Youth Russian Championship, group A,D

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2016-03-25, End: 2016-03-30

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 36

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2316.10 0 : 1 2444.80 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2206.09 0 : 1 2320.79 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2286.09 1 : 0 1916.59 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2115.98 0.5 : 0.5 2048.76 Glibin Aleksey RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2115.98 0 : 1 2444.80 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2316.10 1 : 0 1935.58 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2206.09 0 : 1 2286.09 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2048.76 1 : 0 1916.59 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1916.59 0 : 1 2444.80 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2286.09 0.5 : 0.5 2320.79 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2206.09 1 : 0 2048.76 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1935.58 0 : 1 2115.98 Karpov Fyodor RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2206.09 0 : 1 2444.80 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2048.76 0 : 1 2320.79 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2316.10 1 : 0 2115.98 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1916.59 1 : 0 1935.58 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2444.80 1 : 0 2320.79 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2316.10 1 : 0 1916.59 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2286.09 1 : 0 2048.76 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2206.09 1 : 0 1935.58 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2286.09 0 : 1 2444.80 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2320.79 0.5 : 0.5 1935.58 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2206.09 0 : 1 2316.10 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2115.98 1 : 0 1916.59 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2444.80 1 : 0 2048.76 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2320.79 1 : 0 2316.10 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2286.09 1 : 0 1935.58 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2115.98 0 : 1 2206.09 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2320.79 1 : 0 2115.98 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2286.09 0 : 1 2316.10 Semyonov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2206.09 1 : 0 1916.59 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1935.58 1 : 0 2048.76 Glibin Aleksey RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2444.80 1 : 0 1935.58 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2320.79 1 : 0 1916.59 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Semyonov Oleg 2316.10 1 : 0 2048.76 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2286.09 0 : 1 2115.98 Karpov Fyodor RUS