European Championship Qualifiication

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2010-07-02, End: 2010-07-05

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 56

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2342.17 0 : 1 2428.40 Lents Johann EST
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2413.09 0 : 1 1903.74 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
EST Olumets Erko 1735.97 0 : 1 2321.01 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2260.77 1 : 0 2172.84 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2218.05 1 : 0 2017.16 Widman Linnea SWE
EST Lillemaa Argo 1962.94 1 : 0 2176.44 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2035.37 1 : 0 1827.02 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1870.40 1 : 0 1893.49 Molotova Anastasja RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Lents Johann 2428.40 1 : 0 1903.74 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2413.09 0 : 1 2342.17 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2035.37 0 : 1 2321.01 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2260.77 1 : 0 1870.40 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2218.05 1 : 0 1962.94 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2176.44 0 : 1 2017.16 Widman Linnea SWE
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2172.84 1 : 0 1893.49 Molotova Anastasja RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1827.02 1 : 0 1735.97 Olumets Erko EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Lents Johann 2428.40 1 : 0 2321.01 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1893.49 0 : 1 2413.09 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2172.84 0 : 1 2342.17 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2260.77 0.5 : 0.5 2218.05 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2176.44 1 : 0 1735.97 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1870.40 0.5 : 0.5 2035.37 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
SWE Widman Linnea 2017.16 1 : 0 1903.74 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1827.02 0 : 1 1962.94 Lillemaa Argo EST
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2260.77 0 : 1 2428.40 Lents Johann EST
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2413.09 1 : 0 1827.02 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2218.05 0 : 1 2342.17 Arevkov Maxim RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 1962.94 0 : 1 2321.01 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2176.44 1 : 0 2172.84 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
SWE Widman Linnea 2017.16 1 : 0 2035.37 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1870.40 0 : 1 1903.74 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1893.49 0 : 1 1735.97 Olumets Erko EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Lents Johann 2428.40 1 : 0 2017.16 Widman Linnea SWE
RUS Pestereva Maria 2260.77 0.5 : 0.5 2413.09 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Arevkov Maxim 2342.17 0 : 1 2321.01 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2176.44 0 : 1 2218.05 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2172.84 1 : 0 1735.97 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2035.37 1 : 0 1893.49 Molotova Anastasja RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 1962.94 0 : 1 1903.74 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1827.02 0 : 1 1870.40 Kurilova Svetlana RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2218.05 1 : 0 2428.40 Lents Johann EST
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2413.09 1 : 0 2035.37 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1870.40 0 : 1 2342.17 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1903.74 0 : 1 2321.01 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2260.77 1 : 0 2017.16 Widman Linnea SWE
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2176.44 1 : 0 1893.49 Molotova Anastasja RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1827.02 0 : 1 2172.84 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 1962.94 1 : 0 1735.97 Olumets Erko EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Lents Johann 2428.40 1 : 0 2413.09 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2260.77 0 : 1 2342.17 Arevkov Maxim RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2218.05 0.5 : 0.5 2321.01 Sirategyan Karen RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2176.44 1 : 0 2035.37 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1903.74 0 : 1 2172.84 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 1962.94 0 : 1 2017.16 Widman Linnea SWE
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1893.49 1 : 0 1827.02 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Kurilova Svetlana 1870.40 1 : 0 1735.97 Olumets Erko EST