Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2017-10-27, End: 2017-10-29

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 75

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2699.68 1 : 0 1659.73 Sonina Vladislava RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2562.29 1 : 0 1863.69 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1891.31 0 : 1 2532.02 Mesila Villem EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1737.69 0 : 1 2432.24 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2308.72 1 : 0 2186.73 Orlov Denis EST
EST Piik Sander 2155.59 0 : 1 2253.56 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1880.41 0 : 1 2250.83 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2242.65 1 : 0 2016.22 Narva Mart EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1970.83 0 : 1 2179.50 Voznjuk Pavel EST
EST Ikla Markus 2135.33 1 : 0 1839.79 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Mumm Kristina 1890.91 1 : 0 1558.56 Pukk Martin EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2253.56 0 : 1 2699.68 Oll Aivo EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2562.29 1 : 0 2242.65 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Pukk Martin 1558.56 0 : 1 2532.02 Mesila Villem EST
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2179.50 0 : 1 2432.24 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2308.72 0 : 1 2250.83 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1880.41 0 : 1 2186.73 Orlov Denis EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1839.79 0.5 : 0.5 2155.59 Piik Sander EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1890.91 0 : 1 2135.33 Ikla Markus EST
EST Narva Mart 2016.22 1 : 0 1891.31 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1737.69 0 : 1 1970.83 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1659.73 0 : 1 1863.69 Moisto Mairon EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2699.68 0 : 1 2562.29 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Mesila Villem 2532.02 1 : 0 2432.24 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2308.72 1 : 0 2016.22 Narva Mart EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2253.56 1 : 0 1890.91 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2250.83 1 : 0 2135.33 Ikla Markus EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2242.65 1 : 0 1970.83 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2179.50 0 : 1 2186.73 Orlov Denis EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1863.69 0 : 1 2155.59 Piik Sander EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1891.31 1 : 0 1558.56 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1880.41 0 : 1 1839.79 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1737.69 1 : 0 1659.73 Sonina Vladislava RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2432.24 0 : 1 2699.68 Oll Aivo EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2562.29 0 : 1 2532.02 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2308.72 1 : 0 2253.56 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Orlov Denis 2186.73 1 : 0 2250.83 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Ikla Markus 2135.33 0.5 : 0.5 2242.65 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Voznjuk Pavel 2179.50 0 : 1 2155.59 Piik Sander EST
EST Narva Mart 2016.22 1 : 0 1863.69 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1970.83 1 : 0 1891.31 Lääne Rauno EST
RUS Sonin Sergey 1880.41 0 : 1 1890.91 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1659.73 0 : 1 1839.79 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Pukk Martin 1558.56 0 : 1 1737.69 Pukk Oskar EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2699.68 1 : 0 2186.73 Orlov Denis EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1863.69 0 : 1 2632.01 Soosõrv Ants EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2562.29 1 : 0 2250.83 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Mesila Villem 2532.02 1 : 0 2308.72 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2432.24 1 : 0 2253.56 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1839.79 0 : 1 2242.65 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Piik Sander 2155.59 1 : 0 2135.33 Ikla Markus EST
EST Narva Mart 2016.22 1 : 0 1737.69 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1890.91 0 : 1 1970.83 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1891.31 1 : 0 1880.41 Sonin Sergey RUS
EST Pukk Martin 1558.56 1 : 0 1659.73 Sonina Vladislava RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Oll Aivo 2699.68 1 : 0 2532.02 Mesila Villem EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2562.29 1 : 0 2155.59 Piik Sander EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2432.24 1 : 0 2242.65 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1970.83 0 : 1 2308.72 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2253.56 1 : 0 1863.69 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Narva Mart 2016.22 0 : 1 2250.83 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1839.79 0 : 1 2186.73 Orlov Denis EST
EST Ikla Markus 2135.33 1 : 0 1737.69 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1891.31 0 : 1 1890.91 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Pukk Martin 1558.56 0 : 1 1880.41 Sonin Sergey RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2308.72 0 : 1 2699.68 Oll Aivo EST
EST Orlov Denis 2186.73 0 : 1 2562.29 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Mesila Villem 2532.02 1 : 0 2250.83 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Ikla Markus 2135.33 0 : 1 2432.24 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Pukk Martin 1558.56 0 : 1 2253.56 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2242.65 1 : 0 2155.59 Piik Sander EST
EST Narva Mart 2016.22 1 : 0 1880.41 Sonin Sergey RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1659.73 0 : 1 1970.83 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1891.31 0 : 1 1839.79 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1737.69 0 : 1 1890.91 Mumm Kristina EST