IX Russian Championship, First League

Place: Elektrostal, Russia

Start: 2000-10-01, End: 2000-10-07

Rule: RIF, Games: 210

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2547.57 1 : 0 2070.63 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Sushkov Vladimir 2538.34 1 : 0 2177.36 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2351.21 1 : 0 2251.10 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2218.11 1 : 0 2338.78 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2178.99 0.5 : 0.5 2320.49 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Skalozubova Yelena 2018.18 0 : 1 2319.71 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Leshukova Anastasia 2146.81 1 : 0 2318.59 Shevelyov Sergey RUS
RUS Zhukova Eketerina 1959.93 0 : 1 2307.29 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2205.07 0.5 : 0.5 2296.22 Smirnov Sergey RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2015.55 0 : 1 2285.83 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Diner Stanislav 2201.89 1 : 0 2267.55 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2241.43 0 : 1 2129.04 Gross Anna RUS
RUS Gruzin Sergey 2023.41 1 : 0 2234.56 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2125.41 1 : 0 2225.25 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Grishnin Stepan 2064.58 0 : 1 2221.57 Vostryakov Sergey RUS
RUS Filippov Sergey 2217.17 1 : 0 2032.89 Korolyov Alexey RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2140.52 0 : 1 2210.26 Chizhkina Yelena RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2206.15 1 : 0 1839.55 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2149.58 0 : 1 2160.67 Lebedeva Yelena RUS
RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1994.64 1 : 0 2003.63 Nogovitsin Sergey RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Leshukova Anastasia 2146.81 0 : 1 2547.57 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2218.11 0 : 1 2538.34 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2351.21 0 : 1 2023.41 Gruzin Sergey RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2338.78 1 : 0 2032.89 Korolyov Alexey RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2320.49 0 : 1 2296.22 Smirnov Sergey RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2319.71 1 : 0 2210.26 Chizhkina Yelena RUS
RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2318.59 1 : 0 2225.25 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2149.58 0 : 1 2316.03 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2307.29 0 : 1 2129.04 Gross Anna RUS
RUS Grishnin Stepan 2064.58 0 : 1 2267.55 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2140.52 0.5 : 0.5 2251.10 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1839.55 0 : 1 2241.43 Zaitsev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2177.36 1 : 0 2234.56 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Erenberg Yulia 1961.62 0 : 1 2221.57 Vostryakov Sergey RUS
RUS Filippov Sergey 2217.17 1 : 0 1864.37 Arefyev Andrey RUS
RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1994.64 0 : 1 2206.15 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2205.07 0 : 1 2178.99 Kazarin Mikhail RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2015.55 0.5 : 0.5 2070.63 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Skalozubova Yelena 2018.18 1 : 0 2003.63 Nogovitsin Sergey RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2221.57 0 : 1 2547.57 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2206.15 0 : 1 2538.34 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Leshukova Anastasia 2146.81 0 : 1 2351.21 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Diner Stanislav 2201.89 1 : 0 2338.78 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2320.49 0 : 1 2140.52 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2307.29 1 : 0 2319.71 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2318.59 1 : 0 2218.11 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2316.03 1 : 0 2129.04 Gross Anna RUS
RUS Smirnov Sergey 2296.22 1 : 0 2178.99 Kazarin Mikhail RUS
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2125.41 0 : 1 2285.83 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1864.37 0 : 1 2267.55 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2015.55 0 : 1 2251.10 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2210.26 0 : 1 2241.43 Zaitsev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Grishnin Stepan 2064.58 0 : 1 2234.56 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1839.55 0 : 1 2225.25 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Filippov Sergey 2217.17 1 : 0 2023.41 Gruzin Sergey RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2205.07 1 : 0 2070.63 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1994.64 0.5 : 0.5 2177.36 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2160.67 1 : 0 1961.62 Erenberg Yulia RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2003.63 1 : 0 2032.89 Korolyov Alexey RUS
RUS Skalozubova Yelena 2018.18 0 : 1 1959.93 Zhukova Eketerina RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Ses Pavel 2285.83 0 : 1 2547.57 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Filippov Sergey 2217.17 0 : 1 2538.34 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2351.21 1 : 0 2316.03 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2178.99 1 : 0 2338.78 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2015.55 0 : 1 2320.49 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2319.71 1 : 0 2160.67 Lebedeva Yelena RUS
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2125.41 0 : 1 2318.59 Shevelyov Sergey RUS
RUS Smirnov Sergey 2296.22 0 : 1 2307.29 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2241.43 1 : 0 2267.55 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2251.10 0.5 : 0.5 2201.89 Diner Stanislav RUS
RUS Leshukova Anastasia 2146.81 1 : 0 2234.56 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2210.26 0 : 1 2225.25 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Gruzin Sergey 2023.41 1 : 0 2221.57 Vostryakov Sergey RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2218.11 1 : 0 2129.04 Gross Anna RUS
RUS Zhukova Eketerina 1959.93 1 : 0 2206.15 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2205.07 1 : 0 2177.36 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2149.58 0 : 1 2018.18 Skalozubova Yelena RUS
RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1994.64 1 : 0 2140.52 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2003.63 1 : 0 1864.37 Arefyev Andrey RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Zhukova Eketerina 1959.93 0 : 1 2547.57 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2307.29 0 : 1 2538.34 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2351.21 0.5 : 0.5 2285.83 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1839.55 0 : 1 2338.78 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2320.49 0.5 : 0.5 2177.36 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2319.71 0 : 1 2217.17 Filippov Sergey RUS
RUS Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2241.43 0 : 1 2318.59 Shevelyov Sergey RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2316.03 1 : 0 2218.11 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Smirnov Sergey 2296.22 1 : 0 2023.41 Gruzin Sergey RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2225.25 0 : 1 2267.55 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2206.15 0 : 1 2251.10 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2149.58 1 : 0 2234.56 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2221.57 1 : 0 2018.18 Skalozubova Yelena RUS
RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2210.26 0.5 : 0.5 1961.62 Erenberg Yulia RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2205.07 1 : 0 2201.89 Diner Stanislav RUS
RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1994.64 1 : 0 2178.99 Kazarin Mikhail RUS
RUS Leshukova Anastasia 2146.81 1 : 0 2160.67 Lebedeva Yelena RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2140.52 0 : 1 2070.63 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2015.55 1 : 0 2129.04 Gross Anna RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1864.37 0 : 1 2032.89 Korolyov Alexey RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2547.57 0.5 : 0.5 2538.34 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2351.21 0 : 1 2307.29 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Skalozubova Yelena 2018.18 0 : 1 2338.78 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2320.49 1 : 0 2218.11 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Leshukova Anastasia 2146.81 0 : 1 2319.71 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2318.59 0 : 1 2217.17 Filippov Sergey RUS
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2125.41 0 : 1 2316.03 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1994.64 0 : 1 2296.22 Smirnov Sergey RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2205.07 0 : 1 2285.83 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2267.55 1 : 0 2023.41 Gruzin Sergey RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2251.10 0 : 1 2221.57 Vostryakov Sergey RUS
RUS Zhukova Eketerina 1959.93 0 : 1 2241.43 Zaitsev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1839.55 0 : 1 2234.56 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2149.58 0 : 1 2225.25 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2015.55 1 : 0 2210.26 Chizhkina Yelena RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2206.15 1 : 0 2070.63 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Diner Stanislav 2201.89 1 : 0 2178.99 Kazarin Mikhail RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2160.67 1 : 0 2032.89 Korolyov Alexey RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2140.52 1 : 0 1961.62 Erenberg Yulia RUS
RUS Grishnin Stepan 2064.58 1 : 0 1864.37 Arefyev Andrey RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2547.57 1 : 0 2217.17 Filippov Sergey RUS
RUS Smirnov Sergey 2296.22 0 : 1 2538.34 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2205.07 1 : 0 2351.21 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2251.10 0 : 1 2338.78 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Leshukova Anastasia 2146.81 0 : 1 2320.49 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2318.59 0 : 1 2319.71 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2316.03 0 : 1 2267.55 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Ses Pavel 2285.83 0 : 1 2307.29 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2221.57 1 : 0 2241.43 Zaitsev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2070.63 0 : 1 2234.56 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Zhukova Eketerina 1959.93 0 : 1 2225.25 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2218.11 1 : 0 2149.58 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1839.55 0 : 1 2210.26 Chizhkina Yelena RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2206.15 0.5 : 0.5 2160.67 Lebedeva Yelena RUS
RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1994.64 0 : 1 2201.89 Diner Stanislav RUS
RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2178.99 1 : 0 2015.55 Vodolazsky Konstantin RUS
RUS Erenberg Yulia 1961.62 0 : 1 2129.04 Gross Anna RUS
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2125.41 1 : 0 2023.41 Gruzin Sergey RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2003.63 0.5 : 0.5 2064.58 Grishnin Stepan RUS
RUS Skalozubova Yelena 2018.18 0 : 1 2032.89 Korolyov Alexey RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2547.57 1 : 0 2307.29 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2319.71 0 : 1 2538.34 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2206.15 1 : 0 2351.21 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Ses Pavel 2285.83 0.5 : 0.5 2338.78 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2320.49 0.5 : 0.5 2205.07 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2318.59 0.5 : 0.5 2316.03 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Smirnov Sergey 2296.22 1 : 0 2221.57 Vostryakov Sergey RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2267.55 1 : 0 2217.17 Filippov Sergey RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2251.10 1 : 0 2129.04 Gross Anna RUS
RUS Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2241.43 1 : 0 2125.41 Ryabov Alexandr RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2234.56 1 : 0 2032.89 Korolyov Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2225.25 0.5 : 0.5 2201.89 Diner Stanislav RUS
RUS Zhukova Eketerina 1959.93 0 : 1 2218.11 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2210.26 1 : 0 2070.63 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2140.52 1 : 0 2178.99 Kazarin Mikhail RUS
RUS Leshukova Anastasia 2146.81 0 : 1 2177.36 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Lebedeva Yelena 2160.67 1 : 0 1994.64 Kareyeva Yevgenia RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2149.58 1 : 0 1864.37 Arefyev Andrey RUS
RUS Grishnin Stepan 2064.58 0 : 1 2015.55 Vodolazsky Konstantin RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Sergey 2003.63 0.5 : 0.5 2023.41 Gruzin Sergey RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1839.55 0 : 1 1961.62 Erenberg Yulia RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2547.57 1 : 0 2267.55 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Vostryakov Sergey 2221.57 0 : 1 2538.34 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2351.21 1 : 0 1994.64 Kareyeva Yevgenia RUS
RUS Diner Stanislav 2201.89 0 : 1 2320.49 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2319.71 0.5 : 0.5 2296.22 Smirnov Sergey RUS
RUS Filippov Sergey 2217.17 0.5 : 0.5 2307.29 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2241.43 1 : 0 2285.83 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2251.10 1 : 0 2234.56 Golosov Viktor RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2218.11 0 : 1 2177.36 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2178.99 0 : 1 2210.26 Chizhkina Yelena RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2140.52 0 : 1 2160.67 Lebedeva Yelena RUS
RUS Leshukova Anastasia 2146.81 1 : 0 1959.93 Zhukova Eketerina RUS
RUS Gross Anna 2129.04 1 : 0 2032.89 Korolyov Alexey RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2015.55 0 : 1 2125.41 Ryabov Alexandr RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1839.55 0 : 1 2064.58 Grishnin Stepan RUS
RUS Gruzin Sergey 2023.41 0.5 : 0.5 2018.18 Skalozubova Yelena RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1864.37 0 : 1 1961.62 Erenberg Yulia RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Smirnov Sergey 2296.22 0 : 1 2547.57 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Zaitsev Vyacheslav 2241.43 0 : 1 2538.34 Sushkov Vladimir RUS
RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2318.59 0 : 1 2351.21 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Chizhkina Yelena 2210.26 1 : 0 2338.78 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Filippov Sergey 2217.17 1 : 0 2320.49 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2319.71 1 : 0 2316.03 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Ses Pavel 2285.83 0 : 1 2251.10 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2234.56 1 : 0 2225.25 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Diner Stanislav 2201.89 1 : 0 2221.57 Vostryakov Sergey RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2218.11 0 : 1 2023.41 Gruzin Sergey RUS
RUS Leshukova Anastasia 2146.81 1 : 0 2149.58 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2125.41 0.5 : 0.5 2140.52 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Grishnin Stepan 2064.58 1 : 0 2070.63 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1994.64 1 : 0 2018.18 Skalozubova Yelena RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2015.55 1 : 0 1961.62 Erenberg Yulia RUS
RUS Zhukova Eketerina 1959.93 0 : 1 2003.63 Nogovitsin Sergey RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1839.55 0 : 1 1864.37 Arefyev Andrey RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2205.07 0 : 1 2547.57 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Golosov Viktor 2234.56 0 : 1 2351.21 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Leshukova Anastasia 2146.81 0 : 1 2338.78 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2251.10 0 : 1 2320.49 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Shevelyov Sergey 2318.59 1 : 0 2064.58 Grishnin Stepan RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2316.03 1 : 0 2160.67 Lebedeva Yelena RUS
RUS Gruzin Sergey 2023.41 0 : 1 2285.83 Ses Pavel RUS
RUS Kazarin Mikhail 2178.99 1 : 0 2225.25 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Ryabov Alexandr 2125.41 0 : 1 2210.26 Chizhkina Yelena RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2177.36 1 : 0 2201.89 Diner Stanislav RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2070.63 1 : 0 2149.58 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Kareyeva Yevgenia 1994.64 0.5 : 0.5 2129.04 Gross Anna RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2015.55 0 : 1 2032.89 Korolyov Alexey RUS
RUS Arefyev Andrey 1864.37 0 : 1 2018.18 Skalozubova Yelena RUS
RUS Erenberg Yulia 1961.62 1 : 0 2003.63 Nogovitsin Sergey RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1839.55 0 : 1 1959.93 Zhukova Eketerina RUS