XIII Russian Championship, High League

Place: Kolontayevo, Russia

Start: 2005-02-20, End: 2005-02-27

Rule: RIF, Games: 120

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.56 0 : 1 2613.69 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.76 1 : 0 2542.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.63 1 : 0 2273.09 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2452.56 0 : 1 2535.19 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2292.52 0 : 1 2494.73 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.41 0 : 1 2484.62 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.26 1 : 0 2184.61 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2206.43 0.5 : 0.5 2160.17 Berezin Roman RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.09 1 : 0 2613.69 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2542.86 0 : 1 2494.73 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.63 1 : 0 2292.52 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2535.19 1 : 0 2147.41 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.17 1 : 0 2484.62 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.56 0 : 1 2452.56 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2206.43 0 : 1 2448.26 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.76 1 : 0 2184.61 Sirategyan Karen RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2452.56 1 : 0 2613.69 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.63 1 : 0 2542.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.17 0 : 1 2535.19 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.73 1 : 0 2184.61 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.26 0 : 1 2484.62 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.76 0.5 : 0.5 2206.43 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.09 0 : 1 2292.52 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.56 1 : 0 2147.41 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.41 0 : 1 2613.69 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2292.52 1 : 0 2542.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.63 1 : 0 2184.61 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.26 0 : 1 2535.19 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.73 1 : 0 2206.43 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.76 0 : 1 2484.62 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.09 1 : 0 2452.56 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.56 1 : 0 2160.17 Berezin Roman RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.17 0 : 1 2613.69 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.09 0 : 1 2542.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2206.43 0 : 1 2537.63 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.76 0 : 1 2535.19 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.73 0.5 : 0.5 2484.62 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.41 0 : 1 2452.56 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.26 1 : 0 2264.56 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2184.61 0.5 : 0.5 2292.52 Volkov Sergey RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2613.69 1 : 0 2448.26 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2184.61 0 : 1 2542.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.63 0 : 1 2484.62 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.73 0 : 1 2535.19 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2452.56 0 : 1 2160.17 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.56 0 : 1 2431.76 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2292.52 1 : 0 2206.43 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.41 0 : 1 2273.09 Balabhai Viktor RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.76 0 : 1 2613.69 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2542.86 0.5 : 0.5 2206.43 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2535.19 1 : 0 2537.63 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.56 0 : 1 2494.73 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2484.62 1 : 0 2292.52 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.26 1 : 0 2452.56 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.09 1 : 0 2184.61 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.17 0 : 1 2147.41 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.73 1 : 0 2613.69 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2542.86 0.5 : 0.5 2484.62 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.63 1 : 0 2264.56 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2292.52 0 : 1 2535.19 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.76 0 : 1 2452.56 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.26 1 : 0 2147.41 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.09 0 : 1 2160.17 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2184.61 0.5 : 0.5 2206.43 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.63 0 : 1 2613.69 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2542.86 0 : 1 2535.19 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2452.56 1 : 0 2494.73 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2484.62 1 : 0 2184.61 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.26 1 : 0 2160.17 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.41 0 : 1 2431.76 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.56 1 : 0 2292.52 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.09 1 : 0 2206.43 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Volkov Sergey 2292.52 0 : 1 2613.69 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.56 0 : 1 2542.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.63 1 : 0 2452.56 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2535.19 0.5 : 0.5 2184.61 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.41 0 : 1 2494.73 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2484.62 1 : 0 2206.43 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.26 1 : 0 2273.09 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.17 0.5 : 0.5 2431.76 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2542.86 1 : 0 2613.69 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.63 1 : 0 2147.41 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2535.19 1 : 0 2206.43 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.73 1 : 0 2160.17 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2484.62 1 : 0 2273.09 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2452.56 0 : 1 2292.52 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.26 1 : 0 2431.76 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.56 1 : 0 2184.61 Sirategyan Karen RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2613.69 1 : 0 2184.61 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2542.86 0.5 : 0.5 2452.56 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.17 0 : 1 2537.63 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2484.62 0.5 : 0.5 2535.19 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.26 1 : 0 2494.73 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.09 0.5 : 0.5 2431.76 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.41 0 : 1 2292.52 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.56 1 : 0 2206.43 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2613.69 1 : 0 2206.43 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.41 0 : 1 2542.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.63 1 : 0 2448.26 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2535.19 1 : 0 2273.09 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.73 1 : 0 2431.76 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.56 0 : 1 2484.62 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2452.56 1 : 0 2184.61 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.17 0 : 1 2292.52 Volkov Sergey RUS
Round 14
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2484.62 0.5 : 0.5 2613.69 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.17 0 : 1 2542.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.63 1 : 0 2431.76 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.56 0.5 : 0.5 2535.19 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.09 0 : 1 2494.73 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2452.56 0.5 : 0.5 2206.43 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2292.52 1 : 0 2448.26 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.41 0.5 : 0.5 2184.61 Sirategyan Karen RUS
Round 15
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2613.69 1 : 0 2535.19 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.26 0 : 1 2542.86 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.73 0 : 1 2537.63 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2484.62 0 : 1 2452.56 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.76 0.5 : 0.5 2292.52 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.56 0 : 1 2273.09 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2206.43 1 : 0 2147.41 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.17 0.5 : 0.5 2184.61 Sirategyan Karen RUS