The 37th St.Petersburg Championship

Place: Saint Petersburg, Russia

Start: 2019-01-13, End: 2019-05-26

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 54

Round 1
Black Result White
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2216.02 0 : 1 2498.67 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2497.06 0.5 : 0.5 2407.62 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2376.23 0 : 1 2438.08 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2164.95 1 : 0 2078.79 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1949.45 0 : 1 1954.48 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1949.45 0 : 1 2498.67 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2438.08 0 : 1 2497.06 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2037.59 0 : 1 2407.62 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2376.23 1 : 0 2216.02 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1954.48 0.5 : 0.5 2078.79 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2078.79 0 : 1 2498.67 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2216.02 1 : 0 2497.06 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2037.59 0 : 1 2438.08 Filinov Vladimir RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2376.23 1 : 0 1949.45 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2164.95 0 : 1 1954.48 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
Round 4
Black Result White
RUS Kachaev Denis 2498.67 1 : 0 2164.95 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1949.45 0 : 1 2497.06 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2438.08 1 : 0 2407.62 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2078.79 0 : 1 2376.23 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2037.59 1 : 0 2216.02 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
Round 5
Black Result White
RUS Kachaev Denis 2498.67 1 : 0 1954.48 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2497.06 1 : 0 2078.79 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2216.02 0 : 1 2407.62 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2376.23 1 : 0 2164.95 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1949.45 0.5 : 0.5 2037.59 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
Round 6
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2438.08 1 : 0 2216.02 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1949.45 0 : 1 2407.62 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1954.48 0 : 1 2376.23 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2078.79 0 : 1 2037.59 Buszkowski Ludwik RUS
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2376.23 0 : 1 2498.67 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Salnikov Pavel 2497.06 1 : 0 1954.48 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2438.08 1 : 0 1949.45 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Kalnitsky Oleg 2078.79 0 : 1 2407.62 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2037.59 1 : 0 2164.95 Salnikova Nonna RUS
Round 8
Black Result White
RUS Kachaev Denis 2498.67 1 : 0 2497.06 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2438.08 1 : 0 2078.79 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
RUS Salnikova Nonna 2164.95 1 : 0 2407.62 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2216.02 1 : 0 1949.45 Rumyantseva Ekaterina RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2037.59 1 : 0 1954.48 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
Round 9
Black Result White
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2037.59 0 : 1 2498.67 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2376.23 1 : 0 2497.06 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2438.08 1 : 0 2164.95 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2407.62 1 : 0 1954.48 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2216.02 0 : 1 2078.79 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
Round 10
Black Result White
RUS Zubashchenko Ivan 2407.62 0 : 1 2498.67 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2438.08 1 : 0 1954.48 Kachaeva Ilona RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2037.59 1 : 0 2376.23 Balabhai Viktor RUS
RUS Lisyutin Alexander 2216.02 1 : 0 2164.95 Salnikova Nonna RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1949.45 0 : 1 2078.79 Kalnitsky Oleg RUS
Round 11
Black Result White
RUS Filinov Vladimir 2438.08 1 : 0 2498.67 Kachaev Denis RUS
RUS Buszkowski Ludwik 2037.59 0 : 1 2497.06 Salnikov Pavel RUS
RUS Balabhai Viktor 2376.23 0 : 1 2407.62 Zubashchenko Ivan RUS
RUS Kachaeva Ilona 1954.48 0 : 1 2216.02 Lisyutin Alexander RUS
RUS Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1949.45 0 : 1 2164.95 Salnikova Nonna RUS