Youth Russian Championship, group D

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2017-03-25, End: 2017-03-30

Rule: Tarannikov, Games: 45

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1865.15 1 : 0 1804.90 Denisov Pavel RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1633.46 0 : 1 1846.16 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1736.66 0 : 1 1846.03 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Valinkin Andrei 1806.03 1 : 0 1670.10 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1652.75 0 : 1 1608.07 Pushkin Ivan RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1846.03 1 : 0 1865.15 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1736.66 1 : 0 1846.16 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1633.46 0 : 1 1806.03 Valinkin Andrei RUS
RUS Denisov Pavel 1804.90 1 : 0 1608.07 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1652.75 1 : 0 1670.10 Noskov Pavel RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1865.15 0 : 1 1846.16 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Denisov Pavel 1804.90 1 : 0 1846.03 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1736.66 1 : 0 1806.03 Valinkin Andrei RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1670.10 0 : 1 1608.07 Pushkin Ivan RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1633.46 1 : 0 1652.75 Danilov Daniil RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Valinkin Andrei 1806.03 1 : 0 1865.15 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1846.16 1 : 0 1804.90 Denisov Pavel RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1608.07 1 : 0 1846.03 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1652.75 0 : 1 1736.66 Fokichev Egor RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1670.10 1 : 0 1633.46 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1865.15 1 : 0 1652.75 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1846.03 1 : 0 1846.16 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Denisov Pavel 1804.90 1 : 0 1806.03 Valinkin Andrei RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1736.66 1 : 0 1670.10 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1633.46 1 : 0 1608.07 Pushkin Ivan RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1865.15 1 : 0 1670.10 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1608.07 1 : 0 1846.16 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Valinkin Andrei 1806.03 0.5 : 0.5 1846.03 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1652.75 1 : 0 1804.90 Denisov Pavel RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1633.46 1 : 0 1736.66 Fokichev Egor RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Stoyanov Egor 1865.15 1 : 0 1633.46 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1846.16 1 : 0 1806.03 Valinkin Andrei RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1846.03 1 : 0 1652.75 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Denisov Pavel 1804.90 1 : 0 1670.10 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Fokichev Egor 1736.66 1 : 0 1608.07 Pushkin Ivan RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Fokichev Egor 1736.66 0 : 1 1865.15 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Danilov Daniil 1652.75 0 : 1 1846.16 Prokopyev Andrei RUS
RUS Noskov Pavel 1670.10 0 : 1 1846.03 Sidorov Mikhail RUS
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1608.07 0 : 1 1806.03 Valinkin Andrei RUS
RUS Agarkov Dmitrii 1633.46 0 : 1 1804.90 Denisov Pavel RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Pushkin Ivan 1608.07 0 : 1 1865.15 Stoyanov Egor RUS
RUS Prokopyev Andrei 1846.16 0 : 1 1670.10 Noskov Pavel RUS
RUS Sidorov Mikhail 1846.03 1 : 0 1633.46 Agarkov Dmitrii RUS
RUS Valinkin Andrei 1806.03 1 : 0 1652.75 Danilov Daniil RUS
RUS Denisov Pavel 1804.90 0 : 1 1736.66 Fokichev Egor RUS