Karepa Open Taraguchi

Place: Karepa, Estonia

Start: 2014-07-29, End: 2014-07-30

Rule: Taraguchi, Games: 202

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2550.45 1 : 0 1780.20 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2505.28 1 : 0 1906.34 Pozderova Elina EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2387.69 1 : 0 1763.89 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Laur Ingel 1442.39 0 : 1 2356.64 Lashko Kira RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2233.43 1 : 0 2333.51 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2327.41 1 : 0 1737.06 Koni Kirke EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2089.37 0 : 1 2290.30 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
EST Örd Laura 1631.16 0 : 1 2283.71 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2033.16 1 : 0 2271.67 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2213.96 1 : 0 2031.44 Olumets Erko EST
EST Ikla Markus 2024.35 0 : 1 2206.80 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2188.52 1 : 0 1845.82 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1747.44 0 : 1 2161.05 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2100.40 1 : 0 2027.42 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2094.99 1 : 0 1871.71 Piik Sander EST
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2060.40 0 : 1 2069.15 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1598.22 0 : 1 2067.97 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Narva Mart 1811.93 0 : 1 2033.00 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2031.03 0 : 1 1937.17 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Popova Daria 1750.94 0 : 1 2020.03 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2003.98 0 : 1 1958.84 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1955.04 1 : 0 1748.81 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1952.48 1 : 0 1643.49 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1930.84 1 : 0 1836.70 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1921.50 1 : 0 1773.59 Lapin Ivan RUS
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1732.93 0 : 1 1860.37 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
EST Sonist Siim Artur 1651.09 1 : 0 1802.79 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1761.06 1 : 0 1577.26 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina EST
EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1508.59 0 : 1 1701.44 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2550.45 1 : 0 2033.16 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2067.97 0 : 1 2505.28 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2387.69 1 : 0 1651.09 Sonist Siim Artur EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2356.64 1 : 0 1701.44 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2089.37 0 : 1 2333.51 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2233.43 1 : 0 2327.41 Oborina Anastasja RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2069.15 0 : 1 2290.30 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1937.17 0 : 1 2283.71 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1836.70 0 : 1 2271.67 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2033.00 0 : 1 2213.96 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2206.80 1 : 0 2020.03 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2188.52 1 : 0 2100.40 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1958.84 0 : 1 2161.05 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2094.99 0 : 1 1921.50 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2060.40 1 : 0 2003.98 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Olumets Erko 2031.44 1 : 0 1732.93 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Ikla Markus 2024.35 0 : 1 2031.03 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2027.42 0 : 1 1906.34 Pozderova Elina EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1955.04 1 : 0 1576.66 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1952.48 1 : 0 1860.37 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1761.06 0 : 1 1930.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Piik Sander 1871.71 1 : 0 1750.94 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1747.44 0 : 1 1845.82 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Narva Mart 1811.93 1 : 0 1802.79 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
EST Raag Ardi 1780.20 0 : 1 1577.26 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1598.22 0 : 1 1773.59 Lapin Ivan RUS
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1763.89 1 : 0 1737.06 Koni Kirke EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1748.81 0 : 1 1643.49 Makhin Matvei RUS
EST Örd Laura 1631.16 1 : 0 1442.39 Laur Ingel EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2550.45 1 : 0 2356.64 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2505.28 1 : 0 1930.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2387.69 1 : 0 2213.96 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2161.05 0 : 1 2333.51 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2327.41 1 : 0 1577.26 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina EST
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2290.30 1 : 0 1955.04 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2233.43 1 : 0 2283.71 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2060.40 0 : 1 2271.67 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2206.80 1 : 0 1921.50 Tiivel Tuuli EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2188.52 1 : 0 1952.48 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2100.40 1 : 0 1761.06 Makhina Alla RUS
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2020.03 1 : 0 2094.99 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2089.37 1 : 0 2027.42 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2031.03 0 : 1 2069.15 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2067.97 1 : 0 1871.71 Piik Sander EST
RUS Stulova Darya 2033.16 0 : 1 1906.34 Pozderova Elina EST
EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1508.59 0 : 1 2033.00 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1576.66 0 : 1 2031.44 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Popova Daria 1750.94 0 : 1 2024.35 Ikla Markus EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2003.98 1 : 0 1747.44 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
EST Sonist Siim Artur 1651.09 0 : 1 1958.84 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1937.17 1 : 0 1773.59 Lapin Ivan RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1845.82 1 : 0 1860.37 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
RUS Bovkonyuk Pavel 1836.70 0 : 1 1763.89 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Narva Mart 1811.93 1 : 0 1643.49 Makhin Matvei RUS
EST Murumaa Magnus 1748.81 0 : 1 1802.79 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1701.44 0 : 1 1631.16 Örd Laura EST
EST Laur Ingel 1442.39 1 : 0 1598.22 Murumaa Mathias EST
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2505.28 1 : 0 2550.45 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2387.69 1 : 0 2206.80 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2206.80 0 : 1 2387.69 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2356.64 1 : 0 1906.34 Pozderova Elina EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2333.51 1 : 0 2100.40 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2327.41 0 : 1 2031.44 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2188.52 0 : 1 2290.30 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2283.71 0 : 1 2271.67 Väljataga Paul EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2233.43 1 : 0 1952.48 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2213.96 1 : 0 2069.15 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1921.50 0 : 1 2161.05 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2089.37 1 : 0 2033.16 Stulova Darya RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1937.17 0 : 1 2067.97 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Örd Laura 1631.16 0 : 1 2060.40 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2033.00 1 : 0 1763.89 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2031.03 1 : 0 1651.09 Sonist Siim Artur EST
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2027.42 1 : 0 1748.81 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Ikla Markus 2024.35 1 : 0 1773.59 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1930.84 0 : 1 2020.03 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
EST Heidmets Mark 2003.98 1 : 0 1802.79 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1958.84 1 : 0 1845.82 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Narva Mart 1811.93 0 : 1 1955.04 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1701.44 0 : 1 1871.71 Piik Sander EST
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1860.37 1 : 0 1780.20 Raag Ardi EST
RUS Popova Daria 1750.94 1 : 0 1836.70 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1761.06 1 : 0 1442.39 Laur Ingel EST
EST Koni Kirke 1737.06 0 : 1 1750.94 Popova Daria RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1737.06 1 : 0 1747.44 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1508.59 0 : 1 1643.49 Makhin Matvei RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1576.66 0 : 1 1577.26 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina EST
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1958.84 0 : 1 2550.45 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2387.69 1 : 0 2505.28 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2356.64 1 : 0 2033.00 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2067.97 0 : 1 2333.51 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1937.17 0 : 1 2327.41 Oborina Anastasja RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2233.43 0 : 1 2290.30 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2024.35 0 : 1 2283.71 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2213.96 0 : 1 2271.67 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2206.80 1 : 0 2031.44 Olumets Erko EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2161.05 1 : 0 2188.52 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2100.40 1 : 0 1871.71 Piik Sander EST
EST Örd Laura 1631.16 0 : 1 2094.99 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1761.06 0 : 1 2089.37 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1952.48 1 : 0 2069.15 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2060.40 1 : 0 1651.09 Sonist Siim Artur EST
RUS Stulova Darya 2033.16 0 : 1 2003.98 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2027.42 1 : 0 1442.39 Laur Ingel EST
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2020.03 1 : 0 1955.04 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1921.50 0 : 1 1930.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Pozderova Elina 1906.34 1 : 0 1761.06 Makhina Alla RUS
EST Narva Mart 1811.93 1 : 0 1860.37 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1845.82 1 : 0 1643.49 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Tsehanovich Valeria 1747.44 0 : 1 1836.70 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
EST Raag Ardi 1780.20 0 : 1 1802.79 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1773.59 1 : 0 1732.93 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1763.89 1 : 0 1577.26 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1598.22 1 : 0 1750.94 Popova Daria RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1576.66 0 : 1 1701.44 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2333.51 1 : 0 2550.45 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1955.04 0 : 1 2505.28 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2290.30 1 : 0 2387.69 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2356.64 0 : 1 2161.05 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2327.41 1 : 0 2271.67 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2283.71 1 : 0 1906.34 Pozderova Elina EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2206.80 0 : 1 2233.43 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2100.40 1 : 0 2213.96 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2003.98 0 : 1 2188.52 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1845.82 0 : 1 2094.99 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2033.16 1 : 0 2089.37 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2027.42 0 : 1 2069.15 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Narva Mart 1811.93 0 : 1 2067.97 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2060.40 1 : 0 2031.44 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Stulova Darya 2033.16 0 : 1 1937.17 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1952.48 0 : 1 2033.00 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Piik Sander 1871.71 0 : 1 2031.03 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2024.35 1 : 0 1701.44 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
EST Reinik Liise-Marie 2020.03 1 : 0 1958.84 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1958.84 1 : 0 1651.09 Sonist Siim Artur EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 1930.84 1 : 0 1763.89 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1921.50 1 : 0 1643.49 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Suhanov Arkadyi 1860.37 0 : 1 1651.09 Sonist Siim Artur EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1732.93 0 : 1 1836.70 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1750.94 1 : 0 1780.20 Raag Ardi EST
EST Örd Laura 1631.16 0 : 1 1773.59 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1761.06 1 : 0 1737.06 Koni Kirke EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1576.66 0 : 1 1748.81 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Murumaa Mathias 1598.22 1 : 0 1577.26 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina EST
EST Laur Ingel 1442.39 1 : 0 1508.59 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta EST
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2188.52 0 : 1 2550.45 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2161.05 0 : 1 2505.28 Kryuchok Roman RUS
EST Lillemaa Argo 2233.43 0 : 1 2387.69 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2356.64 0.5 : 0.5 2067.97 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2290.30 1 : 0 2333.51 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1955.04 0 : 1 2327.41 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2033.00 0 : 1 2283.71 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2094.99 0 : 1 2271.67 Väljataga Paul EST
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2213.96 1 : 0 1906.34 Pozderova Elina EST
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2206.80 1 : 0 2100.40 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1921.50 1 : 0 2089.37 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2069.15 1 : 0 1811.93 Narva Mart EST
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2060.40 1 : 0 1930.84 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 1577.26 0 : 1 2033.16 Stulova Darya RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2003.98 0 : 1 2031.44 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2031.03 1 : 0 1748.81 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Makhin Matvei 1643.49 0 : 1 2027.42 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2024.35 1 : 0 1958.84 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 1952.48 0 : 1 2020.03 Reinik Liise-Marie EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1763.89 0 : 1 1937.17 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Piik Sander 1871.71 1 : 0 1802.79 Kuzmina Alexandra RUS
EST Örd Laura 1631.16 0 : 1 1860.37 Suhanov Arkadyi RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1845.82 1 : 0 1773.59 Lapin Ivan RUS
EST Murumaa Mathias 1598.22 0 : 1 1836.70 Bovkonyuk Pavel RUS
EST Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 1508.59 1 : 0 1780.20 Raag Ardi EST
EST Sonist Siim Artur 1651.09 0 : 1 1761.06 Makhina Alla RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1576.66 0 : 1 1747.44 Tsehanovich Valeria RUS
EST Laur Ingel 1442.39 0 : 1 1701.44 Utkin Dmitryi RUS