The 28th Russian Championship, First League

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2019-10-28, End: 2019-11-02

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 227

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Burtsev Peter 2138.52 1 : 0 2559.98 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2074.86 0 : 1 2548.21 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1689.96 0 : 1 2495.95 Rizvanov Edward RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2194.04 0 : 1 2471.93 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1975.31 0 : 1 2466.94 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2409.79 1 : 0 1911.51 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2403.14 1 : 0 2155.99 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1967.06 0 : 1 2394.47 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1881.21 0 : 1 2370.19 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1700.45 0 : 1 2321.08 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1936.62 0 : 1 2316.44 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1904.33 0 : 1 2301.16 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2300.11 1 : 0 1903.78 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293.23 1 : 0 2016.49 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2277.04 1 : 0 2139.72 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2253.43 1 : 0 1866.54 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1945.17 0 : 1 2252.43 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1798.51 0 : 1 2247.68 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1743.19 0 : 1 2221.04 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1981.58 0 : 1 2206.29 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2145.18 1 : 0 1705.52 Komarov Sergey RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2132.39 0 : 1 1944.25 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1702.89 0 : 1 2113.95 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2096.59 1 : 0 1819.97 Savvateev Mikhail RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2057.41 0 : 1 1752.63 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2559.98 1 : 0 1945.17 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2247.68 0.5 : 0.5 2548.21 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2495.95 1 : 0 2403.14 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2206.29 0 : 1 2471.93 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2145.18 0 : 1 2466.94 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2409.79 1 : 0 2300.11 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2113.95 0 : 1 2394.47 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2221.04 0 : 1 2370.19 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2321.08 0.5 : 0.5 2293.23 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2316.44 1 : 0 1752.63 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2301.16 0.5 : 0.5 2138.52 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2277.04 1 : 0 2096.59 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2253.43 1 : 0 1892.66 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1944.25 0 : 1 2252.43 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2194.04 0 : 1 1936.62 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1819.97 0 : 1 2155.99 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2139.72 1 : 0 1743.19 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1798.51 0 : 1 2132.39 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2074.86 1 : 0 1689.96 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1866.54 0 : 1 2057.41 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1903.78 0 : 1 2016.49 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1911.51 0 : 1 1981.58 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1700.45 0 : 1 1975.31 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1705.52 0 : 1 1904.33 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1881.21 0.5 : 0.5 1702.89 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2559.98 1 : 0 2074.86 Kinelovskiy Nikita RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2548.21 0.5 : 0.5 2301.16 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2495.95 1 : 0 2370.19 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2471.93 0.5 : 0.5 2394.47 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2316.44 0.5 : 0.5 2466.94 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2253.43 0 : 1 2409.79 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2139.72 0 : 1 2403.14 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2321.08 1 : 0 2247.68 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2300.11 1 : 0 1936.62 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293.23 0 : 1 2138.52 Burtsev Peter RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1967.06 0 : 1 2221.04 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2206.29 0 : 1 2155.99 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1881.21 0 : 1 2194.04 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2145.18 1 : 0 1752.63 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2016.49 0 : 1 2132.39 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2113.95 1 : 0 1904.33 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1975.31 1 : 0 2096.59 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1981.58 0 : 1 2057.41 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1945.17 0 : 1 1700.45 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1944.25 1 : 0 1892.66 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1702.89 0 : 1 1911.51 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1743.19 0.5 : 0.5 1903.78 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1819.97 1 : 0 1866.54 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1705.52 1 : 0 1798.51 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2559.98 1 : 0 2300.11 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2138.52 0 : 1 2548.21 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2495.95 1 : 0 2394.47 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2316.44 0 : 1 2471.93 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2321.08 0 : 1 2466.94 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2409.79 1 : 0 2252.43 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2221.04 0 : 1 2403.14 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2370.19 1 : 0 2113.95 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2145.18 1 : 0 2301.16 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293.23 1 : 0 1944.25 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2277.04 0.5 : 0.5 2057.41 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2155.99 1 : 0 2253.43 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2206.29 0 : 1 2247.68 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2194.04 1 : 0 1689.96 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1819.97 0 : 1 2139.72 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1975.31 0 : 1 2132.39 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1904.33 1 : 0 2096.59 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2074.86 0 : 1 1981.58 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Gorbachev Daniil 1752.63 0 : 1 2016.49 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1705.52 1 : 0 1967.06 Porohina Ekaterina RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1721.24 0 : 1 1945.17 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1892.66 0 : 1 1936.62 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1700.45 0 : 1 1911.51 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1702.89 0 : 1 1903.78 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1881.21 1 : 0 1743.19 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1866.54 1 : 0 1798.51 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Volkov Sergey 2252.43 0 : 1 2559.98 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2145.18 0 : 1 2548.21 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2409.79 1 : 0 2495.95 Rizvanov Edward RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2466.94 1 : 0 2471.93 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2403.14 0.5 : 0.5 2132.39 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2247.68 0 : 1 2394.47 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2155.99 1 : 0 2370.19 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2277.04 0 : 1 2321.08 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2138.52 0 : 1 2316.44 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 2016.49 1 : 0 2301.16 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2139.72 0 : 1 2300.11 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2057.41 1 : 0 2293.23 Radzevelyuk Alexander RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1936.62 0 : 1 2253.43 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1975.31 0 : 1 2221.04 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2206.29 1 : 0 1689.96 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1981.58 0 : 1 2194.04 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2113.95 0 : 1 1944.25 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1945.17 1 : 0 2096.59 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2074.86 1 : 0 1819.97 Savvateev Mikhail RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1967.06 1 : 0 1752.63 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1904.33 0.5 : 0.5 1911.51 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Kondakov Ilya 1903.78 1 : 0 1892.66 Naumov Egor RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1705.52 0 : 1 1881.21 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1700.45 0 : 1 1866.54 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1798.51 0 : 1 1721.24 Linich Anastasia RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1743.19 0 : 1 1702.89 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2559.98 1 : 0 2495.95 Rizvanov Edward RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2155.99 0 : 1 2548.21 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2321.08 0 : 1 2471.93 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2409.79 0.5 : 0.5 2466.94 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2316.44 0 : 1 2403.14 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Sirategyan Karen 2132.39 0.5 : 0.5 2394.47 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2057.41 0 : 1 2370.19 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1967.06 0.5 : 0.5 2301.16 Semyonov Vladimir RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2300.11 1 : 0 2016.49 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293.23 1 : 0 1881.21 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2277.04 1 : 0 1911.51 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2253.43 0.5 : 0.5 2145.18 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2194.04 0.5 : 0.5 2252.43 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Metreveli Maksim 2247.68 1 : 0 1904.33 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2221.04 1 : 0 1944.25 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1866.54 0 : 1 2206.29 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1981.58 0 : 1 2139.72 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2138.52 1 : 0 1903.78 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1945.17 1 : 0 2113.95 Gromov Danila RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2096.59 1 : 0 1702.89 Shkarupa Maria RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2074.86 1 : 0 1936.62 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1705.52 0 : 1 1975.31 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1892.66 0 : 1 1752.63 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1819.97 1 : 0 1689.96 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Kuvaev Vyacheslav 1798.51 1 : 0 1743.19 Gershman Artem RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1700.45 1 : 0 1721.24 Linich Anastasia RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Danilin Ivan 2466.94 1 : 0 2559.98 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Karasyov Maxim 2548.21 1 : 0 2409.79 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2495.95 1 : 0 2132.39 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2403.14 0.5 : 0.5 2471.93 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2221.04 0 : 1 2394.47 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Katsev Ilya 2300.11 0.5 : 0.5 2370.19 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2321.08 1 : 0 2252.43 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2057.41 0 : 1 2316.44 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2301.16 1 : 0 1903.78 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293.23 1 : 0 2145.18 Tolstoguzova Sofia RUS
RUS Barykin Victor 2277.04 1 : 0 2155.99 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2138.52 0 : 1 2253.43 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Morozov Egor 2194.04 1 : 0 2247.68 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1975.31 0 : 1 2206.29 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2139.72 1 : 0 1944.25 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2113.95 1 : 0 1819.97 Savvateev Mikhail RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2096.59 1 : 0 1700.45 Sonina Vladislava RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2074.86 1 : 0 1945.17 Chernyi Anton RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1866.54 0 : 1 1981.58 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1967.06 1 : 0 1911.51 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1705.52 0 : 1 1936.62 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1881.21 1 : 0 1904.33 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1892.66 1 : 0 1798.51 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1702.89 0 : 1 1752.63 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1721.24 1 : 0 1689.96 Makhin Matvei RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2559.98 0 : 1 2394.47 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Danilin Ivan 2466.94 0 : 1 2548.21 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2495.95 1 : 0 2471.93 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2409.79 0.5 : 0.5 2403.14 Artemyev Sergey RUS
RUS Orlov Maxim 2321.08 0 : 1 2370.19 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Taiblin Yuriy 2316.44 0.5 : 0.5 2277.04 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2301.16 1 : 0 1881.21 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293.23 0 : 1 2300.11 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2253.43 0 : 1 2194.04 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2145.18 0 : 1 2252.43 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1967.06 1 : 0 2247.68 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2155.99 1 : 0 2221.04 Lisyutin Alexandr RUS
RUS Yusupmurzina Darya 2206.29 0.5 : 0.5 2139.72 Sadova Taisia RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2138.52 1 : 0 2057.41 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2074.86 1 : 0 2132.39 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2113.95 0.5 : 0.5 1981.58 Tolstoguzova Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 2096.59 1 : 0 1936.62 Troitsky Vsevolod RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 1975.31 0 : 1 1944.25 Arzybov Vladislav RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1945.17 1 : 0 1752.63 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1892.66 1 : 0 1911.51 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1904.33 1 : 0 1903.78 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Linich Anastasia 1721.24 0 : 1 1866.54 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Sonina Vladislava 1700.45 0 : 1 1819.97 Savvateev Mikhail RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1743.19 1 : 0 1689.96 Makhin Matvei RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1705.52 0.5 : 0.5 1702.89 Shkarupa Maria RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2559.98 0 : 1 2194.04 Morozov Egor RUS
RUS Rizvanov Edward 2495.95 1 : 0 2548.21 Karasyov Maxim RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2471.93 1 : 0 2155.99 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2370.19 0.5 : 0.5 2466.94 Danilin Ivan RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2409.79 0.5 : 0.5 2394.47 Mikhailov Alexey RUS
RUS Artemyev Sergey 2403.14 0.5 : 0.5 2300.11 Katsev Ilya RUS
RUS Semyonov Vladimir 2301.16 0 : 1 2321.08 Orlov Maxim RUS
RUS Kinelovskiy Nikita 2074.86 0 : 1 2316.44 Taiblin Yuriy RUS
RUS Radzevelyuk Alexander 2293.23 1 : 0 2277.04 Barykin Victor RUS
RUS Sadova Taisia 2139.72 0 : 1 2253.43 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Porohina Ekaterina 1967.06 0 : 1 2252.43 Volkov Sergey RUS
RUS Chernyi Anton 1945.17 0 : 1 2247.68 Metreveli Maksim RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexandr 2221.04 1 : 0 2132.39 Sirategyan Karen RUS
RUS Burtsev Peter 2138.52 0 : 1 2206.29 Yusupmurzina Darya RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Sofia 2145.18 0 : 1 1904.33 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Gromov Danila 2113.95 1 : 0 2057.41 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
RUS Arzybov Vladislav 1944.25 0.5 : 0.5 2096.59 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Tolstoguzova Daria 1981.58 1 : 0 1881.21 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Savvateev Mikhail 1819.97 0 : 1 1975.31 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
RUS Troitsky Vsevolod 1936.62 1 : 0 1752.63 Gorbachev Daniil RUS
RUS Gershman Artem 1743.19 0 : 1 1911.51 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Komarov Sergey 1705.52 0 : 1 1903.78 Kondakov Ilya RUS
RUS Naumov Egor 1892.66 0.5 : 0.5 1866.54 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Shkarupa Maria 1702.89 0.5 : 0.5 1798.51 Kuvaev Vyacheslav RUS
RUS Makhin Matvei 1689.96 1 : 0 1700.45 Sonina Vladislava RUS