Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E

Place: Podyuga, Russia

Start: 2013-07-25, End: 2013-07-28

Rule: RIF, Games: 103

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2519.22 1 : 0 1818.89 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1991.96 0 : 1 2385.95 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2192.62 1 : 0 2357.41 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.86 1 : 0 1941.11 Grigoriev Roman RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2300.35 1 : 0 2153.35 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2074.28 1 : 0 1821.74 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2003.80 1 : 0 1879.99 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1999.18 1 : 0 1628.69 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1944.34 0 : 1 1861.68 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1905.00 1 : 0 1491.53 Orlov Dmitryi RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1861.68 0 : 1 2519.22 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2385.95 1 : 0 1905.00 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2357.41 1 : 0 2003.80 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2345.25 1 : 0 1628.69 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1933.83 1 : 0 2340.86 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2300.35 1 : 0 2074.28 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2077.46 1 : 0 2192.62 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2153.35 1 : 0 1722.28 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2029.09 1 : 0 1999.18 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Orlov Dmitryi 1491.53 0 : 1 1991.96 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1879.99 0 : 1 1944.34 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1941.11 1 : 0 1802.18 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1818.89 1 : 0 1821.74 Novikova Daria RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2519.22 1 : 0 2029.09 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Krayeva Tatyana 2300.35 0 : 1 2385.95 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1944.34 0 : 1 2357.41 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2345.25 1 : 0 1941.11 Grigoriev Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.86 0 : 1 2077.46 Ponezhin Gennady RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2192.62 1 : 0 1991.96 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2153.35 1 : 0 1933.83 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2074.28 1 : 0 1905.00 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1818.89 0 : 1 2003.80 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1861.68 1 : 0 1999.18 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1879.99 1 : 0 1491.53 Orlov Dmitryi RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1722.28 1 : 0 1821.74 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1802.18 1 : 0 1628.69 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2519.22 1 : 0 2385.95 Lashko Kira RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2357.41 1 : 0 1861.68 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1999.18 0 : 1 2345.25 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.86 1 : 0 2074.28 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2153.35 1 : 0 2192.62 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2077.46 0 : 1 2003.80 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1905.00 0 : 1 1991.96 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1818.89 1 : 0 1944.34 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1941.11 0 : 1 1821.74 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1933.83 0 : 1 1879.99 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1722.28 0 : 1 1802.18 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1628.69 1 : 0 1491.53 Orlov Dmitryi RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2077.46 0 : 1 2519.22 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2385.95 1 : 0 2003.80 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2345.25 1 : 0 2357.41 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2153.35 1 : 0 2340.86 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Rachitskaya Viktoria 2192.62 0 : 1 1879.99 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1818.89 0 : 1 2074.28 Karpov Fyodor RUS
RUS Stulova Darya 2029.09 1 : 0 1802.18 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Nogovitsin Alexander 1999.18 1 : 0 1821.74 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1944.34 1 : 0 1905.00 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1941.11 0 : 1 1933.83 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1861.68 1 : 0 1628.69 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
RUS Orlov Dmitryi 1491.53 0 : 1 1722.28 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2519.22 1 : 0 2345.25 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2519.22 1 : 0 2345.25 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2385.95 1 : 0 2192.62 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2074.28 0 : 1 2357.41 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.86 0 : 1 1991.96 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2153.35 1 : 0 2029.09 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2003.80 0 : 1 1999.18 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1944.34 1 : 0 1933.83 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1941.11 1 : 0 1491.53 Orlov Dmitryi RUS
RUS Lapin Ivan 1802.18 0 : 1 1905.00 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1879.99 1 : 0 1821.74 Novikova Daria RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1722.28 0 : 1 1861.68 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Strezhnev Mikhail 1818.89 1 : 0 1628.69 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2519.22 1 : 0 2153.35 Vostryakov Alexey RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2385.95 1 : 0 2029.09 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2357.41 1 : 0 1991.96 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Fedotov Denis 2345.25 1 : 0 1818.89 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.86 1 : 0 1944.34 Shabanov Ruslan RUS
RUS Ponezhin Gennady 2077.46 0 : 1 1999.18 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2074.28 1 : 0 1879.99 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2003.80 1 : 0 1861.68 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Kinozerov Kirill 1905.00 1 : 0 1933.83 Yusupmurzin Danila RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1821.74 0 : 1 1802.18 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Sokovoi Oleg 1628.69 1 : 0 1722.28 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2519.22 0 : 1 2357.41 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2385.95 1 : 0 1999.18 Nogovitsin Alexander RUS
RUS Vostryakov Alexey 2153.35 0.5 : 0.5 2345.25 Fedotov Denis RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.86 1 : 0 2192.62 Rachitskaya Viktoria RUS
RUS Shiryaevskaya Daria 1991.96 0 : 1 2003.80 Prokopets Tatyana RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1944.34 1 : 0 1802.18 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1941.11 1 : 0 1722.28 Utkin Dmitryi RUS
RUS Yusupmurzin Danila 1933.83 1 : 0 1818.89 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1879.99 0 : 1 1905.00 Kinozerov Kirill RUS
RUS Evdokimova Ksenija 1861.68 0 : 1 1879.99 Stulova Kristina RUS
RUS Novikova Daria 1821.74 0 : 1 1628.69 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Prokopets Tatyana 2003.80 0 : 1 2519.22 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Lashko Kira 2385.95 1 : 0 2357.41 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2340.86 1 : 0 1861.68 Evdokimova Ksenija RUS
RUS Karpov Fyodor 2074.28 1 : 0 1991.96 Shiryaevskaya Daria RUS
RUS Shabanov Ruslan 1944.34 1 : 0 2029.09 Stulova Darya RUS
RUS Grigoriev Roman 1941.11 1 : 0 1628.69 Sokovoi Oleg RUS
RUS Stulova Kristina 1879.99 1 : 0 1802.18 Lapin Ivan RUS
RUS Utkin Dmitryi 1722.28 0 : 1 1818.89 Strezhnev Mikhail RUS