : 1
2392.33
Burtsev Peter
Troitsky Vsevolod
2137.97
0 : 1
2367.50
Lõhmus Kristofer
Pestov Arseni
2157.81
0 : 1
2333.68
Metreveli Maksim
Semenov Oleg
2256.42
0 : 1
2225.94
Kaan Aslan İbrahim
Chan Kam Chio
2038.76
0 : 1
2234.22
Suenaga Daiki
Shabanov Ruslan
2020.10
0 : 1
2183.05
Stoyanov Kirill
Dyachkov Nikita
2165.28
0 : 1
2072.58
Naumov Egor
Lillemaa Argo
2123.12
0 : 1
2027.05
Holtsman Kris
Heidmets Mark
1988.84
0 : 1
2083.20
Savvateev Mikhail
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet
1867.49
0 : 1
2015.29
Arzybov Vladislav
Round 8
Black
Result
White
Fedotov Denis
2581.21
1 : 0
2526.39
Danilin Ivan
Topkin Georg-Romet
2571.12
1 : 0
2367.50
Lõhmus Kristofer
László Zoltán
2557.70
0.5 : 0.5
2513.29
Kryuchok Roman
Kaan Aslan İbrahim
2225.94
0 : 1
2402.53
Gromov Danila
Semenov Oleg
2256.42
0 : 1
2392.33
Burtsev Peter
Metreveli Maksim
2333.68
0.5 : 0.5
2333.66
Kolk Kuno
Suenaga Daiki
2234.22
1 : 0
2221.49
Piik Sander
Moor Karl-Mattias
2183.05
1 : 0
1988.84
Heidmets Mark
Savvateev Mikhail
2083.20
0 : 1
2183.05
Stoyanov Kirill
Dyachkov Nikita
2165.28
1 : 0
2027.05
Holtsman Kris
Pestov Arseni
2157.81
0 : 1
2123.12
Lillemaa Argo
Naumov Egor
2072.58
0 : 1
2137.97
Troitsky Vsevolod
Arzybov Vladislav
2015.29
0 : 1
2038.76
Chan Kam Chio
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet
1867.49
0 : 1
2020.10
Shabanov Ruslan
Round 9
Black
Result
White
Fedotov Denis
2581.21
1 : 0
2234.22
Suenaga Daiki
Topkin Georg-Romet
2571.12
1 : 0
2526.39
Danilin Ivan
László Zoltán
2557.70
0 : 1
2367.50
Lõhmus Kristofer
Kryuchok Roman
2513.29
0 : 1
2402.53
Gromov Danila
Kolk Kuno
2333.66
1 : 0
2392.33
Burtsev Peter
Troitsky Vsevolod
2137.97
0 : 1
2333.68
Metreveli Maksim
Semenov Oleg
2256.42
1 : 0
2183.05
Moor Karl-Mattias
Kaan Aslan İbrahim
2225.94
0 : 1
2221.49
Piik Sander
Dyachkov Nikita
2165.28
0 : 1
2183.05
Stoyanov Kirill
Eryilmaz Emir Mehmet
1867.49
0 : 1
2157.81
Pestov Arseni
Arzybov Vladislav
2015.29
0 : 1
2123.12
Lillemaa Argo
Holtsman Kris
2027.05
0 : 1
2083.20
Savvateev Mikhail
Chan Kam Chio
2038.76
0 : 1
2072.58
Naumov Egor
Shabanov Ruslan
2020.10
1 : 0
1988.84
Heidmets Mark