World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
World Renju Youth Cup (online) C Group
Place:
Laagri, Estonia
Start:
2021-07-13,
End:
2021-07-16
Rule:
Taraguchi-10,
Games:
82
Round 1
Black
Result
White
Ma Chenzhi
2333.88
0 : 1
2448.22
Kang Tingrui
Burtsev Nikolai
2381.08
0 : 1
2102.78
Zhao Lingxuan
Sidorov Mikhail
2236.74
1 : 0
1775.21
Akbayır Çınar
Stoyanov Egor
2198.02
1 : 0
1822.36
Lääne Kristjan
Startsev Maksim
2091.71
1 : 0
2165.19
Lin Xinpeng
Prokopyev Andrei
2042.91
0 : 1
2163.28
Lääne Rauno
Fokichev Egor
2077.94
1 : 0
1795.79
Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Kaljola Kaur
2003.28
1 : 0
1814.94
Li Yurun
Akbayır Rüzgar
1485.08
0 : 1
1972.61
Strakulia Lev
Round 2
Black
Result
White
Kang Tingrui
2448.22
1 : 0
1756.82
Pukk Martin
Burtsev Nikolai
2381.08
1 : 0
2333.88
Ma Chenzhi
Sidorov Mikhail
2236.74
0 : 1
2163.28
Lääne Rauno
Stoyanov Egor
2198.02
1 : 0
2077.94
Fokichev Egor
Lin Xinpeng
2165.19
1 : 0
1992.40
Moisto Mairon
Startsev Maksim
2091.71
1 : 0
2102.78
Zhao Lingxuan
Prokopyev Andrei
2042.91
1 : 0
1775.21
Akbayır Çınar
Strakulia Lev
1972.61
0.5 : 0.5
2003.28
Kaljola Kaur
Lääne Kristjan
1822.36
1 : 0
1795.79
Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Li Yurun
1814.94
1 : 0
1485.08
Akbayır Rüzgar
Round 3
Black
Result
White
Stoyanov Egor
2198.02
0 : 1
2448.22
Kang Tingrui
Burtsev Nikolai
2381.08
1 : 0
1485.08
Akbayır Rüzgar
Ma Chenzhi
2333.88
1 : 0
1775.21
Akbayır Çınar
Sidorov Mikhail
2236.74
1 : 0
1972.61
Strakulia Lev
Lin Xinpeng
2165.19
1 : 0
1814.94
Li Yurun
Startsev Maksim
2091.71
1 : 0
2163.28
Lääne Rauno
Zhao Lingxuan
2102.78
1 : 0
1822.36
Lääne Kristjan
Kaljola Kaur
2003.28
0 : 1
2077.94
Fokichev Egor
Prokopyev Andrei
2042.91
1 : 0
1756.82
Pukk Martin
Moisto Mairon
1992.40
1 : 0
1795.79
Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Round 4
Black
Result
White
Startsev Maksim
2091.71
0 : 1
2448.22
Kang Tingrui
Lääne Rauno
2163.28
0 : 1
2381.08
Burtsev Nikolai
Ma Chenzhi
2333.88
1 : 0
1972.61
Strakulia Lev
Stoyanov Egor
2198.02
0 : 1
2236.74
Sidorov Mikhail
Lin Xinpeng
2165.19
1 : 0
2042.91
Prokopyev Andrei
Fokichev Egor
2077.94
1 : 0
2102.78
Zhao Lingxuan
Kaljola Kaur
2003.28
1 : 0
1756.82
Pukk Martin
Lääne Kristjan
1822.36
0 : 1
1992.40
Moisto Mairon
Akbayır Çınar
1775.21
1 : 0
1485.08
Akbayır Rüzgar
Round 5
Black
Result
White
Lin Xinpeng
2165.19
0 : 1
2448.22
Kang Tingrui
Sidorov Mikhail
2236.74
1 : 0
2381.08
Burtsev Nikolai
Stoyanov Egor
2198.02
0 : 1
2003.28
Kaljola Kaur
Lääne Rauno
2163.28
0 : 1
1992.40
Moisto Mairon
Zhao Lingxuan
2102.78
0.5 : 0.5
2042.91
Prokopyev Andrei
Startsev Maksim
2091.71
0 : 1
2077.94
Fokichev Egor
Strakulia Lev
1972.61
1 : 0
1756.82
Pukk Martin
Akbayır Çınar
1775.21
0 : 1
1822.36
Lääne Kristjan
Round 6
Black
Result
White
Fokichev Egor
2077.94
0 : 1
2448.22
Kang Tingrui
Lin Xinpeng
2165.19
1 : 0
2381.08
Burtsev Nikolai
Startsev Maksim
2091.71
0 : 1
2333.88
Ma Chenzhi
Sidorov Mikhail
2236.74
1 : 0
2003.28
Kaljola Kaur
Stoyanov Egor
2198.02
1 : 0
1795.79
Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Lääne Kristjan
1822.36
0 : 1
2163.28
Lääne Rauno
Zhao Lingxuan
2102.78
1 : 0
1992.40
Moisto Mairon
Prokopyev Andrei
2042.91
0 : 1
1972.61
Strakulia Lev
Akbayır Rüzgar
1485.08
0 : 1
1756.82
Pukk Martin
Round 7
Black
Result
White
Sidorov Mikhail
2236.74
0 : 1
2448.22
Kang Tingrui
Startsev Maksim
2091.71
0 : 1
2381.08
Burtsev Nikolai
Ma Chenzhi
2333.88
1 : 0
2077.94
Fokichev Egor
Stoyanov Egor
2198.02
1 : 0
1992.40
Moisto Mairon
Lin Xinpeng
2165.19
0.5 : 0.5
2003.28
Kaljola Kaur
Lääne Rauno
2163.28
0 : 1
1756.82
Pukk Martin
Strakulia Lev
1972.61
0.5 : 0.5
2102.78
Zhao Lingxuan
Prokopyev Andrei
2042.91
1 : 0
1485.08
Akbayır Rüzgar
Mikhalitsyn Matvey
1795.79
0 : 1
1775.21
Akbayır Çınar
Round 8
Black
Result
White
Kang Tingrui
2448.22
1 : 0
2003.28
Kaljola Kaur
Prokopyev Andrei
2042.91
0 : 1
2381.08
Burtsev Nikolai
Sidorov Mikhail
2236.74
0 : 1
2333.88
Ma Chenzhi
Strakulia Lev
1972.61
1 : 0
2198.02
Stoyanov Egor
Lin Xinpeng
2165.19
0 : 1
2077.94
Fokichev Egor
Zhao Lingxuan
2102.78
1 : 0
1756.82
Pukk Martin
Startsev Maksim
2091.71
1 : 0
1822.36
Lääne Kristjan
Moisto Mairon
1992.40
1 : 0
1775.21
Akbayır Çınar
Akbayır Rüzgar
1485.08
0 : 1
1795.79
Mikhalitsyn Matvey
Round 9
Black
Result
White
Burtsev Nikolai
2381.08
1 : 0
2448.22
Kang Tingrui
Ma Chenzhi
2333.88
0 : 1
2102.78
Zhao Lingxuan
Sidorov Mikhail
2236.74
1 : 0
2165.19
Lin Xinpeng
Stoyanov Egor
2198.02
1 : 0
2091.71
Startsev Maksim
Lääne Rauno
2163.28
1 : 0
1775.21
Akbayır Çınar
Strakulia Lev
1972.61
0 : 1
2077.94
Fokichev Egor
Kaljola Kaur
2003.28
1 : 0
1992.40
Moisto Mairon
Akbayır Rüzgar
1485.08
0 : 1
1822.36
Lääne Kristjan
Mikhalitsyn Matvey
1795.79
1 : 0
1756.82
Pukk Martin