The 22th Russian Championship, First League

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2013-11-03, End: 2013-11-09

Rule: Yamasyrv-5, Games: 175

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2621.55 1 : 0 2377.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2598.53 1 : 0 2281.79 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2365.64 0 : 1 2547.90 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2365.85 0.5 : 0.5 2532.10 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.05 1 : 0 2251.92 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2436.03 1 : 0 2158.20 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2015.63 0 : 1 2411.64 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2397.06 1 : 0 2098.36 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1931.23 0 : 1 2390.22 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2385.06 1 : 0 1947.95 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2368.61 1 : 0 2159.99 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2362.82 1 : 0 2168.41 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2344.56 1 : 0 2247.43 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2331.21 1 : 0 1993.37 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2015.75 1 : 0 2313.71 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1824.28 0 : 1 2083.08 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2368.61 0 : 1 2621.55 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2385.06 0 : 1 2598.53 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2547.90 1 : 0 2390.22 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2532.10 1 : 0 2313.71 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.05 1 : 0 2331.21 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2436.03 1 : 0 2083.08 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2051.82 0 : 1 2411.64 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2344.56 0 : 1 2397.06 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2159.99 0 : 1 2377.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.79 0.5 : 0.5 2365.85 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2365.64 1 : 0 2015.63 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2362.82 1 : 0 2015.75 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1993.37 0 : 1 2251.92 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2247.43 1 : 0 1947.95 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2168.41 1 : 0 1931.23 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1824.28 0 : 1 2158.20 Semyonov Oleg RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2621.55 0.5 : 0.5 2436.03 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2598.53 0.5 : 0.5 2411.64 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2547.90 1 : 0 2397.06 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2344.56 0 : 1 2532.10 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.05 1 : 0 2362.82 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2390.22 1 : 0 2051.82 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2251.92 0 : 1 2385.06 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2015.75 0 : 1 2377.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2368.61 0 : 1 2365.64 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2365.85 1 : 0 2098.36 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2247.43 0 : 1 2331.21 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2158.20 0 : 1 2281.79 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2168.41 1 : 0 2083.08 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1931.23 1 : 0 2159.99 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2015.63 0 : 1 1993.37 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1824.28 0 : 1 1947.95 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2621.55 1 : 0 2598.53 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.05 0 : 1 2547.90 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2436.03 0.5 : 0.5 2532.10 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2411.64 0 : 1 2362.82 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2397.06 1 : 0 2168.41 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2390.22 0.5 : 0.5 2365.85 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2385.06 0.5 : 0.5 2377.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2368.61 0 : 1 2281.79 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2365.64 0 : 1 2331.21 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2344.56 1 : 0 1947.95 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2251.92 0 : 1 2098.36 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1931.23 0 : 1 2247.43 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2159.99 1 : 0 2051.82 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2158.20 1 : 0 1993.37 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2083.08 0 : 1 2015.75 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2015.63 0 : 1 1824.28 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Makarov Pavel 2547.90 0.5 : 0.5 2621.55 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2598.53 0.5 : 0.5 2390.22 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2532.10 1 : 0 2331.21 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.05 0.5 : 0.5 2436.03 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2365.85 0.5 : 0.5 2411.64 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2397.06 0 : 1 2362.82 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2365.64 0.5 : 0.5 2385.06 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.79 0 : 1 2377.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2368.61 1 : 0 1993.37 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2344.56 1 : 0 2015.75 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2251.92 1 : 0 1824.28 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2168.41 0 : 1 2247.43 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2083.08 0 : 1 2159.99 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2098.36 1 : 0 2158.20 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2051.82 1 : 0 1947.95 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2015.63 0 : 1 1931.23 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2621.55 1 : 0 2362.82 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2397.06 0 : 1 2598.53 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2532.10 0 : 1 2547.90 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.05 1 : 0 2377.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2411.64 0.5 : 0.5 2436.03 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2390.22 0.5 : 0.5 2331.21 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2365.85 0.5 : 0.5 2385.06 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1824.28 0 : 1 2368.61 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2247.43 1 : 0 2365.64 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2344.56 1 : 0 2098.36 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2251.92 1 : 0 2281.79 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2051.82 0 : 1 2168.41 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2158.20 0 : 1 2159.99 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2083.08 1 : 0 1993.37 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1931.23 0 : 1 2015.75 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1947.95 0 : 1 2015.63 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.05 1 : 0 2621.55 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2598.53 0.5 : 0.5 2547.90 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2532.10 1 : 0 2362.82 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2247.43 1 : 0 2436.03 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2411.64 1 : 0 2331.21 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2397.06 0 : 1 2365.85 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2390.22 0 : 1 2377.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2344.56 0.5 : 0.5 2385.06 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2368.61 1 : 0 2015.75 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.79 0 : 1 2365.64 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2251.92 1 : 0 2159.99 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2098.36 0 : 1 2168.41 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2083.08 0 : 1 2158.20 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2051.82 1 : 0 2015.63 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1947.95 1 : 0 1993.37 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1824.28 1 : 0 1931.23 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2621.55 1 : 0 2344.56 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2598.53 0.5 : 0.5 2365.85 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2247.43 0.5 : 0.5 2547.90 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.05 0 : 1 2532.10 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2436.03 0.5 : 0.5 2385.06 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2411.64 1 : 0 2377.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2051.82 0 : 1 2397.06 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2390.22 1 : 0 2365.64 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2368.61 0.5 : 0.5 2168.41 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2251.92 0 : 1 2362.82 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2158.20 0 : 1 2331.21 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.79 1 : 0 2015.75 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2159.99 1 : 0 2098.36 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2015.63 0.5 : 0.5 2083.08 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1824.28 1 : 0 1993.37 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1947.95 0 : 1 1931.23 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2621.55 0 : 1 2532.10 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2598.53 0.5 : 0.5 2362.82 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2547.90 1 : 0 2411.64 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2530.05 1 : 0 2247.43 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2365.85 0.5 : 0.5 2436.03 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2397.06 1 : 0 2159.99 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2390.22 0.5 : 0.5 2368.61 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2331.21 0 : 1 2385.06 Metreveli Irina RUS
RUS Sumarokova Aleksandra 2251.92 0 : 1 2377.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2365.64 1 : 0 2015.75 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2344.56 1 : 0 2168.41 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.79 0.5 : 0.5 2098.36 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2158.20 1 : 0 2015.63 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2083.08 1 : 0 1947.95 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2051.82 1 : 0 1824.28 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1993.37 0 : 1 1931.23 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2365.85 0 : 1 2621.55 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2532.10 0.5 : 0.5 2598.53 Fedorkin Oleg RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2547.90 0.5 : 0.5 2362.82 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2385.06 0.5 : 0.5 2530.05 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2436.03 0 : 1 2390.22 Smirnov Evgeny RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2411.64 0 : 1 2344.56 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Golomaryov Anthony 2397.06 1 : 0 2368.61 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2247.43 0.5 : 0.5 2377.57 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2365.64 1 : 0 1931.23 Glibina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2168.41 0 : 1 2331.21 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.79 0 : 1 2159.99 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2083.08 0 : 1 2251.92 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2158.20 1 : 0 1947.95 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2098.36 1 : 0 1824.28 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 1993.37 1 : 0 2051.82 Fedoseyev Arseniy RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2015.75 1 : 0 2015.63 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Smirnov Evgeny 2390.22 0.5 : 0.5 2621.55 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Fedorkin Oleg 2598.53 0.5 : 0.5 2530.05 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2547.90 0.5 : 0.5 2344.56 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Metreveli Irina 2385.06 0 : 1 2532.10 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2368.61 0 : 1 2436.03 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2247.43 0 : 1 2397.06 Golomaryov Anthony RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2377.57 0.5 : 0.5 2362.82 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2365.85 1 : 0 2331.21 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2281.79 1 : 0 2015.63 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2158.20 0 : 1 2251.92 Sumarokova Aleksandra RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1947.95 0 : 1 2168.41 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2159.99 1 : 0 1824.28 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Fedoseyev Arseniy 2051.82 1 : 0 2098.36 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Glibina Ekaterina 1931.23 0 : 1 2083.08 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2015.75 0 : 1 1993.37 Dyachkov Nikita RUS