Riga Open

Place: Riga, Latvia

Start: 2019-04-13, End: 2019-04-14

Rule: RIF, Games: 50

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2229.16 0 : 1 2581.85 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2229.16 0 : 1 2581.85 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Lääne Rauno 2002.99 0 : 1 2566.43 Mesila Villem EST
EST Kolk Mari 1798.05 0 : 1 2525.44 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2502.46 1 : 0 2115.40 Burtsev Peter RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1980.96 0 : 1 2425.66 Ilu Timo EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1915.82 0 : 1 2327.86 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2320.05 1 : 0 1919.33 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1975.37 0 : 1 2260.76 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1667.37 0 : 1 2164.39 Piik Sander EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Ilu Timo 2425.66 0 : 1 2581.85 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2320.05 0 : 1 2566.43 Mesila Villem EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2525.44 1 : 0 2260.76 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Piik Sander 2164.39 0 : 1 2502.46 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lents Johann 2469.41 0 : 1 2327.86 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2229.16 0 : 1 1980.96 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1667.37 0 : 1 2115.40 Burtsev Peter RUS
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2108.42 1 : 0 1915.82 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2002.99 1 : 0 1919.33 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1975.37 1 : 0 1798.05 Kolk Mari EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2525.44 1 : 0 2581.85 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2502.46 0 : 1 2566.43 Mesila Villem EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2002.99 0 : 1 2469.41 Lents Johann EST
EST Ilu Timo 2425.66 1 : 0 2327.86 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Purk Tauri 2320.05 0 : 1 2108.42 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2260.76 0 : 1 2115.40 Burtsev Peter RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2229.16 1 : 0 1667.37 Lääne Kristjan EST
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1980.96 1 : 0 2164.39 Piik Sander EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1919.33 1 : 0 1975.37 Kondakov Ilya RUS
EST Kolk Mari 1798.05 0 : 1 1915.82 Murumaa Magnus EST
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Burtsev Peter 2115.40 0 : 1 2581.85 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
EST Mesila Villem 2566.43 0 : 1 2525.44 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Katsev Ilya 2327.86 0 : 1 2502.46 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Lents Johann 2469.41 1 : 0 1980.96 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2108.42 0 : 1 2425.66 Ilu Timo EST
EST Purk Tauri 2320.05 1 : 0 2002.99 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1915.82 0 : 1 2260.76 Kolk Kuno EST
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1975.37 0 : 1 2229.16 Ikla Markus EST
EST Piik Sander 2164.39 1 : 0 1919.33 Reimand Hanna-Kai EST
EST Lääne Kristjan 1667.37 0.5 : 0.5 1798.05 Kolk Mari EST
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2581.85 1 : 0 2502.46 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Mesila Villem 2566.43 1 : 0 2425.66 Ilu Timo EST
EST Lents Johann 2469.41 0.5 : 0.5 2525.44 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
RUS Burtsev Peter 2115.40 0 : 1 2327.86 Katsev Ilya RUS
EST Narva Jaan Oskar 1980.96 0 : 1 2320.05 Purk Tauri EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2260.76 1 : 0 2229.16 Ikla Markus EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 2108.42 0 : 1 2164.39 Piik Sander EST
EST Lääne Rauno 2002.99 1 : 0 1798.05 Kolk Mari EST
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1975.37 0 : 1 1915.82 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Reimand Hanna-Kai 1919.33 0 : 1 1667.37 Lääne Kristjan EST