Swedish Open Team Championship

Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Start: 2017-11-18, End: 2017-11-19

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 77

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Narva Mart 2018.60 0 : 1 2499.58 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Ilu Timo 2461.12 1 : 0 1732.45 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2302.04 0.5 : 0.5 2168.45 Mirme Madli EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2249.84 1 : 0 1890.91 Lääne Rauno EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2233.28 1 : 0 1961.56 Koni Kirke EST
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2212.85 1 : 0 1606.05 Narva Regina EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2180.19 1 : 0 1888.22 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2071.29 1 : 0 1901.01 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1681.46 0 : 1 1878.89 Nyberg Bengt SWE
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2532.27 1 : 0 2160.50 Piik Sander EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2499.58 1 : 0 2434.36 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Ilu Timo 2461.12 1 : 0 2233.28 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Florentzson Adam 1609.56 0 : 1 2314.37 Purk Tauri EST
EST Ikla Markus 2135.34 0 : 1 2302.04 Metreveli Irina RUS
SWE Nyberg Bengt 1878.89 1 : 0 2249.84 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2240.43 1 : 0 2212.85 Eriksson Bjorn SWE
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1966.89 0 : 1 2180.19 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Mirme Madli 2168.45 1 : 0 1606.05 Narva Regina EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2071.29 0.5 : 0.5 2107.92 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1888.22 0 : 1 1901.01 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2532.27 0 : 1 2461.12 Ilu Timo EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2233.28 0 : 1 2499.58 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Piik Sander 2160.50 0 : 1 2434.36 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Purk Tauri 2314.37 1 : 0 2180.19 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2249.84 1 : 0 2302.04 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2135.34 1 : 0 2240.43 Rahumagi Brenet EST
SWE Nyberg Bengt 1878.89 0 : 1 2212.85 Eriksson Bjorn SWE
EST Mirme Madli 2168.45 1 : 0 1681.46 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1966.89 0 : 1 2107.92 Lillemaa Argo EST
SWE Florentzson Adam 1609.56 0 : 1 2071.29 Karlsson Irene EST
EST Narva Mart 2018.60 0 : 1 1732.45 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1890.91 1 : 0 1606.05 Narva Regina EST
Round 4
Black Result White
SWE Jonsson Peter 2233.28 1 : 0 2532.27 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Ilu Timo 2461.12 1 : 0 2499.58 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Pukk Oskar 1732.45 0 : 1 2434.36 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Purk Tauri 2314.37 1 : 0 2071.29 Karlsson Irene EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2302.04 1 : 0 1878.89 Nyberg Bengt SWE
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2212.85 1 : 0 2249.84 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2240.43 1 : 0 1890.91 Lääne Rauno EST
SWE Florentzson Adam 1609.56 0 : 1 2180.19 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2135.34 1 : 0 2168.45 Mirme Madli EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1888.22 1 : 0 1966.89 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
Round 5
Black Result White
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2499.58 1 : 0 2532.27 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2434.36 0 : 1 2461.12 Ilu Timo EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2107.92 0 : 1 2314.37 Purk Tauri EST
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2212.85 1 : 0 2302.04 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2249.84 1 : 0 2240.43 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1732.45 0 : 1 2233.28 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Fanell Jan 1948.31 0 : 1 2180.19 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1961.56 1 : 0 2168.45 Mirme Madli EST
EST Narva Mart 2018.60 1 : 0 2160.50 Piik Sander EST
EST Ikla Markus 2135.34 1 : 0 1606.05 Narva Regina EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1966.89 1 : 0 1901.01 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1890.91 1 : 0 1878.89 Nyberg Bengt SWE
EST Murumaa Magnus 1888.22 1 : 0 1681.46 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Pukk Oskar 1732.45 0 : 1 2532.27 Fedotov Denis RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2499.58 0 : 1 2249.84 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Ilu Timo 2461.12 0 : 1 1948.31 Fanell Jan SWE
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2212.85 0 : 1 2314.37 Purk Tauri EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1890.91 0 : 1 2302.04 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2240.43 0 : 1 2168.45 Mirme Madli EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2233.28 1 : 0 2018.60 Narva Mart EST
EST Piik Sander 2160.50 1 : 0 1961.56 Koni Kirke EST
EST Ikla Markus 2135.34 1 : 0 1681.46 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2107.92 1 : 0 1888.22 Murumaa Magnus EST
SWE Florentzson Adam 1609.56 0 : 1 1901.01 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
SWE Nyberg Bengt 1878.89 1 : 0 1606.05 Narva Regina EST
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2532.27 1 : 0 2314.37 Purk Tauri EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2499.58 1 : 0 2107.92 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Ilu Timo 2461.12 1 : 0 2302.04 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2434.36 1 : 0 2212.85 Eriksson Bjorn SWE
EST Kolk Kuno 2249.84 1 : 0 2180.19 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2240.43 0 : 1 2071.29 Karlsson Irene EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1890.91 0 : 1 2233.28 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Piik Sander 2160.50 0 : 1 2168.45 Mirme Madli EST
EST Ikla Markus 2135.34 1 : 0 1888.22 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1732.45 0 : 1 1609.56 Florentzson Adam SWE