The 17th Youth Russian Championship

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2008-03-24, End: 2008-03-28

Rule: RIF, Games: 84

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2053.69 0 : 1 2580.37 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2128.02 0 : 1 2475.82 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.33 1 : 0 2460.33 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2315.19 0 : 1 2232.76 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2286.53 1 : 0 1897.08 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.26 1 : 0 1829.10 Okatova Ksenjia RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2198.16 1 : 0 1950.89 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2092.69 1 : 0 1817.15 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2075.28 0 : 1 1959.29 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2232.76 0.5 : 0.5 2481.67 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.33 0.5 : 0.5 2475.82 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2286.53 1 : 0 2460.33 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2379.87 1 : 0 1959.29 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2228.16 0 : 1 2053.69 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1783.23 0 : 1 2213.26 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2128.02 1 : 0 1897.08 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2045.50 1 : 0 1927.09 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1879.72 0 : 1 1829.10 Okatova Ksenjia RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Okatova Anna 2228.16 0 : 1 2580.37 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2481.67 1 : 0 2379.87 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2475.82 0.5 : 0.5 2286.53 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.33 1 : 0 1897.08 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2128.02 0 : 1 2258.33 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 1988.75 0 : 1 2232.76 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.26 1 : 0 2045.50 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2092.69 0.5 : 0.5 2198.16 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1927.09 1 : 0 1829.10 Okatova Ksenjia RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2580.37 1 : 0 2053.69 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2481.67 1 : 0 2075.28 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1897.08 0 : 1 2475.82 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2128.02 0 : 1 2460.33 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2315.19 1 : 0 1959.29 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.33 0 : 1 2286.53 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2198.16 0 : 1 2213.26 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1927.09 0 : 1 2092.69 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2045.50 1 : 0 1817.15 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2481.67 1 : 0 2315.19 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2475.82 0 : 1 2460.33 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2379.87 1 : 0 2232.76 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2286.53 1 : 0 2128.02 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.33 1 : 0 1897.08 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2228.16 1 : 0 2053.69 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.26 1 : 0 2092.69 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2198.16 1 : 0 1829.10 Okatova Ksenjia RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1950.89 0 : 1 2045.50 Oborina Anastasja RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Okatova Anna 2228.16 0 : 1 2580.37 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2128.02 0 : 1 2475.82 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.33 0 : 1 2460.33 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2379.87 0 : 1 2315.19 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2286.53 1 : 0 1897.08 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2232.76 0.5 : 0.5 2075.28 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.26 1 : 0 1879.72 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2198.16 1 : 0 2045.50 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2092.69 0 : 1 1950.89 Litvinova Yulia RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2580.37 1 : 0 2053.69 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 1988.75 0 : 1 2481.67 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.33 0 : 1 2475.82 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.33 1 : 0 2286.53 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2075.28 0 : 1 2379.87 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1950.89 0 : 1 2213.26 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2198.16 1 : 0 1927.09 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1897.08 0 : 1 2128.02 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2092.69 1 : 0 2045.50 Oborina Anastasja RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2481.67 1 : 0 1959.29 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2286.53 0.5 : 0.5 2475.82 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1897.08 0 : 1 2460.33 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2379.87 1 : 0 2030.77 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.33 1 : 0 2128.02 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2228.16 1 : 0 2053.69 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.26 1 : 0 1765.20 Belous Polina RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1879.72 0 : 1 2198.16 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2092.69 0.5 : 0.5 1829.10 Okatova Ksenjia RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Okatova Anna 2228.16 0.5 : 0.5 2580.37 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2475.82 1 : 0 1897.08 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.33 1 : 0 2128.02 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2379.87 1 : 0 1922.56 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2286.53 1 : 0 2258.33 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2232.76 1 : 0 1959.29 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1927.09 0 : 1 2213.26 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2198.16 1 : 0 1765.20 Belous Polina RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2045.50 1 : 0 1829.10 Okatova Ksenjia RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.33 0.5 : 0.5 2475.82 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2286.53 0 : 1 2128.02 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.33 1 : 0 1897.08 Romanov Sergey RUS