The 17th Youth Russian Championship

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2008-03-24, End: 2008-03-28

Rule: RIF, Games: 84

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Lebedeva Tatjana 2053.63 0 : 1 2580.39 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2127.93 0 : 1 2475.82 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.11 1 : 0 2460.31 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2315.17 0 : 1 2232.75 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2286.50 1 : 0 1897.06 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.25 1 : 0 1829.13 Okatova Ksenjia RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2198.15 1 : 0 1950.90 Litvinova Yulia RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2092.70 1 : 0 1816.96 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2075.25 0 : 1 1959.27 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2232.75 0.5 : 0.5 2481.66 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.11 0.5 : 0.5 2475.82 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2286.50 1 : 0 2460.31 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2379.87 1 : 0 1959.27 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2228.14 0 : 1 2053.63 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1783.21 0 : 1 2213.25 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2127.93 1 : 0 1897.06 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2045.52 1 : 0 1927.09 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1879.70 0 : 1 1829.13 Okatova Ksenjia RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Okatova Anna 2228.14 0 : 1 2580.39 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2481.66 1 : 0 2379.87 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2475.82 0.5 : 0.5 2286.50 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.31 1 : 0 1897.06 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2127.93 0 : 1 2258.11 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 1988.69 0 : 1 2232.75 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.25 1 : 0 2045.52 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2092.70 0.5 : 0.5 2198.15 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1927.09 1 : 0 1829.13 Okatova Ksenjia RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2580.39 1 : 0 2053.63 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2481.66 1 : 0 2075.25 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1897.06 0 : 1 2475.82 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2127.93 0 : 1 2460.31 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2315.17 1 : 0 1959.27 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.11 0 : 1 2286.50 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2198.15 0 : 1 2213.25 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1927.09 0 : 1 2092.70 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2045.52 1 : 0 1816.96 Belkina Nadezhda RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2481.66 1 : 0 2315.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2475.82 0 : 1 2460.31 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2379.87 1 : 0 2232.75 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2286.50 1 : 0 2127.93 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.11 1 : 0 1897.06 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2228.14 1 : 0 2053.63 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.25 1 : 0 2092.70 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2198.15 1 : 0 1829.13 Okatova Ksenjia RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1950.90 0 : 1 2045.52 Oborina Anastasja RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Okatova Anna 2228.14 0 : 1 2580.39 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2127.93 0 : 1 2475.82 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.11 0 : 1 2460.31 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2379.87 0 : 1 2315.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2286.50 1 : 0 1897.06 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2232.75 0.5 : 0.5 2075.25 Merkulov Maxim RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.25 1 : 0 1879.70 Molotova Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2198.15 1 : 0 2045.52 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2092.70 0 : 1 1950.90 Litvinova Yulia RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Savrasova Yulia 2580.39 1 : 0 2053.63 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Sobolev Pavel 1988.69 0 : 1 2481.66 Kadulin Alexander RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.11 0 : 1 2475.82 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.31 1 : 0 2286.50 Berezin Roman RUS
RUS Merkulov Maxim 2075.25 0 : 1 2379.87 Sumarokov Evgeny RUS
RUS Litvinova Yulia 1950.90 0 : 1 2213.25 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2198.15 1 : 0 1927.09 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1897.06 0 : 1 2127.93 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2092.70 1 : 0 2045.52 Oborina Anastasja RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kadulin Alexander 2481.66 1 : 0 1959.27 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2286.50 0.5 : 0.5 2475.82 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1897.06 0 : 1 2460.31 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2379.87 1 : 0 2030.54 Gorokhov Nikita RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.11 1 : 0 2127.93 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2228.14 1 : 0 2053.63 Lebedeva Tatjana RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2213.25 1 : 0 1765.29 Belous Polina RUS
RUS Molotova Anastasja 1879.70 0 : 1 2198.15 Krayeva Tatyana RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2092.70 0.5 : 0.5 1829.13 Okatova Ksenjia RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Okatova Anna 2228.14 0.5 : 0.5 2580.39 Savrasova Yulia RUS
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2475.82 1 : 0 1897.06 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.31 1 : 0 2127.93 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Sumarokov Evgeny 2379.87 1 : 0 1922.31 Gorokhov Dmitry RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2286.50 1 : 0 2258.11 Myasoyedov Yevgeni RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2232.75 1 : 0 1959.27 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 1927.09 0 : 1 2213.25 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2198.15 1 : 0 1765.29 Belous Polina RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2045.52 1 : 0 1829.13 Okatova Ksenjia RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2460.31 0.5 : 0.5 2475.82 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Berezin Roman 2286.50 0 : 1 2127.93 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2258.11 1 : 0 1897.06 Romanov Sergey RUS