XIII Russian Championship, High League

Place: Kolontayevo, Russia

Start: 2005-02-20, End: 2005-02-27

Rule: RIF, Games: 120

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.26 0 : 1 2613.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.60 1 : 0 2542.74 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.54 1 : 0 2273.06 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2452.30 0 : 1 2535.08 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2292.49 0 : 1 2494.58 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.44 0 : 1 2484.64 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.08 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2209.67 0.5 : 0.5 2160.07 Berezin Roman RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.06 1 : 0 2613.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2542.74 0 : 1 2494.58 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.54 1 : 0 2292.49 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2535.08 1 : 0 2147.44 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.07 1 : 0 2484.64 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.26 0 : 1 2452.30 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2209.67 0 : 1 2448.08 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.60 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2452.30 1 : 0 2613.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.54 1 : 0 2542.74 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.07 0 : 1 2535.08 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.58 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.08 0 : 1 2484.64 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.60 0.5 : 0.5 2209.67 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.06 0 : 1 2292.49 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.26 1 : 0 2147.44 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.44 0 : 1 2613.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2292.49 1 : 0 2542.74 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.54 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.08 0 : 1 2535.08 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.58 1 : 0 2209.67 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.60 0 : 1 2484.64 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.06 1 : 0 2452.30 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.26 1 : 0 2160.07 Berezin Roman RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.07 0 : 1 2613.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.06 0 : 1 2542.74 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2209.67 0 : 1 2537.54 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.60 0 : 1 2535.08 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.58 0.5 : 0.5 2484.64 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.44 0 : 1 2452.30 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.08 1 : 0 2264.26 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2184.69 0.5 : 0.5 2292.49 Volkov Sergey RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2613.57 1 : 0 2448.08 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2184.69 0 : 1 2542.74 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.54 0 : 1 2484.64 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.58 0 : 1 2535.08 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2452.30 0 : 1 2160.07 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.26 0 : 1 2431.60 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2292.49 1 : 0 2209.67 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.44 0 : 1 2273.06 Balabhai Viktor RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.60 0 : 1 2613.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2542.74 0.5 : 0.5 2209.67 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2535.08 1 : 0 2537.54 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.26 0 : 1 2494.58 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2484.64 1 : 0 2292.49 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.08 1 : 0 2452.30 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.06 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.07 0 : 1 2147.44 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.58 1 : 0 2613.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2542.74 0.5 : 0.5 2484.64 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.54 1 : 0 2264.26 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2292.49 0 : 1 2535.08 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.60 0 : 1 2452.30 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.08 1 : 0 2147.44 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.06 0 : 1 2160.07 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2184.69 0.5 : 0.5 2209.67 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.54 0 : 1 2613.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2542.74 0 : 1 2535.08 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2452.30 1 : 0 2494.58 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2484.64 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.08 1 : 0 2160.07 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.44 0 : 1 2431.60 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.26 1 : 0 2292.49 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.06 1 : 0 2209.67 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Volkov Sergey 2292.49 0 : 1 2613.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.26 0 : 1 2542.74 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.54 1 : 0 2452.30 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2535.08 0.5 : 0.5 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.44 0 : 1 2494.58 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2484.64 1 : 0 2209.67 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.08 1 : 0 2273.06 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.07 0.5 : 0.5 2431.60 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2542.74 1 : 0 2613.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.54 1 : 0 2147.44 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2535.08 1 : 0 2209.67 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.58 1 : 0 2160.07 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2484.64 1 : 0 2273.06 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2452.30 0 : 1 2292.49 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.08 1 : 0 2431.60 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.26 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2613.57 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2542.74 0.5 : 0.5 2452.30 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.07 0 : 1 2537.54 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2484.64 0.5 : 0.5 2535.08 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.08 1 : 0 2494.58 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.06 0.5 : 0.5 2431.60 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.44 0 : 1 2292.49 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.26 1 : 0 2209.67 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2613.57 1 : 0 2209.67 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.44 0 : 1 2542.74 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.54 1 : 0 2448.08 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2535.08 1 : 0 2273.06 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.58 1 : 0 2431.60 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.26 0 : 1 2484.64 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2452.30 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.07 0 : 1 2292.49 Volkov Sergey RUS
Round 14
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2484.64 0.5 : 0.5 2613.57 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.07 0 : 1 2542.74 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2537.54 1 : 0 2431.60 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.26 0.5 : 0.5 2535.08 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2273.06 0 : 1 2494.58 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2452.30 0.5 : 0.5 2209.67 Nokhrin Oleg RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2292.49 1 : 0 2448.08 Vershinin Pavel RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2147.44 0.5 : 0.5 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
Round 15
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2613.57 1 : 0 2535.08 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Vershinin Pavel 2448.08 0 : 1 2542.74 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2494.58 0 : 1 2537.54 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2484.64 0 : 1 2452.30 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2431.60 0.5 : 0.5 2292.49 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2264.26 0 : 1 2273.06 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Nokhrin Oleg 2209.67 1 : 0 2147.44 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2160.07 0.5 : 0.5 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS