World Championship QT

Place: Huskvarna, Sweden

Start: 2011-08-01, End: 2011-08-03

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 76

Round 1
Black Result White
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2692.68 0 : 1 2582.80 Kawamura Norihiko JPN
EST Soosõrv Ants 2668.92 1 : 0 2557.33 Karasyov Maxim RUS
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2244.36 0 : 1 2630.73 Dai Xiaohan CHN
JPN Ono Takayuki 2331.64 0 : 1 2624.83 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
TPE Chiang Ping-Hung 2180.12 0.5 : 0.5 2516.16 Chen Ko-Han TPE
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.06 1 : 0 2147.21 Blomstedt Torbjorn SWE
JPN Kise Katsumi 2476.38 1 : 0 2423.98 Hou I-Cheng TPE
EST Pajuste Renee 2401.68 0 : 1 2315.60 Poghosyan Albert ARM
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2339.91 1 : 0 2379.54 Kamiya Shunsuke JPN
CZE Rybka Ales 2256.51 1 : 0 2357.13 Andersson Tord SWE
Round 2
Black Result White
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2692.68 1 : 0 2085.32 Jellve Emma SWE
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2582.80 0 : 1 2668.92 Soosõrv Ants EST
CHN Dai Xiaohan 2630.73 0 : 1 2624.83 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2244.36 0 : 1 2557.33 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.06 0 : 1 2556.27 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
SWE Andersson Tord 2357.13 0 : 1 2516.16 Chen Ko-Han TPE
JPN Kise Katsumi 2476.38 1 : 0 2256.51 Rybka Ales CZE
JPN Ono Takayuki 2331.64 0 : 1 2423.98 Hou I-Cheng TPE
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2379.54 1 : 0 2401.68 Pajuste Renee EST
EST Hõbemägi Martin 2339.91 1 : 0 2315.60 Poghosyan Albert ARM
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2147.21 1 : 0 2180.12 Chiang Ping-Hung TPE
Round 3
Black Result White
TPE Hou I-Cheng 2423.98 0 : 1 2692.68 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2516.16 0 : 1 2668.92 Soosõrv Ants EST
CHN Dai Xiaohan 2630.73 1 : 0 2256.51 Rybka Ales CZE
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2624.83 0.5 : 0.5 2476.38 Kise Katsumi JPN
JPN Kawamura Norihiko 2582.80 1 : 0 2147.21 Blomstedt Torbjorn SWE
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.06 1 : 0 2557.33 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2556.27 0 : 1 2339.91 Hõbemägi Martin EST
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2244.36 0 : 1 2401.68 Pajuste Renee EST
ARM Poghosyan Albert 2315.60 0 : 1 2379.54 Kamiya Shunsuke JPN
SWE Jellve Emma 2085.32 0 : 1 2357.13 Andersson Tord SWE
JPN Ono Takayuki 2331.64 1 : 0 2180.12 Chiang Ping-Hung TPE
Round 4
Black Result White
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2692.68 1 : 0 2504.06 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
EST Soosõrv Ants 2668.92 1 : 0 2339.91 Hõbemägi Martin EST
CHN Dai Xiaohan 2630.73 1 : 0 2476.38 Kise Katsumi JPN
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2624.83 0.5 : 0.5 2582.80 Kawamura Norihiko JPN
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2557.33 0 : 1 2401.68 Pajuste Renee EST
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2379.54 0 : 1 2556.27 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2516.16 0 : 1 2423.98 Hou I-Cheng TPE
JPN Ono Takayuki 2331.64 1 : 0 2357.13 Andersson Tord SWE
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2147.21 0 : 1 2315.60 Poghosyan Albert ARM
TPE Chiang Ping-Hung 2180.12 0 : 1 2256.51 Rybka Ales CZE
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2244.36 1 : 0 2085.32 Jellve Emma SWE
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Soosõrv Ants 2668.92 1 : 0 2692.68 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2556.27 0 : 1 2630.73 Dai Xiaohan CHN
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2624.83 1 : 0 2339.91 Hõbemägi Martin EST
JPN Kise Katsumi 2476.38 1 : 0 2582.80 Kawamura Norihiko JPN
SWE Andersson Tord 2357.13 1 : 0 2557.33 Karasyov Maxim RUS
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2516.16 1 : 0 2315.60 Poghosyan Albert ARM
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2379.54 0 : 1 2504.06 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
CZE Rybka Ales 2256.51 0 : 1 2423.98 Hou I-Cheng TPE
JPN Ono Takayuki 2331.64 1 : 0 2401.68 Pajuste Renee EST
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2244.36 1 : 0 2147.21 Blomstedt Torbjorn SWE
SWE Jellve Emma 2085.32 0 : 1 2180.12 Chiang Ping-Hung TPE
Round 6
Black Result White
JPN Ono Takayuki 2331.64 0 : 1 2692.68 Lin Huang-Yu TPE
CHN Dai Xiaohan 2630.73 1 : 0 2668.92 Soosõrv Ants EST
JPN Okabe Hiroshi 2624.83 1 : 0 2556.27 Nikonov Konstantin RUS
TPE Chen Ko-Han 2516.16 0 : 1 2582.80 Kawamura Norihiko JPN
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2557.33 0.5 : 0.5 2180.12 Chiang Ping-Hung TPE
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.06 0 : 1 2423.98 Hou I-Cheng TPE
JPN Kise Katsumi 2476.38 1 : 0 2339.91 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Pajuste Renee 2401.68 0 : 1 2256.51 Rybka Ales CZE
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2379.54 1 : 0 2244.36 Kolouchova Monika CZE
ARM Poghosyan Albert 2315.60 0.5 : 0.5 2357.13 Andersson Tord SWE
SWE Jellve Emma 2085.32 0 : 1 2147.21 Blomstedt Torbjorn SWE
Round 7
Black Result White
TPE Lin Huang-Yu 2692.68 1 : 0 2476.38 Kise Katsumi JPN
EST Soosõrv Ants 2668.92 0.5 : 0.5 2624.83 Okabe Hiroshi JPN
CHN Dai Xiaohan 2630.73 0 : 1 2423.98 Hou I-Cheng TPE
JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 2379.54 0 : 1 2582.80 Kawamura Norihiko JPN
SWE Jellve Emma 2085.32 0 : 1 2557.33 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Nikonov Konstantin 2556.27 1 : 0 2331.64 Ono Takayuki JPN
CZE Rybka Ales 2256.51 0 : 1 2516.16 Chen Ko-Han TPE
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2504.06 1 : 0 2339.91 Hõbemägi Martin EST
EST Pajuste Renee 2401.68 1 : 0 2180.12 Chiang Ping-Hung TPE
SWE Blomstedt Torbjorn 2147.21 0 : 1 2357.13 Andersson Tord SWE
CZE Kolouchova Monika 2244.36 0 : 1 2315.60 Poghosyan Albert ARM