Youth World Championship

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2016-08-07, End: 2016-08-13

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 350

Round A1
Black Result White
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2193.13 0 : 1 2611.82 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1981.07 0 : 1 2504.98 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2504.84 1 : 0 2091.09 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Danilin Ivan 2400.16 1 : 0 2101.48 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1920.52 0 : 1 2311.14 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Purk Tauri 2282.14 0 : 1 2027.75 Piik Sander EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2190.98 0 : 1 2255.02 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2218.33 1 : 0 1880.55 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2133.28 1 : 0 2136.12 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2054.16 1 : 0 2135.63 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2062.62 0 : 1 2110.36 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1998.63 0 : 1 2074.78 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Orlov Maxim 2068.57 1 : 0 1855.19 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2023.59 1 : 0 1898.73 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Narva Mart 1933.30 1 : 0 1671.99 Kolar Johan-Eerik EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1835.43 1 : 0 1718.95 Soosaar Carlos EST
Round A2
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2611.82 1 : 0 1835.43 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
RUS Orlov Maxim 2068.57 0 : 1 2504.98 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2311.14 1 : 0 2504.84 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Danilin Ivan 2400.16 1 : 0 1933.30 Narva Mart EST
EST Purk Tauri 2282.14 0 : 1 1998.63 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2255.02 1 : 0 2023.59 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2218.33 0.5 : 0.5 2054.16 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2193.13 1 : 0 1718.95 Soosaar Carlos EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1898.73 0 : 1 2190.98 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2136.12 1 : 0 2062.62 Glibin Aleksey RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1880.55 0 : 1 2135.63 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2110.36 0 : 1 2133.28 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2101.48 1 : 0 1671.99 Kolar Johan-Eerik EST
EST Olumets Erko 2091.09 1 : 0 1920.52 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
EST Piik Sander 2027.75 0 : 1 2074.78 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1855.19 0 : 1 1981.07 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
Round A3
Black Result White
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2133.28 0 : 1 2611.82 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2504.98 1 : 0 2255.02 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Mesila Villem 2504.84 1 : 0 1933.30 Narva Mart EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2311.14 0 : 1 2400.16 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1920.52 1 : 0 2282.14 Purk Tauri EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2193.13 0 : 1 2218.33 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2190.98 0 : 1 2110.36 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2136.12 1 : 0 2023.59 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1835.43 0 : 1 2135.63 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2101.48 0 : 1 1981.07 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1998.63 0 : 1 2091.09 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2054.16 0 : 1 2074.78 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Piik Sander 2027.75 1 : 0 2068.57 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2062.62 1 : 0 1898.73 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1880.55 1 : 0 1718.95 Soosaar Carlos EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1855.19 1 : 0 1671.99 Kolar Johan-Eerik EST
Round A4
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2504.98 1 : 0 2400.16 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2110.36 0 : 1 2504.84 Mesila Villem EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2311.14 1 : 0 1981.07 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Purk Tauri 2282.14 1 : 0 1671.99 Kolar Johan-Eerik EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2218.33 0 : 1 2255.02 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2190.98 1 : 0 2193.13 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2136.12 1 : 0 2027.75 Piik Sander EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2135.63 0 : 1 2133.28 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2101.48 1 : 0 1835.43 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Olumets Erko 2091.09 1 : 0 2054.16 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2068.57 0 : 1 2062.62 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2023.59 1 : 0 1880.55 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1998.63 1 : 0 1855.19 Murumaa Magnus EST
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1920.52 1 : 0 1933.30 Narva Mart EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1898.73 1 : 0 1718.95 Soosaar Carlos EST
Round A5
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2504.98 0 : 1 2611.82 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Mesila Villem 2504.84 1 : 0 2133.28 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2091.09 0 : 1 2400.16 Danilin Ivan RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2255.02 0 : 1 2311.14 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Orlov Maxim 2068.57 0 : 1 2282.14 Purk Tauri EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1981.07 0 : 1 2218.33 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2193.13 1 : 0 1933.30 Narva Mart EST
EST Holtsman Kris 1998.63 0 : 1 2190.98 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2074.78 1 : 0 2136.12 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2135.63 0.5 : 0.5 2062.62 Glibin Aleksey RUS
EST Piik Sander 2027.75 1 : 0 2110.36 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2101.48 0 : 1 1920.52 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2054.16 0 : 1 2023.59 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1835.43 0 : 1 1898.73 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1855.19 0 : 1 1880.55 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Soosaar Carlos 1718.95 1 : 0 1671.99 Kolar Johan-Eerik EST
Round A6
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2311.14 0 : 1 2611.82 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Mesila Villem 2504.84 1 : 0 2504.98 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2400.16 1 : 0 2074.78 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Purk Tauri 2282.14 1 : 0 1981.07 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2255.02 1 : 0 2027.75 Piik Sander EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2218.33 1 : 0 1920.52 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2193.13 1 : 0 2135.63 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2190.98 0 : 1 2136.12 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2133.28 1 : 0 2062.62 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2110.36 1 : 0 1880.55 Tiivel Siim EST
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2101.48 0 : 1 2054.16 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Olumets Erko 2091.09 1 : 0 2023.59 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Narva Mart 1933.30 0 : 1 2068.57 Orlov Maxim RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1998.63 1 : 0 1898.73 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1855.19 1 : 0 1718.95 Soosaar Carlos EST
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1835.43 1 : 0 1671.99 Kolar Johan-Eerik EST
Round A7
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2400.16 0 : 1 2611.82 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Olumets Erko 2091.09 0 : 1 2504.98 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2504.84 1 : 0 2218.33 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2311.14 1 : 0 2136.12 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2282.14 1 : 0 2023.59 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2255.02 0.5 : 0.5 2133.28 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1920.52 0 : 1 2193.13 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2190.98 1 : 0 2074.78 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Piik Sander 2027.75 0 : 1 2135.63 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1998.63 0 : 1 2110.36 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2068.57 0 : 1 2101.48 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2062.62 1 : 0 2054.16 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 1981.07 1 : 0 1718.95 Soosaar Carlos EST
EST Narva Mart 1933.30 0 : 1 1835.43 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1855.19 0 : 1 1898.73 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1880.55 0 : 1 1671.99 Kolar Johan-Eerik EST
Round A8
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2611.82 0 : 1 2504.84 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2504.98 1 : 0 2311.14 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2255.02 0 : 1 2400.16 Danilin Ivan RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2282.14 1 : 0 2190.98 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2218.33 1 : 0 2133.28 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2074.78 0 : 1 2193.13 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2135.63 1 : 0 2136.12 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2110.36 0 : 1 2091.09 Olumets Erko EST
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2101.48 0 : 1 1998.63 Holtsman Kris EST
EST Soosaar Carlos 1718.95 0 : 1 2068.57 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2062.62 1 : 0 1981.07 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2054.16 0 : 1 1855.19 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Piik Sander 2027.75 1 : 0 1898.73 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Kolar Johan-Eerik 1671.99 0 : 1 2023.59 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Tiivel Siim 1880.55 1 : 0 1933.30 Narva Mart EST
EST Narva Mart 1933.30 0 : 1 1718.95 Soosaar Carlos EST
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1920.52 0 : 1 1835.43 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round A9
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2611.82 1 : 0 2218.33 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2504.98 1 : 0 2193.13 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Mesila Villem 2504.84 1 : 0 2400.16 Danilin Ivan RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2311.14 1 : 0 2282.14 Purk Tauri EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2135.63 0 : 1 2255.02 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2190.98 1 : 0 1920.52 Epifanov Evgenii RUS
EST Holtsman Kris 1998.63 0 : 1 2136.12 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Piik Sander 2027.75 1 : 0 2133.28 Metreveli Maksim RUS
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1835.43 0 : 1 2110.36 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2101.48 1 : 0 1855.19 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Olumets Erko 2091.09 1 : 0 2062.62 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2023.59 0 : 1 2074.78 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2023.59 0 : 1 2074.78 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Orlov Maxim 2068.57 1 : 0 1898.73 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2054.16 1 : 0 1981.07 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1880.55 0.5 : 0.5 1981.07 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
Round A10
Black Result White
EST Olumets Erko 2091.09 0 : 1 2611.82 Hõbemägi Martin EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2504.98 1 : 0 2027.75 Piik Sander EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2255.02 1 : 0 2504.84 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Danilin Ivan 2400.16 1 : 0 2190.98 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2282.14 1 : 0 2110.36 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2136.12 1 : 0 2193.13 Lohmus Kristofer EST
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2135.63 1 : 0 2068.57 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2133.28 0 : 1 1998.63 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Nebolsin Aleksei 2101.48 1 : 0 2023.59 Stoyanov Kirill RUS
EST Heidmets Mark 2074.78 0 : 1 2062.62 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 2054.16 1 : 0 1718.95 Soosaar Carlos EST
EST Kolar Johan-Eerik 1671.99 0.5 : 0.5 1981.07 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Narva Mart 1933.30 1 : 0 1898.73 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1920.52 1 : 0 1880.55 Tiivel Siim EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1855.19 1 : 0 1835.43 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido EST
Round A11
Black Result White
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2611.82 1 : 0 2255.02 Rahumagi Brenet EST
RUS Fedotov Denis 2504.98 0.5 : 0.5 2136.12 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2282.14 0 : 1 2504.84 Mesila Villem EST
RUS Danilin Ivan 2400.16 1 : 0 2135.63 Karpov Fyodor RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2311.14 1 : 0 2091.09 Olumets Erko EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2218.33 0 : 1 2062.62 Glibin Aleksey RUS
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2193.13 1 : 0 1998.63 Holtsman Kris EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2190.98 0 : 1 2101.48 Nebolsin Aleksei RUS
EST Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1835.43 0 : 1 2133.28 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2110.36 0 : 1 2074.78 Heidmets Mark EST
RUS Orlov Maxim 2068.57 1 : 0 1671.99 Kolar Johan-Eerik EST
EST Piik Sander 2027.75 0.5 : 0.5 2054.16 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Stoyanov Kirill 2023.59 1 : 0 1718.95 Soosaar Carlos EST
RUS Epifanov Evgenii 1920.52 0 : 1 1981.07 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Narva Mart 1933.30 1 : 0 1855.19 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Tiivel Siim 1880.55 0 : 1 1898.73 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
Round D1
Black Result White
CHN Lou Qiongwen 2089.02 0 : 1 2126.49 Fan Shihao CHN
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1845.31 0 : 1 1727.30 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1689.90 0 : 1 1766.53 Murumaa Mathias EST
Round D8
Black Result White
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1809.52 0.5 : 0.5 1794.30 Moisto Mairon EST
Round D10
Black Result White
CHN Fan Shihao 2126.49 1 : 0 1794.30 Moisto Mairon EST
CHN Lou Qiongwen 2089.02 0 : 1 2062.88 Ikla Markus EST
CHN Zhang Tianyi 2077.33 1 : 0 1879.35 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2003.25 1 : 0 1503.03 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1833.23 0 : 1 1748.54 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1809.52 0 : 1 1823.06 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1817.86 1 : 0 1727.30 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1689.90 0 : 1 1794.30 Moisto Mairon EST
Round D11
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1817.86 0 : 1 2089.02 Lou Qiongwen CHN
EST Ikla Markus 2062.88 0 : 1 2077.33 Zhang Tianyi CHN
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2003.25 1 : 0 1833.23 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1809.52 0 : 1 1879.35 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1748.54 0 : 1 1845.31 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1689.90 0 : 1 1823.06 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
EST Murumaa Mathias 1766.53 1 : 0 1503.03 Pukk Martin EST
Round DH1
Black Result White
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1809.52 0 : 1 2077.33 Zhang Tianyi CHN
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1823.06 1 : 0 2062.88 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2003.25 0.5 : 0.5 1748.54 Sonina Marina RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1879.35 1 : 0 1503.03 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1833.23 0 : 1 1794.30 Moisto Mairon EST
Round DH2
Black Result White
CHN Zhang Tianyi 2077.33 0 : 1 2126.49 Fan Shihao CHN
CHN Lou Qiongwen 2089.02 1 : 0 1748.54 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2062.88 0 : 1 2003.25 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1879.35 1 : 0 1817.86 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1689.90 0 : 1 1845.31 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1823.06 0 : 1 1766.53 Murumaa Mathias EST
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1809.52 1 : 0 1503.03 Pukk Martin EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1794.30 0 : 1 1727.30 Pukk Oskar EST
Round DH3
Black Result White
EST Pukk Oskar 1727.30 0 : 1 2126.49 Fan Shihao CHN
CHN Lou Qiongwen 2089.02 1 : 0 1809.52 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
CHN Zhang Tianyi 2077.33 0 : 1 2003.25 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2062.88 1 : 0 1503.03 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Reznik Grigorii 1879.35 0 : 1 1766.53 Murumaa Mathias EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1833.23 1 : 0 1845.31 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1823.06 1 : 0 1748.54 Sonina Marina RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1794.30 0 : 1 1817.86 Stoyanov Egor RUS
Round DH4
Black Result White
CHN Fan Shihao 2126.49 1 : 0 1766.53 Murumaa Mathias EST
CHN Lou Qiongwen 2089.02 1 : 0 1879.35 Reznik Grigorii RUS
CHN Zhang Tianyi 2077.33 1 : 0 1689.90 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2062.88 1 : 0 1845.31 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1817.86 0 : 1 2003.25 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1823.06 1 : 0 1833.23 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1727.30 1 : 0 1809.52 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
RUS Sonina Marina 1748.54 0 : 1 1794.30 Moisto Mairon EST
Round DH5
Black Result White
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2136.12 0 : 1 2126.49 Fan Shihao CHN
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1823.06 0 : 1 2089.02 Lou Qiongwen CHN
CHN Zhang Tianyi 2077.33 1 : 0 1833.23 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2062.88 1 : 0 1817.86 Stoyanov Egor RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1794.30 0 : 1 1879.35 Reznik Grigorii RUS
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1809.52 0 : 1 1845.31 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1727.30 0 : 1 1766.53 Murumaa Mathias EST
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1689.90 0 : 1 1503.03 Pukk Martin EST
Round DH6
Black Result White
CHN Fan Shihao 2126.49 1 : 0 1823.06 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
CHN Lou Qiongwen 2089.02 1 : 0 1766.53 Murumaa Mathias EST
CHN Zhang Tianyi 2077.33 1 : 0 1503.03 Pukk Martin EST
EST Ikla Markus 2062.88 0 : 1 1727.30 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2003.25 0 : 1 1879.35 Reznik Grigorii RUS
EST Moisto Mairon 1794.30 0 : 1 1845.31 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1817.86 1 : 0 1833.23 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1748.54 0 : 1 1689.90 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
Round DH7
Black Result White
CHN Fan Shihao 2126.49 1 : 0 1879.35 Reznik Grigorii RUS
CHN Lou Qiongwen 2089.02 1 : 0 1727.30 Pukk Oskar EST
CHN Zhang Tianyi 2077.33 1 : 0 1766.53 Murumaa Mathias EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1833.23 0 : 1 2062.88 Ikla Markus EST
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2003.25 0.5 : 0.5 1845.31 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1817.86 1 : 0 1823.06 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1689.90 0 : 1 1809.52 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
EST Pukk Martin 1503.03 1 : 0 1748.54 Sonina Marina RUS
Round DH8
Black Result White
CHN Fan Shihao 2126.49 1 : 0 1817.86 Stoyanov Egor RUS
CHN Zhang Tianyi 2077.33 0.5 : 0.5 2089.02 Lou Qiongwen CHN
EST Ikla Markus 2062.88 1 : 0 1879.35 Reznik Grigorii RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2003.25 1 : 0 1766.53 Murumaa Mathias EST
RUS Mezhenkov Dmitry 1689.90 0 : 1 1833.23 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1748.54 0 : 1 1727.30 Pukk Oskar EST
Round DH9
Black Result White
CHN Fan Shihao 2126.49 0 : 1 2062.88 Ikla Markus EST
CHN Lou Qiongwen 2089.02 1 : 0 2003.25 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
EST Pukk Oskar 1727.30 0 : 1 2077.33 Zhang Tianyi CHN
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1845.31 1 : 0 1823.06 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1833.23 1 : 0 1503.03 Pukk Martin EST
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1817.86 1 : 0 1689.90 Mezhenkov Dmitry RUS
RUS Sonina Marina 1748.54 1 : 0 1809.52 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1794.30 1 : 0 1766.53 Murumaa Mathias EST
Round E1
Black Result White
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2071.52 0 : 1 2560.29 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Lashko Kira 2432.41 1 : 0 1889.26 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2307.33 1 : 0 2132.63 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1950.99 0 : 1 2269.09 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2095.44 1 : 0 2041.50 Sadova Taisia RUS
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1758.40 0 : 1 1897.65 Kolk Mari EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1701.30 1 : 0 1776.15 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Örd Laura 1619.52 0 : 1 1754.78 Popova Daria RUS
Round E2
Black Result White
CHN Wang Qingqing 2560.29 1 : 0 2269.09 Kurdina Olga RUS
EST Kolk Mari 1897.65 0 : 1 2432.41 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1833.23 0 : 1 2307.33 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2041.50 1 : 0 2132.63 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2071.52 1 : 0 1619.52 Örd Laura EST
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1758.40 0 : 1 1950.99 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1776.15 1 : 0 1608.93 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1754.78 1 : 0 1701.30 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
Round E3
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2432.41 0 : 1 2560.29 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2307.33 1 : 0 1754.78 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2269.09 0 : 1 1897.65 Kolk Mari EST
EST Örd Laura 1619.52 0 : 1 2132.63 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1776.15 0 : 1 2095.44 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2071.52 0 : 1 1889.26 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 2041.50 0 : 1 1950.99 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1758.40 0 : 1 1608.93 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
Round E4
Black Result White
CHN Wang Qingqing 2560.29 1 : 0 2307.33 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1950.99 0 : 1 2432.41 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2041.50 0 : 1 2269.09 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2132.63 1 : 0 1776.15 Parjasaar Elerin EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2095.44 1 : 0 1889.26 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Kolk Mari 1897.65 1 : 0 1701.30 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1758.40 1 : 0 1619.52 Örd Laura EST
RUS Popova Daria 1754.78 1 : 0 1608.93 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
Round E5
Black Result White
CHN Wang Qingqing 2560.29 1 : 0 2095.44 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2432.41 1 : 0 1754.78 Popova Daria RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2307.33 0 : 1 1897.65 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Kurdina Olga 2269.09 1 : 0 1889.26 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2132.63 1 : 0 1758.40 Jogimaa Carmen EST
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2071.52 1 : 0 1701.30 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Parjasaar Elerin 1776.15 0 : 1 2041.50 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Novichkova Viktoriia 1608.93 0 : 1 1950.99 Tiivel Tuuli EST
Round E6
Black Result White
CHN Wang Qingqing 2560.29 1 : 0 1897.65 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2432.41 0.5 : 0.5 2307.33 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2132.63 1 : 0 2269.09 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2095.44 1 : 0 2071.52 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2041.50 1 : 0 1701.30 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1950.99 1 : 0 1754.78 Popova Daria RUS
EST Mumm Kristina 1889.26 1 : 0 1608.93 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
EST Örd Laura 1619.52 1 : 0 1776.15 Parjasaar Elerin EST
Round E7
Black Result White
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1950.99 0 : 1 2560.29 Wang Qingqing CHN
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2095.44 0 : 1 2432.41 Lashko Kira RUS
EST Örd Laura 1619.52 0 : 1 2307.33 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2269.09 1 : 0 1701.30 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Kolk Mari 1897.65 0 : 1 2132.63 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2071.52 1 : 0 1608.93 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2041.50 1 : 0 1889.26 Mumm Kristina EST
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1758.40 0 : 1 1754.78 Popova Daria RUS
Round E8
Black Result White
CHN Wang Qingqing 2560.29 1 : 0 2132.63 Matushkina Ksenia RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2269.09 0 : 1 2432.41 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2071.52 0 : 1 2307.33 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Popova Daria 1754.78 0 : 1 2095.44 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1950.99 0 : 1 1897.65 Kolk Mari EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1889.26 1 : 0 1776.15 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1758.40 0 : 1 1701.30 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Örd Laura 1619.52 0 : 1 1608.93 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
Round E9
Black Result White
CHN Wang Qingqing 2560.29 1 : 0 1608.93 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2132.63 1 : 0 2432.41 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2041.50 0 : 1 2307.33 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2269.09 1 : 0 1619.52 Örd Laura EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2095.44 1 : 0 1897.65 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Popova Daria 1754.78 0 : 1 2071.52 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
EST Tiivel Tuuli 1950.99 1 : 0 1701.30 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1889.26 1 : 0 1758.40 Jogimaa Carmen EST
Round E10
Black Result White
CHN Wang Qingqing 2560.29 1 : 0 2041.50 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2432.41 0.5 : 0.5 2071.52 Vohtomina Vladislava RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2307.33 1 : 0 1889.26 Mumm Kristina EST
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2095.44 0 : 1 2269.09 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2132.63 1 : 0 1950.99 Tiivel Tuuli EST
EST Kolk Mari 1897.65 1 : 0 1608.93 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
EST Jogimaa Carmen 1758.40 1 : 0 1776.15 Parjasaar Elerin EST
EST Örd Laura 1619.52 0 : 1 1701.30 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
Round E11
Black Result White
CHN Wang Qingqing 2560.29 1 : 0 1758.40 Jogimaa Carmen EST
RUS Lashko Kira 2432.41 1 : 0 1608.93 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2307.33 0.5 : 0.5 2269.09 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Matushkina Ksenia 2132.63 1 : 0 2095.44 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Vohtomina Vladislava 2071.52 1 : 0 1897.65 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Sadova Taisia 2041.50 1 : 0 1619.52 Örd Laura EST
EST Mumm Kristina 1889.26 0 : 1 1701.30 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
RUS Popova Daria 1754.78 1 : 0 1776.15 Parjasaar Elerin EST
Round a10
Black Result White
EST Kolk Kuno 2218.33 0 : 1 2311.14 Topkin Georg-Romet EST