XII Russian Championship, High League

Place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia

Start: 2004-02-15, End: 2004-02-22

Rule: RIF, Games: 116

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2473.68 0 : 1 2618.53 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2570.83 1 : 0 2395.68 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2495.65 1 : 0 2488.81 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2456.22 0 : 1 2464.59 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2312.55 1 : 0 2287.89 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2052.28 1 : 0 2276.55 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2392.26 0 : 1 2618.53 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2570.83 0.5 : 0.5 2456.22 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2495.65 0.5 : 0.5 2276.55 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2488.81 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2473.68 1 : 0 2287.89 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2464.59 1 : 0 2312.55 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2052.28 0 : 1 2395.68 Makarov Pavel RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2245.04 0 : 1 2618.53 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2312.55 0.5 : 0.5 2570.83 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2052.28 0 : 1 2495.65 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2432.29 0 : 1 2488.81 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2473.68 1 : 0 2464.59 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2395.68 0.5 : 0.5 2456.22 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2392.26 1 : 0 2287.89 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2184.69 1 : 0 2276.55 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2488.81 1 : 0 2618.53 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2473.68 1 : 0 2570.83 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2495.65 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2392.26 0 : 1 2464.59 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2052.28 0 : 1 2456.22 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2432.29 1 : 0 2276.55 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2312.55 0 : 1 2395.68 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2245.04 0 : 1 2287.89 Sorokina Oksana RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2618.53 1 : 0 2276.55 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2570.83 0 : 1 2392.26 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2495.65 1 : 0 2432.29 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2287.89 0 : 1 2488.81 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2395.68 1 : 0 2473.68 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2245.04 0 : 1 2464.59 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2312.55 0 : 1 2456.22 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2052.28 0 : 1 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2495.65 0 : 1 2618.53 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2245.04 0 : 1 2570.83 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2464.59 0.5 : 0.5 2488.81 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2456.22 0.5 : 0.5 2473.68 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2432.29 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2395.68 0.5 : 0.5 2392.26 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2312.55 1 : 0 2052.28 Drozdov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2287.89 0.5 : 0.5 2276.55 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2618.53 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2570.83 0 : 1 2488.81 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2287.89 0 : 1 2495.65 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2312.55 0 : 1 2473.68 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2464.59 1 : 0 2276.55 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2456.22 0.5 : 0.5 2392.26 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2432.29 1 : 0 2052.28 Drozdov Vladimir RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2395.68 1 : 0 2245.04 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2618.53 1 : 0 2432.29 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2570.83 1 : 0 2276.55 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2464.59 0 : 1 2495.65 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2395.68 0 : 1 2488.81 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2052.28 0 : 1 2473.68 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2456.22 0.5 : 0.5 2245.04 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2392.26 1 : 0 2312.55 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2184.69 0 : 1 2287.89 Sorokina Oksana RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2052.28 0 : 1 2618.53 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2495.65 0 : 1 2570.83 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2456.22 1 : 0 2488.81 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2473.68 1 : 0 2392.26 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2464.59 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2432.29 0 : 1 2287.89 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2395.68 0 : 1 2276.55 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2312.55 1 : 0 2245.04 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Sorokina Oksana 2287.89 0 : 1 2618.53 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2184.69 0 : 1 2570.83 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2495.65 1 : 0 2395.68 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2312.55 0 : 1 2488.81 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2473.68 1 : 0 2245.04 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2464.59 0 : 1 2432.29 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2456.22 0.5 : 0.5 2276.55 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2052.28 1 : 0 2392.26 Karasyov Maxim RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2464.59 0 : 1 2618.53 Chingin Konstantin RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2570.83 0.5 : 0.5 2432.29 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2495.65 0.5 : 0.5 2456.22 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2473.68 0 : 1 2488.81 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2395.68 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2392.26 1 : 0 2245.04 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2312.55 1 : 0 2276.55 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2052.28 0 : 1 2287.89 Sorokina Oksana RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2618.53 0 : 1 2570.83 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2312.55 0 : 1 2495.65 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2488.81 0 : 1 2392.26 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2473.68 1 : 0 2276.55 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2464.59 1 : 0 2287.89 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2184.69 0 : 1 2456.22 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2432.29 1 : 0 2395.68 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2052.28 0.5 : 0.5 2245.04 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2618.53 1 : 0 2395.68 Makarov Pavel RUS
RUS Klimashin Alexander 2570.83 1 : 0 2287.89 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2495.65 1 : 0 2473.68 Mikhailov Alexander RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2245.04 0 : 1 2488.81 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2052.28 0 : 1 2464.59 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2432.29 0 : 1 2456.22 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2276.55 0.5 : 0.5 2392.26 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Nekrasov Denis 2312.55 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
Round 14
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2618.53 0.5 : 0.5 2456.22 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2464.59 0 : 1 2570.83 Klimashin Alexander RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2495.65 0 : 1 2392.26 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Drozdov Vladimir 2052.28 0 : 1 2488.81 Kareyev Vladislav RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2473.68 1 : 0 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2432.29 0.5 : 0.5 2312.55 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2395.68 1 : 0 2287.89 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2245.04 0.5 : 0.5 2276.55 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
Round 15
Black Result White
RUS Chingin Konstantin 2618.53 1 : 0 2312.55 Nekrasov Denis RUS
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2495.65 0.5 : 0.5 2245.04 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Kareyev Vladislav 2488.81 1 : 0 2276.55 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Mikhailov Alexander 2473.68 0.5 : 0.5 2432.29 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Makarov Pavel 2395.68 0 : 1 2464.59 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2456.22 0 : 1 2287.89 Sorokina Oksana RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2392.26 0.5 : 0.5 2184.69 Sirategyan Karen RUS