Swedish Open Team Championship

Place: Stockholm, Sweden

Start: 2017-11-18, End: 2017-11-19

Rule: Soosyrv-8, Games: 77

Round 1
Black Result White
EST Narva Mart 2020.33 0 : 1 2498.58 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Ilu Timo 2464.62 1 : 0 1737.18 Pukk Oskar EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2301.67 0.5 : 0.5 2170.43 Mirme Madli EST
EST Kolk Kuno 2252.01 1 : 0 1895.98 Lääne Rauno EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2233.06 1 : 0 1965.79 Koni Kirke EST
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2213.43 1 : 0 1612.21 Narva Regina EST
RUS Dyachkov Nikita 2183.84 1 : 0 1893.60 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2073.73 1 : 0 1904.90 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Topkin Anna-Brigita 1702.57 0 : 1 1880.89 Nyberg Bengt SWE
Round 2
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2523.57 1 : 0 2162.87 Piik Sander EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2498.58 1 : 0 2435.25 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Ilu Timo 2464.62 1 : 0 2233.06 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Florentzson Adam 1611.10 0 : 1 2316.09 Purk Tauri EST
EST Ikla Markus 2139.69 0 : 1 2301.67 Metreveli Irina RUS
SWE Nyberg Bengt 1880.89 1 : 0 2252.01 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2242.29 1 : 0 2213.43 Eriksson Bjorn SWE
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1970.57 0 : 1 2183.84 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Mirme Madli 2170.43 1 : 0 1612.21 Narva Regina EST
EST Karlsson Irene 2073.73 0.5 : 0.5 2110.37 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1893.60 0 : 1 1904.90 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
Round 3
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2523.57 0 : 1 2464.62 Ilu Timo EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2233.06 0 : 1 2498.58 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Piik Sander 2162.87 0 : 1 2435.25 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Purk Tauri 2316.09 1 : 0 2183.84 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2252.01 1 : 0 2301.67 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2139.69 1 : 0 2242.29 Rahumagi Brenet EST
SWE Nyberg Bengt 1880.89 0 : 1 2213.43 Eriksson Bjorn SWE
EST Mirme Madli 2170.43 1 : 0 1702.57 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1970.57 0 : 1 2110.37 Lillemaa Argo EST
SWE Florentzson Adam 1611.10 0 : 1 2073.73 Karlsson Irene EST
EST Narva Mart 2020.33 0 : 1 1737.18 Pukk Oskar EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1895.98 1 : 0 1612.21 Narva Regina EST
Round 4
Black Result White
SWE Jonsson Peter 2233.06 1 : 0 2523.57 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Ilu Timo 2464.62 1 : 0 2498.58 Karlsson Stefan SWE
EST Pukk Oskar 1737.18 0 : 1 2435.25 Topkin Georg-Romet EST
EST Purk Tauri 2316.09 1 : 0 2073.73 Karlsson Irene EST
RUS Metreveli Irina 2301.67 1 : 0 1880.89 Nyberg Bengt SWE
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2213.43 1 : 0 2252.01 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2242.29 1 : 0 1895.98 Lääne Rauno EST
SWE Florentzson Adam 1611.10 0 : 1 2183.84 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Ikla Markus 2139.69 1 : 0 2170.43 Mirme Madli EST
EST Murumaa Magnus 1893.60 1 : 0 1970.57 Moor Karl-Mattias EST
Round 5
Black Result White
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2498.58 1 : 0 2523.57 Fedotov Denis RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2435.25 0 : 1 2464.62 Ilu Timo EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2110.37 0 : 1 2316.09 Purk Tauri EST
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2213.43 1 : 0 2301.67 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Kolk Kuno 2252.01 1 : 0 2242.29 Rahumagi Brenet EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1737.18 0 : 1 2233.06 Jonsson Peter SWE
SWE Fanell Jan 1949.51 0 : 1 2183.84 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Koni Kirke 1965.79 1 : 0 2170.43 Mirme Madli EST
EST Narva Mart 2020.33 1 : 0 2162.87 Piik Sander EST
EST Ikla Markus 2139.69 1 : 0 1612.21 Narva Regina EST
EST Moor Karl-Mattias 1970.57 1 : 0 1904.90 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1895.98 1 : 0 1880.89 Nyberg Bengt SWE
EST Murumaa Magnus 1893.60 1 : 0 1702.57 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
Round 6
Black Result White
EST Pukk Oskar 1737.18 0 : 1 2523.57 Fedotov Denis RUS
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2498.58 0 : 1 2252.01 Kolk Kuno EST
EST Ilu Timo 2464.62 0 : 1 1949.51 Fanell Jan SWE
SWE Eriksson Bjorn 2213.43 0 : 1 2316.09 Purk Tauri EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1895.98 0 : 1 2301.67 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2242.29 0 : 1 2170.43 Mirme Madli EST
SWE Jonsson Peter 2233.06 1 : 0 2020.33 Narva Mart EST
EST Piik Sander 2162.87 1 : 0 1965.79 Koni Kirke EST
EST Ikla Markus 2139.69 1 : 0 1702.57 Topkin Anna-Brigita EST
EST Lillemaa Argo 2110.37 1 : 0 1893.60 Murumaa Magnus EST
SWE Florentzson Adam 1611.10 0 : 1 1904.90 Narva Jaan Oskar EST
SWE Nyberg Bengt 1880.89 1 : 0 1612.21 Narva Regina EST
Round 7
Black Result White
RUS Fedotov Denis 2523.57 1 : 0 2316.09 Purk Tauri EST
SWE Karlsson Stefan 2498.58 1 : 0 2110.37 Lillemaa Argo EST
EST Ilu Timo 2464.62 1 : 0 2301.67 Metreveli Irina RUS
EST Topkin Georg-Romet 2435.25 1 : 0 2213.43 Eriksson Bjorn SWE
EST Kolk Kuno 2252.01 1 : 0 2183.84 Dyachkov Nikita RUS
EST Rahumagi Brenet 2242.29 0 : 1 2073.73 Karlsson Irene EST
EST Lääne Rauno 1895.98 0 : 1 2233.06 Jonsson Peter SWE
EST Piik Sander 2162.87 0 : 1 2170.43 Mirme Madli EST
EST Ikla Markus 2139.69 1 : 0 1893.60 Murumaa Magnus EST
EST Pukk Oskar 1737.18 0 : 1 1611.10 Florentzson Adam SWE