Nizhny Novgorod region open championship

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Start: 2019-07-22, End: 2019-07-24

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 61

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1948.38 0 : 1 2577.71 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2576.61 1 : 0 2173.13 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1985.34 1 : 0 2422.65 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2000.48 0 : 1 2417.99 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2343.84 1 : 0 1998.44 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2044.51 0 : 1 2327.86 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2218.22 1 : 0 1566.33 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.07 1 : 0 1763.51 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Orlov Maxim 2343.84 0 : 1 2577.71 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2576.61 1 : 0 2218.22 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2422.65 0.5 : 0.5 2000.48 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1985.34 0 : 1 2417.99 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2327.86 1 : 0 2175.07 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2173.13 1 : 0 1566.33 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2044.51 1 : 0 1763.51 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1948.38 0.5 : 0.5 1998.44 Chernyi Anton RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Katsev Ilya 2327.86 1 : 0 2577.71 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2417.99 0 : 1 2576.61 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1948.38 0 : 1 2422.65 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2173.13 1 : 0 2343.84 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2218.22 1 : 0 1985.34 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.07 0.5 : 0.5 2044.51 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2000.48 1 : 0 1998.44 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1763.51 1 : 0 1566.33 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2577.71 1 : 0 2218.22 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2576.61 1 : 0 2327.86 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2044.51 0 : 1 2422.65 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Skuridin Alexey 2417.99 0 : 1 2173.13 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2343.84 1 : 0 1763.51 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2000.48 0 : 1 2175.07 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1948.38 1 : 0 1566.33 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2576.61 1 : 0 2577.71 Epifanov Dmitry RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.07 0 : 1 2422.65 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2218.22 0.5 : 0.5 2417.99 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1985.34 0 : 1 2343.84 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2327.86 0 : 1 2173.13 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2044.51 1 : 0 1948.38 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1763.51 0 : 1 2000.48 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1998.44 1 : 0 1566.33 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2577.71 1 : 0 2175.07 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2576.61 1 : 0 2343.84 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2173.13 0 : 1 2422.65 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2327.86 0 : 1 2417.99 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2000.48 0 : 1 2218.22 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2044.51 1 : 0 1998.44 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1763.51 0 : 1 1948.38 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2577.71 1 : 0 2173.13 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2576.61 1 : 0 2422.65 Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2044.51 0 : 1 2417.99 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2343.84 1 : 0 1948.38 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2218.22 1 : 0 2327.86 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2175.07 1 : 0 1566.33 Novichkova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 2000.48 1 : 0 1985.34 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1998.44 0 : 1 1763.51 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Epifanov Dmitry 2577.71 1 : 0 2417.99 Skuridin Alexey RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1763.51 0 : 1 2576.61 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Lavrik-Karmazin Maksim 2422.65 0 : 1 2218.22 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2343.84 1 : 0 2000.48 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1998.44 0 : 1 2175.07 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1948.38 0 : 1 2173.13 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 2044.51 0 : 1 1985.34 Kondakov Ilya RUS