The 25th St. Petersburg Cup

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Start: 2010-09-18, End: 2010-12-25

Rule: Rejection, Games: 98

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1924.21 1 : 0 2081.06 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1924.21 0 : 1 2059.33 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2059.33 0 : 1 2081.06 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kondratiev Valeriy 1777.54 0.5 : 0.5 1924.21 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1884.14 0 : 1 2081.06 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.17 0 : 1 2059.33 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1924.21 0 : 1 2081.06 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1915.69 1 : 0 2059.33 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.17 1 : 0 1884.14 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2081.06 0 : 1 1915.69 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.17 0 : 1 2059.33 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kondratiev Valeriy 1777.54 0 : 1 1884.14 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.22 0 : 1 2225.60 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2081.06 1 : 0 2203.64 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2059.33 1 : 0 1915.69 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Kondratiev Valeriy 1777.54 0 : 1 2033.17 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1884.14 0 : 1 1924.21 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2225.60 0 : 1 2411.49 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2181.31 0 : 1 2203.64 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2059.33 0 : 1 2081.06 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.22 1 : 0 1915.69 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.17 1 : 0 1924.21 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.49 1 : 0 2059.22 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2225.60 1 : 0 2081.06 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.64 0.5 : 0.5 2059.33 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.17 0.5 : 0.5 1915.69 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.49 0 : 1 2475.93 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.64 1 : 0 2033.17 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2059.33 0 : 1 1924.21 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2225.60 0 : 1 2475.93 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.22 0 : 1 2411.49 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1924.21 0 : 1 2203.64 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2059.33 1 : 0 2033.17 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
Round ge1
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.82 1 : 0 2225.60 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Khatbullina Leila 1771.33 0 : 1 2475.93 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.49 1 : 0 1915.69 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2293.00 1 : 0 2059.22 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.17 0 : 1 2263.12 Alexandrov Victor RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1884.14 1 : 0 2203.64 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round ge2
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.82 1 : 0 2225.60 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2475.93 1 : 0 1771.33 Khatbullina Leila RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2438.56 1 : 0 2181.31 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.49 0 : 1 1915.69 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.22 0.5 : 0.5 2293.00 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.17 1 : 0 2263.12 Alexandrov Victor RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1884.14 0 : 1 2203.64 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round gf1
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.82 0 : 1 2434.80 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gf2
Black Result White
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2434.80 0 : 1 2481.82 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
Round gf3
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.82 1 : 0 2434.80 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gf4
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.82 0 : 1 2434.80 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gf5
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.82 0 : 1 2434.80 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gh1
Black Result White
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2059.33 0 : 1 2083.33 Vodolazsky Konstantin RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.22 1 : 0 2081.06 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1915.69 0 : 1 1924.21 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1884.14 1 : 0 1701.13 Vologdina Irina RUS
Round gh2
Black Result White
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2083.33 0.5 : 0.5 2059.33 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.22 1 : 0 2081.06 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1915.69 1 : 0 1924.21 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1884.14 1 : 0 1701.13 Vologdina Irina RUS
Round gq1
Black Result White
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.64 0 : 1 2481.82 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2293.00 0 : 1 2475.93 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2263.12 0 : 1 2438.56 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.49 0 : 1 2434.80 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gq2
Black Result White
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.64 0 : 1 2481.82 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2475.93 1 : 0 2293.00 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2438.56 0 : 1 2263.12 Alexandrov Victor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.49 0.5 : 0.5 2434.80 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gs1
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.82 0.5 : 0.5 2475.93 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2263.12 0 : 1 2434.80 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gs2
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2475.93 0.5 : 0.5 2481.82 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2263.12 0.5 : 0.5 2434.80 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gs3
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2475.93 0.5 : 0.5 2481.82 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2263.12 0 : 1 2434.80 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gs4
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.82 1 : 0 2475.93 Salnikov Pavel RUS
Round se1
Black Result White
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.22 0 : 1 2438.56 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.49 1 : 0 2225.60 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2181.31 0 : 1 2293.00 Kachaev Denis RUS
Round se2
Black Result White
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.22 0 : 1 2438.56 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.49 0 : 1 2225.60 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2293.00 1 : 0 2181.31 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2083.33 0 : 1 2203.64 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round sf1
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2438.56 0.5 : 0.5 2293.00 Kachaev Denis RUS
Round sf2
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2438.56 0.5 : 0.5 2293.00 Kachaev Denis RUS
Round sh1
Black Result White
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1884.14 0 : 1 2225.60 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.17 0.5 : 0.5 2181.31 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2083.33 1 : 0 1915.69 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.22 1 : 0 1771.33 Khatbullina Leila RUS
Round sh2
Black Result White
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.17 0 : 1 2181.31 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2083.33 1 : 0 1915.69 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.22 1 : 0 1771.33 Khatbullina Leila RUS
Round sq1
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.49 0 : 1 2438.56 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2293.00 0.5 : 0.5 2083.33 Vodolazsky Konstantin RUS
Round sq2
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.49 0.5 : 0.5 2438.56 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2083.33 0 : 1 2293.00 Kachaev Denis RUS
Round ss1
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2475.93 0 : 1 2438.56 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2293.00 1 : 0 2263.12 Alexandrov Victor RUS
Round ss2
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2475.93 0 : 1 2438.56 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2293.00 0 : 1 2263.12 Alexandrov Victor RUS