Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2013-03-26, End: 2013-03-30

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 42

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2497.38 1 : 0 1771.17 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2418.69 1 : 0 2195.21 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2355.54 1 : 0 2353.34 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2497.38 0.5 : 0.5 2353.34 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2418.69 1 : 0 1982.35 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2195.21 0 : 1 2355.54 Oborina Anastasja RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2497.38 0 : 1 2195.21 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2355.54 1 : 0 1982.35 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.17 0 : 1 2353.34 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2497.38 1 : 0 1982.35 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2355.54 0 : 1 2418.69 Kartashev Daniil RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2195.21 1 : 0 1771.17 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2418.69 0 : 1 2497.38 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2195.21 0 : 1 2353.34 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1982.35 1 : 0 1771.17 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2497.38 0.5 : 0.5 2355.54 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2418.69 1 : 0 1771.17 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2353.34 1 : 0 1982.35 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2353.34 0 : 1 2418.69 Kartashev Daniil RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2355.54 1 : 0 1771.17 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2195.21 1 : 0 1982.35 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2497.38 1 : 0 1771.17 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2195.21 0 : 1 2418.69 Kartashev Daniil RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2355.54 0 : 1 2353.34 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2497.38 1 : 0 2353.34 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2418.69 1 : 0 1982.35 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2355.54 1 : 0 2195.21 Pestereva Maria RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2195.21 0 : 1 2497.38 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2355.54 1 : 0 1982.35 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.17 0 : 1 2353.34 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1982.35 0 : 1 2497.38 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2355.54 0.5 : 0.5 2418.69 Kartashev Daniil RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.17 0 : 1 2195.21 Pestereva Maria RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2418.69 1 : 0 2497.38 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2195.21 0 : 1 2353.34 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.17 0 : 1 1982.35 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2355.54 0 : 1 2497.38 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1771.17 0 : 1 2418.69 Kartashev Daniil RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2353.34 0.5 : 0.5 1982.35 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
Round 14
Black Result White
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2418.69 1 : 0 2353.34 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2355.54 1 : 0 1771.17 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2195.21 0 : 1 1982.35 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS