The 25th St. Petersburg Cup

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Start: 2010-09-18, End: 2010-12-25

Rule: Rejection, Games: 98

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1924.28 1 : 0 2080.99 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1924.28 0 : 1 2059.26 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2059.26 0 : 1 2080.99 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kondratiev Valeriy 1777.53 0.5 : 0.5 1924.28 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1884.08 0 : 1 2080.99 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.10 0 : 1 2059.26 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1924.28 0 : 1 2080.99 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1915.63 1 : 0 2059.26 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.10 1 : 0 1884.08 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2080.99 0 : 1 1915.63 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.10 0 : 1 2059.26 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kondratiev Valeriy 1777.53 0 : 1 1884.08 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.12 0 : 1 2225.43 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2080.99 1 : 0 2203.41 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2059.26 1 : 0 1915.63 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Kondratiev Valeriy 1777.53 0 : 1 2033.10 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1884.08 0 : 1 1924.28 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2225.43 0 : 1 2411.13 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2181.14 0 : 1 2203.41 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2059.26 0 : 1 2080.99 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.12 1 : 0 1915.63 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.10 1 : 0 1924.28 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.13 1 : 0 2059.12 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2225.43 1 : 0 2080.99 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.41 0.5 : 0.5 2059.26 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.10 0.5 : 0.5 1915.63 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.13 0 : 1 2475.52 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.41 1 : 0 2033.10 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2059.26 0 : 1 1924.28 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Zelentsov Alexander 2225.43 0 : 1 2475.52 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.12 0 : 1 2411.13 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1924.28 0 : 1 2203.41 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2059.26 1 : 0 2033.10 Kuleshov Mikhail RUS
Round ge1
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.40 1 : 0 2225.43 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Khatbullina Leila 1771.27 0 : 1 2475.52 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.13 1 : 0 1915.63 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2292.68 1 : 0 2059.12 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.10 0 : 1 2263.39 Alexandrov Victor RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1884.08 1 : 0 2203.41 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round ge2
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.40 1 : 0 2225.43 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2475.52 1 : 0 1771.27 Khatbullina Leila RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2438.15 1 : 0 2181.14 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.13 0 : 1 1915.63 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.12 0.5 : 0.5 2292.68 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.10 1 : 0 2263.39 Alexandrov Victor RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1884.08 0 : 1 2203.41 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round gf1
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.40 0 : 1 2434.58 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gf2
Black Result White
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2434.58 0 : 1 2481.40 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
Round gf3
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.40 1 : 0 2434.58 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gf4
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.40 0 : 1 2434.58 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gf5
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.40 0 : 1 2434.58 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gh1
Black Result White
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2059.26 0 : 1 2083.22 Vodolazsky Konstantin RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.12 1 : 0 2080.99 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1915.63 0 : 1 1924.28 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1884.08 1 : 0 1701.10 Vologdina Irina RUS
Round gh2
Black Result White
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2083.22 0.5 : 0.5 2059.26 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.12 1 : 0 2080.99 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Kuleshova Tatyana 1915.63 1 : 0 1924.28 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1884.08 1 : 0 1701.10 Vologdina Irina RUS
Round gq1
Black Result White
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.41 0 : 1 2481.40 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2292.68 0 : 1 2475.52 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2263.39 0 : 1 2438.15 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.13 0 : 1 2434.58 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gq2
Black Result White
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2203.41 0 : 1 2481.40 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2475.52 1 : 0 2292.68 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2438.15 0 : 1 2263.39 Alexandrov Victor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.13 0.5 : 0.5 2434.58 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gs1
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.40 0.5 : 0.5 2475.52 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2263.39 0 : 1 2434.58 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gs2
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2475.52 0.5 : 0.5 2481.40 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2263.39 0.5 : 0.5 2434.58 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gs3
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2475.52 0.5 : 0.5 2481.40 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Alexandrov Victor 2263.39 0 : 1 2434.58 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
Round gs4
Black Result White
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2481.40 1 : 0 2475.52 Salnikov Pavel RUS
Round se1
Black Result White
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.12 0 : 1 2438.15 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.13 1 : 0 2225.43 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Serdyuk Andrey 2181.14 0 : 1 2292.68 Kachaev Denis RUS
Round se2
Black Result White
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.12 0 : 1 2438.15 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.13 0 : 1 2225.43 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2292.68 1 : 0 2181.14 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2083.22 0 : 1 2203.41 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round sf1
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2438.15 0.5 : 0.5 2292.68 Kachaev Denis RUS
Round sf2
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2438.15 0.5 : 0.5 2292.68 Kachaev Denis RUS
Round sh1
Black Result White
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1884.08 0 : 1 2225.43 Zelentsov Alexander RUS
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.10 0.5 : 0.5 2181.14 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2083.22 1 : 0 1915.63 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.12 1 : 0 1771.27 Khatbullina Leila RUS
Round sh2
Black Result White
RUS Kuleshov Mikhail 2033.10 0 : 1 2181.14 Serdyuk Andrey RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2083.22 1 : 0 1915.63 Kuleshova Tatyana RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2059.12 1 : 0 1771.27 Khatbullina Leila RUS
Round sq1
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.13 0 : 1 2438.15 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2292.68 0.5 : 0.5 2083.22 Vodolazsky Konstantin RUS
Round sq2
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2411.13 0.5 : 0.5 2438.15 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Vodolazsky Konstantin 2083.22 0 : 1 2292.68 Kachaev Denis RUS
Round ss1
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2475.52 0 : 1 2438.15 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2292.68 1 : 0 2263.39 Alexandrov Victor RUS
Round ss2
Black Result White
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2475.52 0 : 1 2438.15 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kachaev Denis 2292.68 0 : 1 2263.39 Alexandrov Victor RUS