Kawamura Cup

Place: Tallinn, Estonia

Start: 2018-01-20, End: 2018-01-20

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 56

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2537.41 1 : 0 1967.77 Koni Kirke EST
EST Heidmets Mark 1962.25 0 : 1 2445.37 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1976.60 0 : 1 2308.51 Purk Tauri EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2254.47 1 : 0 1807.34 Tahnas Andreas EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2252.49 1 : 0 1900.86 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2251.56 1 : 0 1896.95 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1870.26 0 : 1 2144.05 Ikla Markus EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2027.03 0 : 1 2102.39 Lillemaa Argo EST
Round 2
Black Result White
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2251.56 0 : 1 2537.41 Mesila Villem EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2445.37 0 : 1 2254.47 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Purk Tauri 2308.51 0 : 1 2144.05 Ikla Markus EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2252.49 1 : 0 2102.39 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1900.86 0 : 1 2027.03 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1976.60 1 : 0 1870.26 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Koni Kirke 1967.77 0 : 1 1896.95 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
EST Tahnas Andreas 1807.34 1 : 0 1962.25 Heidmets Mark EST
Round 3
Black Result White
EST Ikla Markus 2144.05 1 : 0 2537.41 Mesila Villem EST
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2445.37 1 : 0 1896.95 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
EST Purk Tauri 2308.51 1 : 0 1807.34 Tahnas Andreas EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2252.49 0 : 1 2254.47 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2102.39 0 : 1 2251.56 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1976.60 0 : 1 2027.03 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1870.26 1 : 0 1967.77 Koni Kirke EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1900.86 1 : 0 1962.25 Heidmets Mark EST
Round 4
Black Result White
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2252.49 0 : 1 2537.41 Mesila Villem EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2027.03 0 : 1 2445.37 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2251.56 0.5 : 0.5 2308.51 Purk Tauri EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2254.47 1 : 0 2144.05 Ikla Markus EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1900.86 1 : 0 2102.39 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Aasav Jaak Andero 1896.95 0 : 1 1976.60 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Koni Kirke 1967.77 1 : 0 1962.25 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Tahnas Andreas 1807.34 0 : 1 1870.26 Moisto Mairon EST
Round 5
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2537.41 0 : 1 2254.47 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Ikla Markus 2144.05 0 : 1 2445.37 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Purk Tauri 2308.51 1 : 0 2102.39 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2252.49 0 : 1 1896.95 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2251.56 1 : 0 1870.26 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2027.03 1 : 0 1967.77 Koni Kirke EST
EST Heidmets Mark 1962.25 1 : 0 1976.60 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1900.86 1 : 0 1807.34 Tahnas Andreas EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2537.41 1 : 0 1900.86 Lääne Rauno EST
EST Purk Tauri 2308.51 1 : 0 2445.37 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2251.56 0.5 : 0.5 2254.47 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Lohmus Kristofer 2252.49 1 : 0 1976.60 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
EST Ikla Markus 2144.05 1 : 0 2027.03 Kolar Karl-Ustav EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2102.39 0.5 : 0.5 1962.25 Heidmets Mark EST
EST Koni Kirke 1967.77 0.5 : 0.5 1807.34 Tahnas Andreas EST
EST Moisto Mairon 1870.26 0 : 1 1896.95 Aasav Jaak Andero EST
Round 7
Black Result White
EST Mesila Villem 2537.41 1 : 0 2445.37 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Purk Tauri 2308.51 0 : 1 2254.47 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Kolar Karl-Ustav 2027.03 1 : 0 2252.49 Lohmus Kristofer EST
EST Ikla Markus 2144.05 0 : 1 2251.56 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Tahnas Andreas 1807.34 0 : 1 2102.39 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1976.60 1 : 0 1967.77 Koni Kirke EST
EST Heidmets Mark 1962.25 0 : 1 1870.26 Moisto Mairon EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1900.86 0 : 1 1896.95 Aasav Jaak Andero EST