Youth Russian Championship,groups A,B

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2014-03-24, End: 2014-03-29

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 63

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.21 1 : 0 2085.41 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.38 0 : 1 2411.92 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2390.04 1 : 0 1970.33 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2008.59 1 : 0 2193.78 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2190.21 1 : 0 1955.53 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2119.91 1 : 0 2022.60 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1890.77 1 : 0 1996.07 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2008.59 0 : 1 2520.21 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2411.92 1 : 0 2119.91 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2390.04 1 : 0 1890.77 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2085.41 0 : 1 2193.78 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2190.21 1 : 0 1810.16 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2022.60 0 : 1 2100.38 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1996.07 0 : 1 1970.33 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2190.21 0 : 1 2520.21 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2390.04 1 : 0 2411.92 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2193.78 1 : 0 2119.91 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.38 1 : 0 1890.77 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2022.60 1 : 0 1996.07 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2008.59 1 : 0 1970.33 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1810.16 0 : 1 1955.53 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.21 0.5 : 0.5 2390.04 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2411.92 1 : 0 1955.53 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.38 0 : 1 2193.78 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2008.59 0 : 1 2190.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2119.91 0 : 1 2085.41 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2022.60 1 : 0 1890.77 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1970.33 0 : 1 1810.16 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.21 1 : 0 2411.92 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2193.78 0 : 1 2390.04 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2022.60 0 : 1 2190.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.38 0 : 1 2008.59 Postnikov Fedor RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2085.41 0 : 1 1955.53 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1996.07 1 : 0 1810.16 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1970.33 1 : 0 1890.77 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.21 1 : 0 1955.53 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2193.78 0 : 1 2411.92 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2390.04 1 : 0 2190.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2119.91 0 : 1 1970.33 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.38 1 : 0 1996.07 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2008.59 0 : 1 2085.41 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2022.60 1 : 0 1810.16 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.38 1 : 0 2520.21 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2411.92 1 : 0 2190.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2390.04 1 : 0 2085.41 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2193.78 1 : 0 1955.53 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1996.07 0 : 1 2119.91 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2022.60 0 : 1 2008.59 Postnikov Fedor RUS
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1890.77 1 : 0 1810.16 Lapin Ivan RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.21 1 : 0 1970.33 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Postnikov Fedor 2008.59 0 : 1 2411.92 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2390.04 0 : 1 2100.38 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2193.78 0.5 : 0.5 2190.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1810.16 0 : 1 2119.91 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1996.07 0 : 1 2085.41 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1955.53 0 : 1 1890.77 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2520.21 1 : 0 2193.78 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2411.92 1 : 0 1970.33 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2022.60 0 : 1 2390.04 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2100.38 0.5 : 0.5 2190.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2119.91 1 : 0 1890.77 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2085.41 1 : 0 1810.16 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1955.53 0 : 1 1996.07 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS