Podyuga Championship, High League

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2010-01-23, End: 2010-02-06

Rule: Rejection, Games: 66

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2473.15 1 : 0 2050.14 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2132.66 0 : 1 2436.27 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2436.17 1 : 0 2253.01 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.70 1 : 0 2159.54 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2229.08 0.5 : 0.5 2215.80 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1961.73 1 : 0 2163.43 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2473.15 1 : 0 2436.27 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2436.17 1 : 0 2163.43 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.70 0 : 1 2253.01 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2132.66 0 : 1 2229.08 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2215.80 1 : 0 2159.54 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2050.14 0 : 1 1961.73 Romanov Sergey RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Okatova Anna 2229.08 1 : 0 2473.15 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.27 0 : 1 2050.14 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1961.73 0 : 1 2436.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2163.43 0 : 1 2302.70 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2253.01 0 : 1 2215.80 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2132.66 1 : 0 2159.54 Maximov Nikolay RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2473.15 0 : 1 2159.54 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.27 1 : 0 2229.08 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2436.17 1 : 0 2050.14 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1961.73 0 : 1 2302.70 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2253.01 1 : 0 2132.66 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2215.80 0 : 1 2163.43 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2473.15 1 : 0 2253.01 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.27 1 : 0 2159.54 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2436.17 0 : 1 2302.70 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2229.08 1 : 0 2050.14 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1961.73 0 : 1 2215.80 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2132.66 1 : 0 2163.43 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2473.15 1 : 0 2163.43 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.27 1 : 0 2253.01 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2215.80 0 : 1 2436.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.70 1 : 0 2050.14 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2229.08 0 : 1 2159.54 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1961.73 0 : 1 2132.66 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Romanov Sergey 1961.73 0 : 1 2473.15 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2163.43 0 : 1 2436.27 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Merkulov Artyom 2436.17 1 : 0 2132.66 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.70 1 : 0 2215.80 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2253.01 0 : 1 2229.08 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2159.54 1 : 0 2050.14 Savrasov Ruslan RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2473.15 1 : 0 2436.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.27 1 : 0 1961.73 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2132.66 0 : 1 2302.70 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2253.01 0.5 : 0.5 2159.54 Maximov Nikolay RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2163.43 0.5 : 0.5 2229.08 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2050.14 0 : 1 2215.80 Oborina Anastasja RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2473.15 0 : 1 2302.70 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.27 0 : 1 2436.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2050.14 0 : 1 2253.01 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2229.08 1 : 0 1961.73 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2132.66 0 : 1 2215.80 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2163.43 1 : 0 2159.54 Maximov Nikolay RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Lysakov Mikhail 2473.15 1 : 0 2215.80 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.70 0 : 1 2436.27 Serdyukov Egor RUS
RUS Okatova Anna 2229.08 0 : 1 2436.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Mikryukov Mikhail 2253.01 1 : 0 2163.43 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2159.54 1 : 0 1961.73 Romanov Sergey RUS
RUS Savrasov Ruslan 2050.14 0 : 1 2132.66 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2132.66 0 : 1 2473.15 Lysakov Mikhail RUS
RUS Serdyukov Egor 2436.27 1 : 0 2215.80 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Maximov Nikolay 2159.54 0 : 1 2436.17 Merkulov Artyom RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2302.70 1 : 0 2229.08 Okatova Anna RUS
RUS Romanov Sergey 1961.73 0 : 1 2253.01 Mikryukov Mikhail RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2163.43 1 : 0 2050.14 Savrasov Ruslan RUS