Youth World Championship - Renju Rating
Home page
Players
Tournaments
History of Top players
History of Top Women
Gomoku
Youth World Championship
Place:
Tallinn, Estonia
Start:
2016-08-07,
End:
2016-08-13
Rule:
Yamaguchi,
Games:
349
Round A1
Black
Result
White
Lõhmus Kristofer
2248.74
0 : 1
2660.22
Hõbemägi Martin
Mesila Villem
2555.06
1 : 0
2148.19
Olumets Erko
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2052.58
0 : 1
2554.01
Fedotov Denis
Danilin Ivan
2451.59
1 : 0
2160.26
Nebolsin Aleksei
Epifanov Evgenii
1978.43
0 : 1
2365.61
Topkin Georg-Romet
Purk Tauri
2338.49
0 : 1
2084.95
Piik Sander
Dyachkov Nikita
2242.10
0 : 1
2310.28
Rahumägi Brenet
Kolk Kuno
2273.73
1 : 0
1941.58
Tiivel Siim
Metreveli Maksim
2192.04
1 : 0
2192.77
Yusupmurzin Danila
Shabanov Ruslan
2112.51
1 : 0
2189.50
Karpov Fyodor
Glibin Aleksey
2120.59
0 : 1
2163.20
Ponezhin Gennady
Orlov Maxim
2131.39
1 : 0
1926.81
Murumaa Magnus
Holtsman Kris
2058.41
0 : 1
2128.17
Heidmets Mark
Stoyanov Kirill
2086.50
1 : 0
1964.93
Moor Karl-Mattias
Narva Mart
1972.27
1 : 0
1725.16
Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1895.22
1 : 0
1779.69
Soosaar Carlos
Round A2
Black
Result
White
Hõbemägi Martin
2660.22
1 : 0
1895.22
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Topkin Georg-Romet
2365.61
1 : 0
2555.06
Mesila Villem
Orlov Maxim
2131.39
0 : 1
2554.01
Fedotov Denis
Danilin Ivan
2451.59
1 : 0
1972.27
Narva Mart
Purk Tauri
2338.49
0 : 1
2058.41
Holtsman Kris
Rahumägi Brenet
2310.28
1 : 0
2086.50
Stoyanov Kirill
Kolk Kuno
2273.73
0.5 : 0.5
2112.51
Shabanov Ruslan
Lõhmus Kristofer
2248.74
1 : 0
1779.69
Soosaar Carlos
Moor Karl-Mattias
1964.93
0 : 1
2242.10
Dyachkov Nikita
Yusupmurzin Danila
2192.77
1 : 0
2120.59
Glibin Aleksey
Ponezhin Gennady
2163.20
0 : 1
2192.04
Metreveli Maksim
Tiivel Siim
1941.58
0 : 1
2189.50
Karpov Fyodor
Nebolsin Aleksei
2160.26
1 : 0
1725.16
Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Olumets Erko
2148.19
1 : 0
1978.43
Epifanov Evgenii
Piik Sander
2084.95
0 : 1
2128.17
Heidmets Mark
Murumaa Magnus
1926.81
0 : 1
2052.58
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Round A3
Black
Result
White
Metreveli Maksim
2192.04
0 : 1
2660.22
Hõbemägi Martin
Mesila Villem
2555.06
1 : 0
1972.27
Narva Mart
Fedotov Denis
2554.01
1 : 0
2310.28
Rahumägi Brenet
Topkin Georg-Romet
2365.61
0 : 1
2451.59
Danilin Ivan
Epifanov Evgenii
1978.43
1 : 0
2338.49
Purk Tauri
Lõhmus Kristofer
2248.74
0 : 1
2273.73
Kolk Kuno
Dyachkov Nikita
2242.10
0 : 1
2163.20
Ponezhin Gennady
Yusupmurzin Danila
2192.77
1 : 0
2086.50
Stoyanov Kirill
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1895.22
0 : 1
2189.50
Karpov Fyodor
Nebolsin Aleksei
2160.26
0 : 1
2052.58
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Holtsman Kris
2058.41
0 : 1
2148.19
Olumets Erko
Piik Sander
2084.95
1 : 0
2131.39
Orlov Maxim
Shabanov Ruslan
2112.51
0 : 1
2128.17
Heidmets Mark
Glibin Aleksey
2120.59
1 : 0
1964.93
Moor Karl-Mattias
Tiivel Siim
1941.58
1 : 0
1779.69
Soosaar Carlos
Murumaa Magnus
1926.81
1 : 0
1725.16
Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Round A4
Black
Result
White
Ponezhin Gennady
2163.20
0 : 1
2555.06
Mesila Villem
Fedotov Denis
2554.01
1 : 0
2451.59
Danilin Ivan
Topkin Georg-Romet
2365.61
1 : 0
2052.58
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Purk Tauri
2338.49
1 : 0
1725.16
Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Kolk Kuno
2273.73
0 : 1
2310.28
Rahumägi Brenet
Dyachkov Nikita
2242.10
1 : 0
2248.74
Lõhmus Kristofer
Yusupmurzin Danila
2192.77
1 : 0
2084.95
Piik Sander
Karpov Fyodor
2189.50
0 : 1
2192.04
Metreveli Maksim
Nebolsin Aleksei
2160.26
1 : 0
1895.22
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Olumets Erko
2148.19
1 : 0
2112.51
Shabanov Ruslan
Orlov Maxim
2131.39
0 : 1
2120.59
Glibin Aleksey
Stoyanov Kirill
2086.50
1 : 0
1941.58
Tiivel Siim
Holtsman Kris
2058.41
1 : 0
1926.81
Murumaa Magnus
Epifanov Evgenii
1978.43
1 : 0
1972.27
Narva Mart
Moor Karl-Mattias
1964.93
1 : 0
1779.69
Soosaar Carlos
Round A5
Black
Result
White
Fedotov Denis
2554.01
0 : 1
2660.22
Hõbemägi Martin
Mesila Villem
2555.06
1 : 0
2192.04
Metreveli Maksim
Olumets Erko
2148.19
0 : 1
2451.59
Danilin Ivan
Rahumägi Brenet
2310.28
0 : 1
2365.61
Topkin Georg-Romet
Orlov Maxim
2131.39
0 : 1
2338.49
Purk Tauri
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2052.58
0 : 1
2273.73
Kolk Kuno
Lõhmus Kristofer
2248.74
1 : 0
1972.27
Narva Mart
Holtsman Kris
2058.41
0 : 1
2242.10
Dyachkov Nikita
Heidmets Mark
2128.17
1 : 0
2192.77
Yusupmurzin Danila
Karpov Fyodor
2189.50
0.5 : 0.5
2120.59
Glibin Aleksey
Piik Sander
2084.95
1 : 0
2163.20
Ponezhin Gennady
Nebolsin Aleksei
2160.26
0 : 1
1978.43
Epifanov Evgenii
Shabanov Ruslan
2112.51
0 : 1
2086.50
Stoyanov Kirill
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1895.22
0 : 1
1964.93
Moor Karl-Mattias
Murumaa Magnus
1926.81
0 : 1
1941.58
Tiivel Siim
Soosaar Carlos
1779.69
1 : 0
1725.16
Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Round A6
Black
Result
White
Topkin Georg-Romet
2365.61
0 : 1
2660.22
Hõbemägi Martin
Mesila Villem
2555.06
1 : 0
2554.01
Fedotov Denis
Danilin Ivan
2451.59
1 : 0
2128.17
Heidmets Mark
Purk Tauri
2338.49
1 : 0
2052.58
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Rahumägi Brenet
2310.28
1 : 0
2084.95
Piik Sander
Kolk Kuno
2273.73
1 : 0
1978.43
Epifanov Evgenii
Lõhmus Kristofer
2248.74
1 : 0
2189.50
Karpov Fyodor
Dyachkov Nikita
2242.10
0 : 1
2192.77
Yusupmurzin Danila
Metreveli Maksim
2192.04
1 : 0
2120.59
Glibin Aleksey
Ponezhin Gennady
2163.20
1 : 0
1941.58
Tiivel Siim
Nebolsin Aleksei
2160.26
0 : 1
2112.51
Shabanov Ruslan
Olumets Erko
2148.19
1 : 0
2086.50
Stoyanov Kirill
Narva Mart
1972.27
0 : 1
2131.39
Orlov Maxim
Holtsman Kris
2058.41
1 : 0
1964.93
Moor Karl-Mattias
Murumaa Magnus
1926.81
1 : 0
1779.69
Soosaar Carlos
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1895.22
1 : 0
1725.16
Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Round A7
Black
Result
White
Danilin Ivan
2451.59
0 : 1
2660.22
Hõbemägi Martin
Mesila Villem
2555.06
1 : 0
2273.73
Kolk Kuno
Olumets Erko
2148.19
0 : 1
2554.01
Fedotov Denis
Topkin Georg-Romet
2365.61
1 : 0
2192.77
Yusupmurzin Danila
Purk Tauri
2338.49
1 : 0
2086.50
Stoyanov Kirill
Rahumägi Brenet
2310.28
0.5 : 0.5
2192.04
Metreveli Maksim
Epifanov Evgenii
1978.43
0 : 1
2248.74
Lõhmus Kristofer
Dyachkov Nikita
2242.10
1 : 0
2128.17
Heidmets Mark
Piik Sander
2084.95
0 : 1
2189.50
Karpov Fyodor
Holtsman Kris
2058.41
0 : 1
2163.20
Ponezhin Gennady
Orlov Maxim
2131.39
0 : 1
2160.26
Nebolsin Aleksei
Glibin Aleksey
2120.59
1 : 0
2112.51
Shabanov Ruslan
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
2052.58
1 : 0
1779.69
Soosaar Carlos
Narva Mart
1972.27
0 : 1
1895.22
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Murumaa Magnus
1926.81
0 : 1
1964.93
Moor Karl-Mattias
Tiivel Siim
1941.58
0 : 1
1725.16
Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Round A8
Black
Result
White
Hõbemägi Martin
2660.22
0 : 1
2555.06
Mesila Villem
Fedotov Denis
2554.01
1 : 0
2365.61
Topkin Georg-Romet
Rahumägi Brenet
2310.28
0 : 1
2451.59
Danilin Ivan
Purk Tauri
2338.49
1 : 0
2242.10
Dyachkov Nikita
Kolk Kuno
2273.73
1 : 0
2192.04
Metreveli Maksim
Heidmets Mark
2128.17
0 : 1
2248.74
Lõhmus Kristofer
Karpov Fyodor
2189.50
1 : 0
2192.77
Yusupmurzin Danila
Ponezhin Gennady
2163.20
0 : 1
2148.19
Olumets Erko
Nebolsin Aleksei
2160.26
0 : 1
2058.41
Holtsman Kris
Soosaar Carlos
1779.69
0 : 1
2131.39
Orlov Maxim
Glibin Aleksey
2120.59
1 : 0
2052.58
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Shabanov Ruslan
2112.51
0 : 1
1926.81
Murumaa Magnus
Kõlar Johan-Eerik
1725.16
0 : 1
2086.50
Stoyanov Kirill
Piik Sander
2084.95
1 : 0
1964.93
Moor Karl-Mattias
Epifanov Evgenii
1978.43
0 : 1
1895.22
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Tiivel Siim
1941.58
1 : 0
1972.27
Narva Mart
Narva Mart
1972.27
0 : 1
1779.69
Soosaar Carlos
Round A9
Black
Result
White
Hõbemägi Martin
2660.22
1 : 0
2273.73
Kolk Kuno
Mesila Villem
2555.06
1 : 0
2451.59
Danilin Ivan
Fedotov Denis
2554.01
1 : 0
2248.74
Lõhmus Kristofer
Topkin Georg-Romet
2365.61
1 : 0
2338.49
Purk Tauri
Karpov Fyodor
2189.50
0 : 1
2310.28
Rahumägi Brenet
Dyachkov Nikita
2242.10
1 : 0
1978.43
Epifanov Evgenii
Holtsman Kris
2058.41
0 : 1
2192.77
Yusupmurzin Danila
Piik Sander
2084.95
1 : 0
2192.04
Metreveli Maksim
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1895.22
0 : 1
2163.20
Ponezhin Gennady
Nebolsin Aleksei
2160.26
1 : 0
1926.81
Murumaa Magnus
Olumets Erko
2148.19
1 : 0
2120.59
Glibin Aleksey
Orlov Maxim
2131.39
1 : 0
1964.93
Moor Karl-Mattias
Stoyanov Kirill
2086.50
0 : 1
2128.17
Heidmets Mark
Shabanov Ruslan
2112.51
1 : 0
2052.58
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Tiivel Siim
1941.58
0.5 : 0.5
2052.58
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Round A10
Black
Result
White
Olumets Erko
2148.19
0 : 1
2660.22
Hõbemägi Martin
Rahumägi Brenet
2310.28
1 : 0
2555.06
Mesila Villem
Fedotov Denis
2554.01
1 : 0
2084.95
Piik Sander
Danilin Ivan
2451.59
1 : 0
2242.10
Dyachkov Nikita
Kolk Kuno
2273.73
0 : 1
2365.61
Topkin Georg-Romet
Purk Tauri
2338.49
1 : 0
2163.20
Ponezhin Gennady
Yusupmurzin Danila
2192.77
1 : 0
2248.74
Lõhmus Kristofer
Metreveli Maksim
2192.04
0 : 1
2058.41
Holtsman Kris
Karpov Fyodor
2189.50
1 : 0
2131.39
Orlov Maxim
Nebolsin Aleksei
2160.26
1 : 0
2086.50
Stoyanov Kirill
Heidmets Mark
2128.17
0 : 1
2120.59
Glibin Aleksey
Shabanov Ruslan
2112.51
1 : 0
1779.69
Soosaar Carlos
Kõlar Johan-Eerik
1725.16
0.5 : 0.5
2052.58
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Epifanov Evgenii
1978.43
1 : 0
1941.58
Tiivel Siim
Narva Mart
1972.27
1 : 0
1964.93
Moor Karl-Mattias
Murumaa Magnus
1926.81
1 : 0
1895.22
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
Round A11
Black
Result
White
Hõbemägi Martin
2660.22
1 : 0
2310.28
Rahumägi Brenet
Purk Tauri
2338.49
0 : 1
2555.06
Mesila Villem
Fedotov Denis
2554.01
0.5 : 0.5
2192.77
Yusupmurzin Danila
Danilin Ivan
2451.59
1 : 0
2189.50
Karpov Fyodor
Topkin Georg-Romet
2365.61
1 : 0
2148.19
Olumets Erko
Kolk Kuno
2273.73
0 : 1
2120.59
Glibin Aleksey
Lõhmus Kristofer
2248.74
1 : 0
2058.41
Holtsman Kris
Dyachkov Nikita
2242.10
0 : 1
2160.26
Nebolsin Aleksei
Kallikorm Kevin Kaido
1895.22
0 : 1
2192.04
Metreveli Maksim
Ponezhin Gennady
2163.20
0 : 1
2128.17
Heidmets Mark
Orlov Maxim
2131.39
1 : 0
1725.16
Kõlar Johan-Eerik
Piik Sander
2084.95
0.5 : 0.5
2112.51
Shabanov Ruslan
Stoyanov Kirill
2086.50
1 : 0
1779.69
Soosaar Carlos
Epifanov Evgenii
1978.43
0 : 1
2052.58
Kõlar Karl-Ustav
Narva Mart
1972.27
1 : 0
1926.81
Murumaa Magnus
Tiivel Siim
1941.58
0 : 1
1964.93
Moor Karl-Mattias
Round D1
Black
Result
White
Lou Qiongwen
2142.32
0 : 1
2188.52
Fan Shihao
Narva Jaan Oskar
1910.71
0 : 1
1810.17
Pukk Oskar
Kozhevin Dmitry
1759.07
0 : 1
1834.70
Murumaa Mathias
Round D8
Black
Result
White
Aasav Jaak Andero
1871.21
0.5 : 0.5
1857.30
Moisto Mairon
Round D10
Black
Result
White
Fan Shihao
2188.52
1 : 0
1857.30
Moisto Mairon
Lou Qiongwen
2142.32
0 : 1
2117.62
Ikla Markus
Zhang Tianyi
2131.40
1 : 0
1955.50
Reznik Grigorii
Yusupmurzina Darya
2065.50
1 : 0
1609.88
Pukk Martin
Tolstoguzova Daria
1898.89
0 : 1
1810.20
Sonina Marina
Stoyanov Egor
1883.60
1 : 0
1810.17
Pukk Oskar
Aasav Jaak Andero
1871.21
0 : 1
1881.12
Prokopyev Andrei
Kozhevin Dmitry
1759.07
0 : 1
1857.30
Moisto Mairon
Round D11
Black
Result
White
Stoyanov Egor
1883.60
0 : 1
2142.32
Lou Qiongwen
Ikla Markus
2117.62
0 : 1
2131.40
Zhang Tianyi
Yusupmurzina Darya
2065.50
1 : 0
1898.89
Tolstoguzova Daria
Aasav Jaak Andero
1871.21
0 : 1
1955.50
Reznik Grigorii
Sonina Marina
1810.20
0 : 1
1910.71
Narva Jaan Oskar
Kozhevin Dmitry
1759.07
0 : 1
1881.12
Prokopyev Andrei
Murumaa Mathias
1834.70
1 : 0
1609.88
Pukk Martin
Round DH1
Black
Result
White
Aasav Jaak Andero
1871.21
0 : 1
2131.40
Zhang Tianyi
Prokopyev Andrei
1881.12
1 : 0
2117.62
Ikla Markus
Yusupmurzina Darya
2065.50
0.5 : 0.5
1810.20
Sonina Marina
Reznik Grigorii
1955.50
1 : 0
1609.88
Pukk Martin
Tolstoguzova Daria
1898.89
0 : 1
1857.30
Moisto Mairon
Round DH2
Black
Result
White
Zhang Tianyi
2131.40
0 : 1
2188.52
Fan Shihao
Lou Qiongwen
2142.32
1 : 0
1810.20
Sonina Marina
Ikla Markus
2117.62
0 : 1
2065.50
Yusupmurzina Darya
Reznik Grigorii
1955.50
1 : 0
1883.60
Stoyanov Egor
Kozhevin Dmitry
1759.07
0 : 1
1910.71
Narva Jaan Oskar
Prokopyev Andrei
1881.12
0 : 1
1834.70
Murumaa Mathias
Aasav Jaak Andero
1871.21
1 : 0
1609.88
Pukk Martin
Moisto Mairon
1857.30
0 : 1
1810.17
Pukk Oskar
Round DH3
Black
Result
White
Pukk Oskar
1810.17
0 : 1
2188.52
Fan Shihao
Lou Qiongwen
2142.32
1 : 0
1871.21
Aasav Jaak Andero
Zhang Tianyi
2131.40
0 : 1
2065.50
Yusupmurzina Darya
Ikla Markus
2117.62
1 : 0
1609.88
Pukk Martin
Reznik Grigorii
1955.50
0 : 1
1834.70
Murumaa Mathias
Tolstoguzova Daria
1898.89
1 : 0
1910.71
Narva Jaan Oskar
Moisto Mairon
1857.30
0 : 1
1883.60
Stoyanov Egor
Prokopyev Andrei
1881.12
1 : 0
1810.20
Sonina Marina
Round DH4
Black
Result
White
Fan Shihao
2188.52
1 : 0
1834.70
Murumaa Mathias
Lou Qiongwen
2142.32
1 : 0
1955.50
Reznik Grigorii
Zhang Tianyi
2131.40
1 : 0
1759.07
Kozhevin Dmitry
Ikla Markus
2117.62
1 : 0
1910.71
Narva Jaan Oskar
Stoyanov Egor
1883.60
0 : 1
2065.50
Yusupmurzina Darya
Prokopyev Andrei
1881.12
1 : 0
1898.89
Tolstoguzova Daria
Pukk Oskar
1810.17
1 : 0
1871.21
Aasav Jaak Andero
Sonina Marina
1810.20
0 : 1
1857.30
Moisto Mairon
Round DH5
Black
Result
White
Yusupmurzin Danila
2192.77
0 : 1
2188.52
Fan Shihao
Prokopyev Andrei
1881.12
0 : 1
2142.32
Lou Qiongwen
Zhang Tianyi
2131.40
1 : 0
1898.89
Tolstoguzova Daria
Ikla Markus
2117.62
1 : 0
1883.60
Stoyanov Egor
Moisto Mairon
1857.30
0 : 1
1955.50
Reznik Grigorii
Aasav Jaak Andero
1871.21
0 : 1
1910.71
Narva Jaan Oskar
Pukk Oskar
1810.17
0 : 1
1834.70
Murumaa Mathias
Kozhevin Dmitry
1759.07
0 : 1
1609.88
Pukk Martin
Round DH6
Black
Result
White
Fan Shihao
2188.52
1 : 0
1881.12
Prokopyev Andrei
Lou Qiongwen
2142.32
1 : 0
1834.70
Murumaa Mathias
Zhang Tianyi
2131.40
1 : 0
1609.88
Pukk Martin
Ikla Markus
2117.62
0 : 1
1810.17
Pukk Oskar
Yusupmurzina Darya
2065.50
0 : 1
1955.50
Reznik Grigorii
Moisto Mairon
1857.30
0 : 1
1910.71
Narva Jaan Oskar
Stoyanov Egor
1883.60
1 : 0
1898.89
Tolstoguzova Daria
Sonina Marina
1810.20
0 : 1
1759.07
Kozhevin Dmitry
Round DH7
Black
Result
White
Fan Shihao
2188.52
1 : 0
1955.50
Reznik Grigorii
Lou Qiongwen
2142.32
1 : 0
1810.17
Pukk Oskar
Zhang Tianyi
2131.40
1 : 0
1834.70
Murumaa Mathias
Tolstoguzova Daria
1898.89
0 : 1
2117.62
Ikla Markus
Yusupmurzina Darya
2065.50
0.5 : 0.5
1910.71
Narva Jaan Oskar
Stoyanov Egor
1883.60
1 : 0
1881.12
Prokopyev Andrei
Kozhevin Dmitry
1759.07
0 : 1
1871.21
Aasav Jaak Andero
Pukk Martin
1609.88
1 : 0
1810.20
Sonina Marina
Round DH8
Black
Result
White
Fan Shihao
2188.52
1 : 0
1883.60
Stoyanov Egor
Zhang Tianyi
2131.40
0.5 : 0.5
2142.32
Lou Qiongwen
Ikla Markus
2117.62
1 : 0
1955.50
Reznik Grigorii
Yusupmurzina Darya
2065.50
1 : 0
1834.70
Murumaa Mathias
Kozhevin Dmitry
1759.07
0 : 1
1898.89
Tolstoguzova Daria
Sonina Marina
1810.20
0 : 1
1810.17
Pukk Oskar
Round DH9
Black
Result
White
Fan Shihao
2188.52
0 : 1
2117.62
Ikla Markus
Lou Qiongwen
2142.32
1 : 0
2065.50
Yusupmurzina Darya
Pukk Oskar
1810.17
0 : 1
2131.40
Zhang Tianyi
Narva Jaan Oskar
1910.71
1 : 0
1881.12
Prokopyev Andrei
Tolstoguzova Daria
1898.89
1 : 0
1609.88
Pukk Martin
Stoyanov Egor
1883.60
1 : 0
1759.07
Kozhevin Dmitry
Sonina Marina
1810.20
1 : 0
1871.21
Aasav Jaak Andero
Moisto Mairon
1857.30
1 : 0
1834.70
Murumaa Mathias
Round E1
Black
Result
White
Vohtomina Vladislava
2126.29
0 : 1
2607.79
Wang Qingqing
Lashko Kira
2486.98
1 : 0
1953.07
Mumm Kristina
Sumarokova Aleksandra
2353.16
1 : 0
2191.07
Matushkina Ksenia
Tiivel Tuuli
2009.03
0 : 1
2323.28
Kurdina Olga
Tolstoguzova Sofia
2154.59
1 : 0
2100.52
Sadova Taisia
Jõgimaa Carmen
1817.70
0 : 1
1921.43
Kolk Mari
Topkin Anna-Brigita
1794.93
1 : 0
1838.83
Pärjasaar Elerin
Örd Laura
1656.06
0 : 1
1828.37
Popova Daria
Round E2
Black
Result
White
Wang Qingqing
2607.79
1 : 0
2323.28
Kurdina Olga
Kolk Mari
1921.43
0 : 1
2486.98
Lashko Kira
Tolstoguzova Daria
1898.89
0 : 1
2353.16
Sumarokova Aleksandra
Sadova Taisia
2100.52
1 : 0
2191.07
Matushkina Ksenia
Vohtomina Vladislava
2126.29
1 : 0
1656.06
Örd Laura
Jõgimaa Carmen
1817.70
0 : 1
2009.03
Tiivel Tuuli
Pärjasaar Elerin
1838.83
1 : 0
1675.86
Novichkova Viktoriia
Popova Daria
1828.37
1 : 0
1794.93
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Round E3
Black
Result
White
Lashko Kira
2486.98
0 : 1
2607.79
Wang Qingqing
Sumarokova Aleksandra
2353.16
1 : 0
1828.37
Popova Daria
Kurdina Olga
2323.28
0 : 1
1921.43
Kolk Mari
Örd Laura
1656.06
0 : 1
2191.07
Matushkina Ksenia
Pärjasaar Elerin
1838.83
0 : 1
2154.59
Tolstoguzova Sofia
Vohtomina Vladislava
2126.29
0 : 1
1953.07
Mumm Kristina
Sadova Taisia
2100.52
0 : 1
2009.03
Tiivel Tuuli
Jõgimaa Carmen
1817.70
0 : 1
1675.86
Novichkova Viktoriia
Round E4
Black
Result
White
Wang Qingqing
2607.79
1 : 0
2353.16
Sumarokova Aleksandra
Tiivel Tuuli
2009.03
0 : 1
2486.98
Lashko Kira
Sadova Taisia
2100.52
0 : 1
2323.28
Kurdina Olga
Matushkina Ksenia
2191.07
1 : 0
1838.83
Pärjasaar Elerin
Tolstoguzova Sofia
2154.59
1 : 0
1953.07
Mumm Kristina
Kolk Mari
1921.43
1 : 0
1794.93
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Popova Daria
1828.37
1 : 0
1675.86
Novichkova Viktoriia
Jõgimaa Carmen
1817.70
1 : 0
1656.06
Örd Laura
Round E5
Black
Result
White
Wang Qingqing
2607.79
1 : 0
2154.59
Tolstoguzova Sofia
Lashko Kira
2486.98
1 : 0
1828.37
Popova Daria
Sumarokova Aleksandra
2353.16
0 : 1
1921.43
Kolk Mari
Kurdina Olga
2323.28
1 : 0
1953.07
Mumm Kristina
Matushkina Ksenia
2191.07
1 : 0
1817.70
Jõgimaa Carmen
Vohtomina Vladislava
2126.29
1 : 0
1794.93
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Pärjasaar Elerin
1838.83
0 : 1
2100.52
Sadova Taisia
Novichkova Viktoriia
1675.86
0 : 1
2009.03
Tiivel Tuuli
Round E6
Black
Result
White
Wang Qingqing
2607.79
1 : 0
1921.43
Kolk Mari
Lashko Kira
2486.98
0.5 : 0.5
2353.16
Sumarokova Aleksandra
Matushkina Ksenia
2191.07
1 : 0
2323.28
Kurdina Olga
Tolstoguzova Sofia
2154.59
1 : 0
2126.29
Vohtomina Vladislava
Sadova Taisia
2100.52
1 : 0
1794.93
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Tiivel Tuuli
2009.03
1 : 0
1828.37
Popova Daria
Mumm Kristina
1953.07
1 : 0
1675.86
Novichkova Viktoriia
Örd Laura
1656.06
1 : 0
1838.83
Pärjasaar Elerin
Round E7
Black
Result
White
Tiivel Tuuli
2009.03
0 : 1
2607.79
Wang Qingqing
Tolstoguzova Sofia
2154.59
0 : 1
2486.98
Lashko Kira
Örd Laura
1656.06
0 : 1
2353.16
Sumarokova Aleksandra
Kurdina Olga
2323.28
1 : 0
1794.93
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Kolk Mari
1921.43
0 : 1
2191.07
Matushkina Ksenia
Vohtomina Vladislava
2126.29
1 : 0
1675.86
Novichkova Viktoriia
Sadova Taisia
2100.52
1 : 0
1953.07
Mumm Kristina
Jõgimaa Carmen
1817.70
0 : 1
1828.37
Popova Daria
Round E8
Black
Result
White
Wang Qingqing
2607.79
1 : 0
2191.07
Matushkina Ksenia
Kurdina Olga
2323.28
0 : 1
2486.98
Lashko Kira
Vohtomina Vladislava
2126.29
0 : 1
2353.16
Sumarokova Aleksandra
Popova Daria
1828.37
0 : 1
2154.59
Tolstoguzova Sofia
Tiivel Tuuli
2009.03
0 : 1
1921.43
Kolk Mari
Mumm Kristina
1953.07
1 : 0
1838.83
Pärjasaar Elerin
Jõgimaa Carmen
1817.70
0 : 1
1794.93
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Örd Laura
1656.06
0 : 1
1675.86
Novichkova Viktoriia
Round E9
Black
Result
White
Wang Qingqing
2607.79
1 : 0
1675.86
Novichkova Viktoriia
Matushkina Ksenia
2191.07
1 : 0
2486.98
Lashko Kira
Sadova Taisia
2100.52
0 : 1
2353.16
Sumarokova Aleksandra
Kurdina Olga
2323.28
1 : 0
1656.06
Örd Laura
Tolstoguzova Sofia
2154.59
1 : 0
1921.43
Kolk Mari
Popova Daria
1828.37
0 : 1
2126.29
Vohtomina Vladislava
Tiivel Tuuli
2009.03
1 : 0
1794.93
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Mumm Kristina
1953.07
1 : 0
1817.70
Jõgimaa Carmen
Round E10
Black
Result
White
Wang Qingqing
2607.79
1 : 0
2100.52
Sadova Taisia
Lashko Kira
2486.98
0.5 : 0.5
2126.29
Vohtomina Vladislava
Sumarokova Aleksandra
2353.16
1 : 0
1953.07
Mumm Kristina
Tolstoguzova Sofia
2154.59
0 : 1
2323.28
Kurdina Olga
Matushkina Ksenia
2191.07
1 : 0
2009.03
Tiivel Tuuli
Kolk Mari
1921.43
1 : 0
1675.86
Novichkova Viktoriia
Jõgimaa Carmen
1817.70
1 : 0
1838.83
Pärjasaar Elerin
Örd Laura
1656.06
0 : 1
1794.93
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Round E11
Black
Result
White
Wang Qingqing
2607.79
1 : 0
1817.70
Jõgimaa Carmen
Lashko Kira
2486.98
1 : 0
1675.86
Novichkova Viktoriia
Sumarokova Aleksandra
2353.16
0.5 : 0.5
2323.28
Kurdina Olga
Matushkina Ksenia
2191.07
1 : 0
2154.59
Tolstoguzova Sofia
Vohtomina Vladislava
2126.29
1 : 0
1921.43
Kolk Mari
Sadova Taisia
2100.52
1 : 0
1656.06
Örd Laura
Mumm Kristina
1953.07
0 : 1
1794.93
Topkin Anna-Brigita
Popova Daria
1828.37
1 : 0
1838.83
Pärjasaar Elerin