Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D

Place: Rybinsk, Russia

Start: 2013-03-26, End: 2013-03-30

Rule: Yamaguchi, Games: 42

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2494.91 1 : 0 1773.60 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2417.69 1 : 0 2194.42 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2354.32 1 : 0 2352.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2494.91 0.5 : 0.5 2352.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2417.69 1 : 0 1982.62 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2194.42 0 : 1 2354.32 Oborina Anastasja RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2494.91 0 : 1 2194.42 Pestereva Maria RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2354.32 1 : 0 1982.62 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1773.60 0 : 1 2352.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2494.91 1 : 0 1982.62 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2354.32 0 : 1 2417.69 Kartashev Daniil RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2194.42 1 : 0 1773.60 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2417.69 0 : 1 2494.91 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2194.42 0 : 1 2352.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1982.62 1 : 0 1773.60 Makhina Alla RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2494.91 0.5 : 0.5 2354.32 Oborina Anastasja RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2417.69 1 : 0 1773.60 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2352.03 1 : 0 1982.62 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Kurdina Olga 2352.03 0 : 1 2417.69 Kartashev Daniil RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2354.32 1 : 0 1773.60 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2194.42 1 : 0 1982.62 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2494.91 1 : 0 1773.60 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2194.42 0 : 1 2417.69 Kartashev Daniil RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2354.32 0 : 1 2352.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Kryuchok Roman 2494.91 1 : 0 2352.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2417.69 1 : 0 1982.62 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2354.32 1 : 0 2194.42 Pestereva Maria RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Pestereva Maria 2194.42 0 : 1 2494.91 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2354.32 1 : 0 1982.62 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1773.60 0 : 1 2352.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Prokopyev Ruslan 1982.62 0 : 1 2494.91 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2354.32 0.5 : 0.5 2417.69 Kartashev Daniil RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1773.60 0 : 1 2194.42 Pestereva Maria RUS
Round 12
Black Result White
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2417.69 1 : 0 2494.91 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2194.42 0 : 1 2352.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1773.60 0 : 1 1982.62 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
Round 13
Black Result White
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2354.32 0 : 1 2494.91 Kryuchok Roman RUS
RUS Makhina Alla 1773.60 0 : 1 2417.69 Kartashev Daniil RUS
RUS Kurdina Olga 2352.03 0.5 : 0.5 1982.62 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS
Round 14
Black Result White
RUS Kartashev Daniil 2417.69 1 : 0 2352.03 Kurdina Olga RUS
RUS Oborina Anastasja 2354.32 1 : 0 1773.60 Makhina Alla RUS
RUS Pestereva Maria 2194.42 0 : 1 1982.62 Prokopyev Ruslan RUS