European Championship

Place: Havlickuv Brod, Czech Republic

Start: 2006-09-25, End: 2006-09-29

Rule: RIF, Games: 143

Round 1
Black Result White
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2169.60 0 : 1 2775.73 Meritee Ando EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2584.48 1 : 0 2104.16 Neuman Petr CZE
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2543.71 1 : 0 2292.63 Drozd Olexandr UKR
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2519.04 1 : 0 2292.19 Jonsson Peter SWE
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2353.62 0.5 : 0.5 2507.84 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2337.33 0 : 1 2486.34 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2168.94 0 : 1 2465.58 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2148.72 0 : 1 2426.40 Karasyov Maxim RUS
EST Lents Johann 2425.51 1 : 0 2177.56 Pestereva Maria RUS
CZE Laube Pavel 2358.84 1 : 0 2104.16 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
CZE Nemec Tomas 2136.58 0 : 1 2333.16 Balabhai Viktor RUS
AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2212.32 1 : 0 2326.10 Serdyukov Egor RUS
EST Oblikas Mikk 2196.67 0 : 1 2302.83 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2299.32 0 : 1 2227.79 Lind Bjorn SWE
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.12 0.5 : 0.5 2274.76 Metreveli Irina RUS
SVK Eged Igor 2185.23 0 : 1 2267.15 Nowak Pawel POL
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2302.83 0 : 1 2775.73 Meritee Ando EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2584.48 1 : 0 2543.71 Savrasova Yulia RUS
AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2212.32 0 : 1 2519.04 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.12 0 : 1 2507.84 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2486.34 0 : 1 2426.40 Karasyov Maxim RUS
CZE Laube Pavel 2358.84 0 : 1 2465.58 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2333.16 0 : 1 2425.51 Lents Johann EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2274.76 0 : 1 2353.62 Nowakowski Maciej POL
CZE Nemec Tomas 2136.58 0 : 1 2337.33 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2326.10 1 : 0 2196.67 Oblikas Mikk EST
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2148.72 0 : 1 2299.32 Nykl Ondrej CZE
UKR Drozd Olexandr 2292.63 1 : 0 2168.94 Okatova Anna RUS
SWE Jonsson Peter 2292.19 1 : 0 2104.16 Neuman Petr CZE
POL Nowak Pawel 2267.15 1 : 0 2227.79 Lind Bjorn SWE
SVK Eged Igor 2185.23 1 : 0 2104.16 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Pestereva Maria 2177.56 1 : 0 2169.60 Kolouchova Monika CZE
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2775.73 1 : 0 2519.04 Artemyev Sergey RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2465.58 0 : 1 2584.48 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2543.71 1 : 0 2292.19 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2426.40 0 : 1 2507.84 Kadulin Alexander RUS
AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2212.32 0 : 1 2486.34 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
EST Lents Johann 2425.51 0.5 : 0.5 2267.15 Nowak Pawel POL
CZE Laube Pavel 2358.84 1 : 0 2292.63 Drozd Olexandr UKR
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2326.10 0 : 1 2353.62 Nowakowski Maciej POL
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2337.33 1 : 0 2227.79 Lind Bjorn SWE
SVK Eged Igor 2185.23 0.5 : 0.5 2333.16 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2302.83 0.5 : 0.5 2177.56 Pestereva Maria RUS
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2299.32 1 : 0 2274.76 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Oblikas Mikk 2196.67 1 : 0 2136.58 Nemec Tomas CZE
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2148.72 0 : 1 2191.12 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2169.60 0 : 1 2104.16 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
RUS Okatova Anna 2168.94 1 : 0 2104.16 Neuman Petr CZE
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2584.48 0 : 1 2775.73 Meritee Ando EST
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2543.71 0.5 : 0.5 2486.34 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2426.40 0 : 1 2519.04 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2507.84 0.5 : 0.5 2267.15 Nowak Pawel POL
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2299.32 0 : 1 2465.58 Karlsson Stefan SWE
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2353.62 0 : 1 2425.51 Lents Johann EST
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2337.33 1 : 0 2358.84 Laube Pavel CZE
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2333.16 1 : 0 2302.83 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2326.10 0 : 1 2104.16 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
UKR Drozd Olexandr 2292.63 1 : 0 2292.19 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Oblikas Mikk 2196.67 1 : 0 2274.76 Metreveli Irina RUS
SWE Lind Bjorn 2227.79 1 : 0 2212.32 Dzainukov Eldar AZE
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.12 1 : 0 2185.23 Eged Igor SVK
RUS Pestereva Maria 2177.56 0.5 : 0.5 2168.94 Okatova Anna RUS
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2169.60 0 : 1 2148.72 Kryuchok Roman RUS
CZE Nemec Tomas 2136.58 1 : 0 2104.16 Neuman Petr CZE
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2775.73 1 : 0 2425.51 Lents Johann EST
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2507.84 1 : 0 2584.48 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.12 0.5 : 0.5 2543.71 Savrasova Yulia RUS
POL Nowak Pawel 2267.15 0 : 1 2519.04 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2486.34 1 : 0 2353.62 Nowakowski Maciej POL
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2337.33 0 : 1 2465.58 Karlsson Stefan SWE
CZE Laube Pavel 2358.84 1 : 0 2426.40 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2333.16 1 : 0 2196.67 Oblikas Mikk EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2274.76 0 : 1 2326.10 Serdyukov Egor RUS
UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2104.16 0 : 1 2302.83 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2177.56 0 : 1 2299.32 Nykl Ondrej CZE
SWE Lind Bjorn 2227.79 0 : 1 2292.63 Drozd Olexandr UKR
AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2212.32 0.5 : 0.5 2292.19 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Okatova Anna 2168.94 0 : 1 2185.23 Eged Igor SVK
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2169.60 0 : 1 2104.16 Neuman Petr CZE
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2148.72 0 : 1 2136.58 Nemec Tomas CZE
Round 6
Black Result White
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2465.58 0 : 1 2775.73 Meritee Ando EST
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2353.62 0 : 1 2584.48 Soosõrv Ants EST
POL Nowak Pawel 2267.15 0.5 : 0.5 2543.71 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2519.04 0 : 1 2507.84 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2486.34 0.5 : 0.5 2333.16 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2326.10 0 : 1 2426.40 Karasyov Maxim RUS
EST Lents Johann 2425.51 0 : 1 2299.32 Nykl Ondrej CZE
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.12 1 : 0 2358.84 Laube Pavel CZE
UKR Drozd Olexandr 2292.63 1 : 0 2337.33 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
SVK Eged Igor 2185.23 0 : 1 2302.83 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
CZE Nemec Tomas 2136.58 0 : 1 2292.19 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Metreveli Irina 2274.76 1 : 0 2169.60 Kolouchova Monika CZE
SWE Lind Bjorn 2227.79 1 : 0 2104.16 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2212.32 0 : 1 2168.94 Okatova Anna RUS
EST Oblikas Mikk 2196.67 1 : 0 2177.56 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2148.72 0 : 1 2104.16 Neuman Petr CZE
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Meritee Ando 2775.73 0 : 1 2507.84 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.12 0 : 1 2584.48 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2543.71 0 : 1 2425.51 Lents Johann EST
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2519.04 1 : 0 2486.34 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2333.16 0 : 1 2465.58 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2337.33 0.5 : 0.5 2426.40 Karasyov Maxim RUS
CZE Laube Pavel 2358.84 1 : 0 2196.67 Oblikas Mikk EST
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2353.62 0.5 : 0.5 2292.19 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2326.10 1 : 0 2136.58 Nemec Tomas CZE
POL Nowak Pawel 2267.15 0 : 1 2302.83 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2299.32 0 : 1 2292.63 Drozd Olexandr UKR
RUS Metreveli Irina 2274.76 1 : 0 2148.72 Kryuchok Roman RUS
SVK Eged Igor 2185.23 0 : 1 2227.79 Lind Bjorn SWE
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2169.60 0 : 1 2212.32 Dzainukov Eldar AZE
RUS Pestereva Maria 2177.56 1 : 0 2104.16 Neuman Petr CZE
RUS Okatova Anna 2168.94 0.5 : 0.5 2104.16 Piddubny Konstantin UKR
Round 8
Black Result White
UKR Drozd Olexandr 2292.63 0 : 1 2775.73 Meritee Ando EST
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2519.04 0.5 : 0.5 2584.48 Soosõrv Ants EST
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2543.71 1 : 0 2426.40 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2507.84 1 : 0 2465.58 Karlsson Stefan SWE
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2486.34 0 : 1 2358.84 Laube Pavel CZE
EST Lents Johann 2425.51 1 : 0 2302.83 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
POL Nowakowski Maciej 2353.62 0 : 1 2196.67 Oblikas Mikk EST
POL Nowak Pawel 2267.15 1 : 0 2337.33 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2333.16 1 : 0 2227.79 Lind Bjorn SWE
RUS Okatova Anna 2168.94 0 : 1 2326.10 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.12 1 : 0 2299.32 Nykl Ondrej CZE
RUS Pestereva Maria 2177.56 1 : 0 2292.19 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Metreveli Irina 2274.76 0 : 1 2104.16 Neuman Petr CZE
UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2104.16 0.5 : 0.5 2212.32 Dzainukov Eldar AZE
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2148.72 1 : 0 2185.23 Eged Igor SVK
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2169.60 1 : 0 2136.58 Nemec Tomas CZE
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2333.16 0 : 1 2775.73 Meritee Ando EST
EST Soosõrv Ants 2584.48 1 : 0 2292.63 Drozd Olexandr UKR
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2543.71 1 : 0 2302.83 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
CZE Laube Pavel 2358.84 0 : 1 2519.04 Artemyev Sergey RUS
EST Lents Johann 2425.51 1 : 0 2507.84 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2486.34 1 : 0 2227.79 Lind Bjorn SWE
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2191.12 0 : 1 2465.58 Karlsson Stefan SWE
UKR Piddubny Konstantin 2104.16 0 : 1 2426.40 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2148.72 0 : 1 2353.62 Nowakowski Maciej POL
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2326.10 1 : 0 2337.33 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
CZE Nykl Ondrej 2299.32 1 : 0 2196.67 Oblikas Mikk EST
RUS Okatova Anna 2168.94 0 : 1 2292.19 Jonsson Peter SWE
RUS Pestereva Maria 2177.56 0 : 1 2267.15 Nowak Pawel POL
AZE Dzainukov Eldar 2212.32 1 : 0 2104.16 Neuman Petr CZE
SVK Eged Igor 2185.23 1 : 0 2169.60 Kolouchova Monika CZE