Youth Russian Championship, group A,D

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2016-03-25, End: 2016-03-30

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 36

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Semenov Oleg 2315.85 0 : 1 2442.02 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2206.36 0 : 1 2320.73 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2286.18 1 : 0 1918.38 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2114.23 0.5 : 0.5 2049.44 Glibin Aleksey RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2114.23 0 : 1 2442.02 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2315.85 1 : 0 1937.50 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2206.36 0 : 1 2286.18 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2049.44 1 : 0 1918.38 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1918.38 0 : 1 2442.02 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2286.18 0.5 : 0.5 2320.73 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2206.36 1 : 0 2049.44 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1937.50 0 : 1 2114.23 Karpov Fyodor RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2206.36 0 : 1 2442.02 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Glibin Aleksey 2049.44 0 : 1 2320.73 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2315.85 1 : 0 2114.23 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1918.38 1 : 0 1937.50 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2442.02 1 : 0 2320.73 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2315.85 1 : 0 1918.38 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2286.18 1 : 0 2049.44 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2206.36 1 : 0 1937.50 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2286.18 0 : 1 2442.02 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2320.73 0.5 : 0.5 1937.50 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2206.36 0 : 1 2315.85 Semenov Oleg RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2114.23 1 : 0 1918.38 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2442.02 1 : 0 2049.44 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2320.73 1 : 0 2315.85 Semenov Oleg RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2286.18 1 : 0 1937.50 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2114.23 0 : 1 2206.36 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2320.73 1 : 0 2114.23 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2286.18 0 : 1 2315.85 Semenov Oleg RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2206.36 1 : 0 1918.38 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Kozlova Viktoriia 1937.50 1 : 0 2049.44 Glibin Aleksey RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Lashko Kira 2442.02 1 : 0 1937.50 Kozlova Viktoriia RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2320.73 1 : 0 1918.38 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Semenov Oleg 2315.85 1 : 0 2049.44 Glibin Aleksey RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2286.18 0 : 1 2114.23 Karpov Fyodor RUS