Nizhny Novgorod region open championship

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Start: 2019-07-22, End: 2019-07-24

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 61

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1951.36 0 : 1 2575.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2575.87 1 : 0 2161.03 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1979.55 1 : 0 2417.92 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1996.68 0 : 1 2415.86 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2340.21 1 : 0 1992.82 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2027.15 0 : 1 2327.39 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2219.20 1 : 0 1584.32 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.07 1 : 0 1758.85 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Orlov Maxim 2340.21 0 : 1 2575.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2575.87 1 : 0 2219.20 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2417.92 0.5 : 0.5 1996.68 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1979.55 0 : 1 2415.86 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2327.39 1 : 0 2175.07 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2161.03 1 : 0 1584.32 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2027.15 1 : 0 1758.85 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1951.36 0.5 : 0.5 1992.82 Chernyi Anton RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2327.39 1 : 0 2575.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2415.86 0 : 1 2575.87 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1951.36 0 : 1 2417.92 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2161.03 1 : 0 2340.21 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2219.20 1 : 0 1979.55 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.07 0.5 : 0.5 2027.15 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1996.68 1 : 0 1992.82 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1758.85 1 : 0 1584.32 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2575.99 1 : 0 2219.20 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2575.87 1 : 0 2327.39 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2027.15 0 : 1 2417.92 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2415.86 0 : 1 2161.03 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2340.21 1 : 0 1758.85 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1996.68 0 : 1 2175.07 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1951.36 1 : 0 1584.32 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2575.87 1 : 0 2575.99 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.07 0 : 1 2417.92 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2219.20 0.5 : 0.5 2415.86 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1979.55 0 : 1 2340.21 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2327.39 0 : 1 2161.03 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2027.15 1 : 0 1951.36 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1758.85 0 : 1 1996.68 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1992.82 1 : 0 1584.32 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2575.99 1 : 0 2175.07 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2575.87 1 : 0 2340.21 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2161.03 0 : 1 2417.92 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2327.39 0 : 1 2415.86 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1996.68 0 : 1 2219.20 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2027.15 1 : 0 1992.82 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1758.85 0 : 1 1951.36 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2575.99 1 : 0 2161.03 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2575.87 1 : 0 2417.92 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2027.15 0 : 1 2415.86 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2340.21 1 : 0 1951.36 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2219.20 1 : 0 2327.39 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.07 1 : 0 1584.32 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1996.68 1 : 0 1979.55 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1992.82 0 : 1 1758.85 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2575.99 1 : 0 2415.86 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1758.85 0 : 1 2575.87 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2417.92 0 : 1 2219.20 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2340.21 1 : 0 1996.68 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1992.82 0 : 1 2175.07 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1951.36 0 : 1 2161.03 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2027.15 0 : 1 1979.55 Kondakov Ilya RUS