Qualification Tournament

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2007-10-08, End: 2007-10-18

Rule: RIF, Games: 71

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2084.01 0 : 1 2495.04 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2217.15 1 : 0 2310.38 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.46 0 : 1 2211.34 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1885.40 0 : 1 1995.99 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1929.11 1 : 0 1923.85 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1926.51 0 : 1 1873.45 Molotova Anastasja RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 1995.99 0 : 1 2495.04 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2310.38 1 : 0 2073.49 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1929.11 0 : 1 2217.15 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.46 1 : 0 1885.40 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1926.51 1 : 0 2084.01 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1923.85 0 : 1 1873.45 Molotova Anastasja RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2495.04 1 : 0 2212.46 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2217.15 1 : 0 1873.45 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2211.34 1 : 0 1885.40 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1923.85 0 : 1 2084.01 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2073.49 1 : 0 1929.11 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2211.34 0 : 1 2495.04 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1929.11 0 : 1 2310.38 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2084.01 0 : 1 2217.15 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.46 1 : 0 1926.51 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2073.49 0.5 : 0.5 1873.45 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1923.85 1 : 0 1995.99 Oborina Anastasja RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2495.04 1 : 0 1885.40 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2310.38 1 : 0 1873.45 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2217.15 1 : 0 1995.99 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.46 1 : 0 1923.85 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1926.51 0 : 1 2211.34 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2073.49 0 : 1 2084.01 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2084.01 0 : 1 2310.38 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.46 0 : 1 2217.15 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2211.34 1 : 0 1923.85 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2073.49 1 : 0 1995.99 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1885.40 0 : 1 1926.51 Litvinova Yulia RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1926.51 0 : 1 2495.04 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2310.38 1 : 0 1995.99 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2217.15 0.5 : 0.5 2211.34 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.46 1 : 0 2073.49 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2084.01 0 : 1 1929.11 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1923.85 0 : 1 1885.40 Romanov Sergey RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2495.04 1 : 0 1923.85 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.46 0 : 1 2310.38 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1885.40 0 : 1 2217.15 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2211.34 1 : 0 2073.49 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2084.01 1 : 0 1873.45 Molotova Anastasja RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2217.15 0 : 1 2495.04 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2310.38 1 : 0 2211.34 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.46 1 : 0 1929.11 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1885.40 0 : 1 2073.49 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1926.51 0 : 1 1923.85 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2073.49 0 : 1 2495.04 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1885.40 0 : 1 2310.38 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1926.51 0 : 1 2217.15 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.46 1 : 0 1873.45 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1929.11 0 : 1 2211.34 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 1995.99 0 : 1 2084.01 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2495.04 0 : 1 2310.38 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2217.15 1 : 0 1923.85 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.46 1 : 0 2084.01 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1926.51 0 : 1 2073.49 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1885.40 0 : 1 1929.11 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 1929.11 0 : 1 2495.04 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1926.51 0 : 1 2310.38 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2212.46 1 : 0 1995.99 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2211.34 1 : 0 2084.01 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 1923.85 1 : 0 2073.49 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1885.40 1 : 0 1873.45 Molotova Anastasja RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2310.38 1 : 0 1923.85 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2217.15 1 : 0 2073.49 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 1995.99 0 : 1 2211.34 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2084.01 1 : 0 1885.40 Romanov Sergey RUS