The 28th Russian Championship, First League

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2019-10-28, End: 2019-11-02

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 227

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Burtsev Peter 2137.50 1 : 0 2559.45 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2193.16 0 : 1 2469.65 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2075.54 0 : 1 2546.95 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2402.16 1 : 0 2154.53 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1982.75 0 : 1 2464.78 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2275.49 1 : 0 2135.73 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1975.40 0 : 1 2393.53 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.43 1 : 0 1904.78 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2292.24 1 : 0 2016.03 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1946.17 0 : 1 2315.73 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1881.38 0 : 1 2370.18 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2298.92 1 : 0 1902.68 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1943.13 0 : 1 2252.09 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1980.35 0 : 1 2205.83 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1884.79 0 : 1 2299.58 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1689.30 0 : 1 2494.85 Rizvanov Edward RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2252.34 1 : 0 1866.44 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2133.91 0 : 1 1960.16 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1798.00 0 : 1 2246.66 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1699.61 0 : 1 2310.86 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1742.44 0 : 1 2231.23 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2096.57 1 : 0 1819.64 Savvateev Mikhail RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2143.66 1 : 0 1703.41 Komarov Sergey RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2057.20 0 : 1 1753.39 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1702.56 0 : 1 2105.53 Gromov Danila RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2494.85 1 : 0 2402.16 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2246.66 0.5 : 0.5 2546.95 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.43 1 : 0 2298.92 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2205.83 0 : 1 2469.65 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2143.66 0 : 1 2464.78 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2310.86 0.5 : 0.5 2292.24 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2231.23 0 : 1 2370.18 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2559.45 1 : 0 1943.13 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2105.53 0 : 1 2393.53 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2299.58 0.5 : 0.5 2137.50 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2275.49 1 : 0 2096.57 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1960.16 0 : 1 2252.09 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2252.34 1 : 0 1893.35 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2193.16 0 : 1 1946.17 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2315.73 1 : 0 1753.39 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1819.64 0 : 1 2154.53 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1798.00 0 : 1 2133.91 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1866.44 0 : 1 2057.20 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1902.68 0 : 1 2016.03 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1904.78 0 : 1 1980.35 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2135.73 1 : 0 1742.44 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2075.54 1 : 0 1689.30 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1699.61 0 : 1 1982.75 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1703.41 0 : 1 1884.79 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1881.38 0.5 : 0.5 1702.56 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2494.85 1 : 0 2370.18 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2469.65 0.5 : 0.5 2393.53 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2546.95 0.5 : 0.5 2299.58 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2315.73 0.5 : 0.5 2464.78 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2252.34 0 : 1 2407.43 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2559.45 1 : 0 2075.54 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2310.86 1 : 0 2246.66 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2135.73 0 : 1 2402.16 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2292.24 0 : 1 2137.50 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2205.83 0 : 1 2154.53 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2298.92 1 : 0 1946.17 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1975.40 0 : 1 2231.23 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2016.03 0 : 1 2133.91 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1982.75 1 : 0 2096.57 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1881.38 0 : 1 2193.16 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1980.35 0 : 1 2057.20 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2105.53 1 : 0 1884.79 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2143.66 1 : 0 1753.39 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1960.16 1 : 0 1893.35 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1819.64 1 : 0 1866.44 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1742.44 0.5 : 0.5 1902.68 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1943.13 0 : 1 1699.61 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1702.56 0 : 1 1904.78 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1703.41 1 : 0 1798.00 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2494.85 1 : 0 2393.53 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2559.45 1 : 0 2298.92 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2315.73 0 : 1 2469.65 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2310.86 0 : 1 2464.78 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2137.50 0 : 1 2546.95 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.43 1 : 0 2252.09 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2231.23 0 : 1 2402.16 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2370.18 1 : 0 2105.53 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2205.83 0 : 1 2246.66 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2143.66 1 : 0 2299.58 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2154.53 1 : 0 2252.34 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2275.49 0.5 : 0.5 2057.20 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2292.24 1 : 0 1960.16 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1982.75 0 : 1 2133.91 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2075.54 0 : 1 1980.35 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1884.79 1 : 0 2096.57 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1819.64 0 : 1 2135.73 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2193.16 1 : 0 1689.30 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1893.35 0 : 1 1946.17 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1753.39 0 : 1 2016.03 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1703.41 1 : 0 1975.40 Porohina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1721.90 0 : 1 1943.13 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1866.44 1 : 0 1798.00 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1881.38 1 : 0 1742.44 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1702.56 0 : 1 1902.68 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1699.61 0 : 1 1904.78 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2464.78 1 : 0 2469.65 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.43 1 : 0 2494.85 Rizvanov Edward RUS
RUS Volkov Sergey 2252.09 0 : 1 2559.45 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2143.66 0 : 1 2546.95 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2246.66 0 : 1 2393.53 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2275.49 0 : 1 2310.86 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2402.16 0.5 : 0.5 2133.91 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2154.53 1 : 0 2370.18 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2137.50 0 : 1 2315.73 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2135.73 0 : 1 2298.92 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2057.20 1 : 0 2292.24 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2016.03 1 : 0 2299.58 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1982.75 0 : 1 2231.23 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1946.17 0 : 1 2252.34 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1980.35 0 : 1 2193.16 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2105.53 0 : 1 1960.16 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1943.13 1 : 0 2096.57 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2075.54 1 : 0 1819.64 Savvateev Mikhail RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2205.83 1 : 0 1689.30 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1902.68 1 : 0 1893.35 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1884.79 0.5 : 0.5 1904.78 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1975.40 1 : 0 1753.39 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1703.41 0 : 1 1881.38 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1699.61 0 : 1 1866.44 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1798.00 0 : 1 1721.90 Linich Anastasia RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1742.44 0 : 1 1702.56 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2559.45 1 : 0 2494.85 Rizvanov Edward RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.43 0.5 : 0.5 2464.78 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2310.86 0 : 1 2469.65 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2315.73 0 : 1 2402.16 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2154.53 0 : 1 2546.95 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2133.91 0.5 : 0.5 2393.53 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2193.16 0.5 : 0.5 2252.09 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2057.20 0 : 1 2370.18 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2252.34 0.5 : 0.5 2143.66 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2298.92 1 : 0 2016.03 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1975.40 0.5 : 0.5 2299.58 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2231.23 1 : 0 1960.16 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2275.49 1 : 0 1904.78 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2292.24 1 : 0 1881.38 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2246.66 1 : 0 1884.79 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1980.35 0 : 1 2135.73 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1866.44 0 : 1 2205.83 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1943.13 1 : 0 2105.53 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2137.50 1 : 0 1902.68 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2075.54 1 : 0 1946.17 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2096.57 1 : 0 1702.56 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1703.41 0 : 1 1982.75 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1893.35 0 : 1 1753.39 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1798.00 1 : 0 1742.44 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1819.64 1 : 0 1689.30 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1699.61 1 : 0 1721.90 Linich Anastasia RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2464.78 1 : 0 2559.45 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2546.95 1 : 0 2407.43 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2402.16 0.5 : 0.5 2469.65 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2298.92 0.5 : 0.5 2370.18 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2494.85 1 : 0 2133.91 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2231.23 0 : 1 2393.53 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2310.86 1 : 0 2252.09 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2193.16 1 : 0 2246.66 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2292.24 1 : 0 2143.66 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2275.49 1 : 0 2154.53 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2137.50 0 : 1 2252.34 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2057.20 0 : 1 2315.73 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2299.58 1 : 0 1902.68 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1982.75 0 : 1 2205.83 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2135.73 1 : 0 1960.16 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2075.54 1 : 0 1943.13 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2105.53 1 : 0 1819.64 Savvateev Mikhail RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1975.40 1 : 0 1904.78 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1866.44 0 : 1 1980.35 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2096.57 1 : 0 1699.61 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1881.38 1 : 0 1884.79 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1893.35 1 : 0 1798.00 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1703.41 0 : 1 1946.17 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1702.56 0 : 1 1753.39 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1721.90 1 : 0 1689.30 Makhin Matvei RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2464.78 0 : 1 2546.95 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2494.85 1 : 0 2469.65 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2559.45 0 : 1 2393.53 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.43 0.5 : 0.5 2402.16 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2310.86 0 : 1 2370.18 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2315.73 0.5 : 0.5 2275.49 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2292.24 0 : 1 2298.92 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2252.34 0 : 1 2193.16 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2143.66 0 : 1 2252.09 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2154.53 1 : 0 2231.23 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2205.83 0.5 : 0.5 2135.73 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1975.40 1 : 0 2246.66 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2075.54 1 : 0 2133.91 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2137.50 1 : 0 2057.20 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2299.58 1 : 0 1881.38 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2105.53 0.5 : 0.5 1980.35 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2096.57 1 : 0 1946.17 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1982.75 0 : 1 1960.16 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1893.35 1 : 0 1904.78 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1884.79 1 : 0 1902.68 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1943.13 1 : 0 1753.39 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1721.90 0 : 1 1866.44 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1699.61 0 : 1 1819.64 Savvateev Mikhail RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1742.44 1 : 0 1689.30 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1703.41 0.5 : 0.5 1702.56 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2494.85 1 : 0 2546.95 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2370.18 0.5 : 0.5 2464.78 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2407.43 0.5 : 0.5 2393.53 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2559.45 0 : 1 2193.16 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2402.16 0.5 : 0.5 2298.92 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2469.65 1 : 0 2154.53 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2299.58 0 : 1 2310.86 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2292.24 1 : 0 2275.49 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2075.54 0 : 1 2315.73 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2135.73 0 : 1 2252.34 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2231.23 1 : 0 2133.91 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2137.50 0 : 1 2205.83 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1975.40 0 : 1 2252.09 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1943.13 0 : 1 2246.66 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2105.53 1 : 0 2057.20 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1960.16 0.5 : 0.5 2096.57 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2143.66 0 : 1 1884.79 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1980.35 1 : 0 1881.38 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1819.64 0 : 1 1982.75 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1893.35 0.5 : 0.5 1866.44 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1946.17 1 : 0 1753.39 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1742.44 0 : 1 1904.78 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1703.41 0 : 1 1902.68 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1702.56 0.5 : 0.5 1798.00 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1689.30 1 : 0 1699.61 Sonina Vladislava RUS