Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2013-07-25, End: 2013-07-28

Rule: RIF, Games: 103

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.95 1 : 0 1818.34 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1991.78 0 : 1 2382.06 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2191.31 1 : 0 2356.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2339.70 1 : 0 1940.65 Grigoriev Roman RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.62 1 : 0 2152.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2071.54 1 : 0 1822.13 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2002.68 1 : 0 1886.55 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1999.60 1 : 0 1634.25 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1944.84 0 : 1 1882.61 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1905.99 1 : 0 1492.57 Orlov Dmitryi RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1882.61 0 : 1 2515.95 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2382.06 1 : 0 1905.99 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.03 1 : 0 2002.68 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2341.86 1 : 0 1634.25 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1927.99 1 : 0 2339.70 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.62 1 : 0 2071.54 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2074.71 1 : 0 2191.31 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2152.21 1 : 0 1716.71 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2029.64 1 : 0 1999.60 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Orlov Dmitryi 1492.57 0 : 1 1991.78 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1886.55 0 : 1 1944.84 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1940.65 1 : 0 1808.20 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1818.34 1 : 0 1822.13 Novikova Daria RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.95 1 : 0 2029.64 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2299.62 0 : 1 2382.06 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1944.84 0 : 1 2356.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2341.86 1 : 0 1940.65 Grigoriev Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2339.70 0 : 1 2074.71 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2191.31 1 : 0 1991.78 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2152.21 1 : 0 1927.99 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2071.54 1 : 0 1905.99 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1818.34 0 : 1 2002.68 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1882.61 1 : 0 1999.60 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1886.55 1 : 0 1492.57 Orlov Dmitryi RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1716.71 1 : 0 1822.13 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1808.20 1 : 0 1634.25 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.95 1 : 0 2382.06 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.03 1 : 0 1882.61 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1999.60 0 : 1 2341.86 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2339.70 1 : 0 2071.54 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2152.21 1 : 0 2191.31 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2074.71 0 : 1 2002.68 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1905.99 0 : 1 1991.78 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1818.34 1 : 0 1944.84 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1940.65 0 : 1 1822.13 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1927.99 0 : 1 1886.55 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1716.71 0 : 1 1808.20 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1634.25 1 : 0 1492.57 Orlov Dmitryi RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2074.71 0 : 1 2515.95 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2382.06 1 : 0 2002.68 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2341.86 1 : 0 2356.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2152.21 1 : 0 2339.70 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2191.31 0 : 1 1886.55 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1818.34 0 : 1 2071.54 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2029.64 1 : 0 1808.20 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1999.60 1 : 0 1822.13 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1944.84 1 : 0 1905.99 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1940.65 0 : 1 1927.99 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1882.61 1 : 0 1634.25 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
RUS Orlov Dmitryi 1492.57 0 : 1 1716.71 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.95 1 : 0 2341.86 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.95 1 : 0 2341.86 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2382.06 1 : 0 2191.31 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2071.54 0 : 1 2356.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2339.70 0 : 1 1991.78 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2152.21 1 : 0 2029.64 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2002.68 0 : 1 1999.60 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1944.84 1 : 0 1927.99 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1940.65 1 : 0 1492.57 Orlov Dmitryi RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1808.20 0 : 1 1905.99 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1886.55 1 : 0 1822.13 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1716.71 0 : 1 1882.61 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1818.34 1 : 0 1634.25 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.95 1 : 0 2152.21 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2382.06 1 : 0 2029.64 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2356.03 1 : 0 1991.78 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2341.86 1 : 0 1818.34 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2339.70 1 : 0 1944.84 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2074.71 0 : 1 1999.60 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2071.54 1 : 0 1886.55 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2002.68 1 : 0 1882.61 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1905.99 1 : 0 1927.99 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1822.13 0 : 1 1808.20 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1634.25 1 : 0 1716.71 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2515.95 0 : 1 2356.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2382.06 1 : 0 1999.60 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2152.21 0.5 : 0.5 2341.86 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2339.70 1 : 0 2191.31 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1991.78 0 : 1 2002.68 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1944.84 1 : 0 1808.20 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1940.65 1 : 0 1716.71 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1927.99 1 : 0 1818.34 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1886.55 0 : 1 1905.99 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1882.61 0 : 1 1886.55 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1822.13 0 : 1 1634.25 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2002.68 0 : 1 2515.95 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2382.06 1 : 0 2356.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2339.70 1 : 0 1882.61 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2071.54 1 : 0 1991.78 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1944.84 1 : 0 2029.64 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1940.65 1 : 0 1634.25 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1886.55 1 : 0 1808.20 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1716.71 0 : 1 1818.34 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS