Moscow Open

Place: Moscow, Russia

Start: 2010-06-12, End: 2010-06-14

Rule: Rejection, Games: 110

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Sedov Andrey 2003.30 0 : 1 2649.47 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 1978.83 0 : 1 2526.54 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 2138.98 0 : 1 2483.35 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Sadelov Igor 1922.98 0 : 1 2468.51 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Suslov Sergey 2060.03 0 : 1 2451.94 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Mokeev Vladimir 1918.91 0 : 1 2406.47 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2390.75 1 : 0 1803.79 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 2000.75 0 : 1 2364.26 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1910.36 0 : 1 2350.80 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2347.49 1 : 0 1766.84 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2319.07 1 : 0 1779.96 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.28 1 : 0 1644.65 Kozhemjakina Lidia RUS
RUS Bogatyryov Aleksandr 1968.95 0 : 1 2166.36 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Didenko Andrey 1998.96 0 : 1 2050.54 Magdeev Igor RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2649.47 0 : 1 2390.75 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2350.80 1 : 0 2526.54 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.28 0 : 1 2483.35 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2468.51 0 : 1 2347.49 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2451.94 1 : 0 2319.07 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2406.47 1 : 0 2050.54 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.26 1 : 0 2166.36 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Kozhemjakina Lidia 1644.65 0 : 1 2138.98 Sinitsyn Vladimir RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1779.96 0 : 1 2060.03 Suslov Sergey RUS
RUS Sedov Andrey 2003.30 1 : 0 1803.79 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 2000.75 1 : 0 1968.95 Bogatyryov Aleksandr RUS
RUS Didenko Andrey 1998.96 0 : 1 1918.91 Mokeev Vladimir RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1910.36 1 : 0 1978.83 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1766.84 0 : 1 1922.98 Sadelov Igor RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2649.47 0 : 1 2138.98 Sinitsyn Vladimir RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2526.54 1 : 0 2347.49 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2406.47 0.5 : 0.5 2483.35 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Sedov Andrey 2003.30 0 : 1 2468.51 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2451.94 0 : 1 2390.75 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.26 1 : 0 2350.80 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2319.07 1 : 0 2060.03 Suslov Sergey RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.28 1 : 0 1922.98 Sadelov Igor RUS
RUS Mokeev Vladimir 1918.91 0 : 1 2166.36 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2050.54 1 : 0 2000.75 Tikhomirov Mikhail RUS
RUS Didenko Andrey 1998.96 1 : 0 1766.84 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 1978.83 1 : 0 1779.96 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Bogatyryov Aleksandr 1968.95 1 : 0 1644.65 Kozhemjakina Lidia RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1910.36 1 : 0 1803.79 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 2000.75 0 : 1 2649.47 Tarannikov Yuriy RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2526.54 0 : 1 2319.07 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2483.35 0.5 : 0.5 2468.51 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.26 1 : 0 2390.75 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Magdeev Igor 2050.54 0 : 1 2350.80 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1910.36 0 : 1 2347.49 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2166.36 0.5 : 0.5 2268.28 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Sedov Andrey 2003.30 1 : 0 2138.98 Sinitsyn Vladimir RUS
RUS Didenko Andrey 1998.96 1 : 0 2060.03 Suslov Sergey RUS
RUS Mokeev Vladimir 1918.91 1 : 0 1978.83 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Bogatyryov Aleksandr 1968.95 1 : 0 1922.98 Sadelov Igor RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1803.79 1 : 0 1766.84 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Kozhemjakina Lidia 1644.65 0 : 1 1779.96 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2649.47 1 : 0 1918.91 Mokeev Vladimir RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2526.54 1 : 0 2138.98 Sinitsyn Vladimir RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2350.80 0 : 1 2483.35 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2166.36 0 : 1 2468.51 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2451.94 1 : 0 1910.36 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.26 0 : 1 2406.47 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2390.75 0 : 1 2347.49 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.28 1 : 0 2319.07 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1803.79 0 : 1 2060.03 Suslov Sergey RUS
RUS Bogatyryov Aleksandr 1968.95 1 : 0 2050.54 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Didenko Andrey 1998.96 1 : 0 2003.30 Sedov Andrey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 1978.83 0 : 1 2000.75 Tikhomirov Mikhail RUS
RUS Sadelov Igor 1922.98 1 : 0 1779.96 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1766.84 1 : 0 1644.65 Kozhemjakina Lidia RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2649.47 1 : 0 2350.80 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2526.54 1 : 0 1968.95 Bogatyryov Aleksandr RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2483.35 0.5 : 0.5 2364.26 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.28 0 : 1 2468.51 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Didenko Andrey 1998.96 0 : 1 2451.94 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2406.47 0 : 1 2347.49 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2390.75 0 : 1 2319.07 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2166.36 1 : 0 2050.54 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 2138.98 1 : 0 2000.75 Tikhomirov Mikhail RUS
RUS Sedov Andrey 2003.30 0 : 1 2060.03 Suslov Sergey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 1978.83 1 : 0 1644.65 Kozhemjakina Lidia RUS
RUS Sadelov Igor 1922.98 1 : 0 1918.91 Mokeev Vladimir RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1910.36 1 : 0 1766.84 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 1803.79 0 : 1 1779.96 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2649.47 1 : 0 2526.54 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2483.35 0.5 : 0.5 2347.49 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2468.51 1 : 0 2406.47 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2166.36 0 : 1 2451.94 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Tarasevich Stepan 2390.75 1 : 0 2268.28 Nikonova Natalya RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.26 1 : 0 2319.07 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Bogatyryov Aleksandr 1968.95 0 : 1 2350.80 Poltaratsky Nikolay RUS
RUS Suslov Sergey 2060.03 0 : 1 2138.98 Sinitsyn Vladimir RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 1978.83 1 : 0 2050.54 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1766.84 0 : 1 2003.30 Sedov Andrey RUS
RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 2000.75 1 : 0 1918.91 Mokeev Vladimir RUS
RUS Didenko Andrey 1998.96 1 : 0 1779.96 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Sadelov Igor 1922.98 1 : 0 1910.36 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Kozhemjakina Lidia 1644.65 1 : 0 1803.79 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Tarannikov Yuriy 2649.47 0.5 : 0.5 2468.51 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2406.47 0 : 1 2526.54 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2451.94 0 : 1 2483.35 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Sinitsyn Vladimir 2138.98 1 : 0 2390.75 Tarasevich Stepan RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2364.26 0 : 1 2347.49 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Poltaratsky Nikolay 2350.80 1 : 0 1922.98 Sadelov Igor RUS
RUS Didenko Andrey 1998.96 0 : 1 2319.07 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Nikonova Natalya 2268.28 1 : 0 1968.95 Bogatyryov Aleksandr RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2166.36 1 : 0 1779.96 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Sedov Andrey 2003.30 1 : 0 2050.54 Magdeev Igor RUS
RUS Tikhomirov Mikhail 2000.75 1 : 0 1766.84 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 1978.83 1 : 0 1803.79 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 1910.36 1 : 0 1644.65 Kozhemjakina Lidia RUS